RESULTADOS


Serie 1 Viento:-0.7
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 206 2 Paula Ruiz Jimenez
M860
Municipal Arganda 18/03/2006 14.17 485
1.062
2 286 4 Paula Ambau Castells
AR3952
Hinaco Monzon 07/02/2005 14.64 427
836
3 238 5 Marina Martin Medina
MA8911
Atletismo Cartama 08/05/2006 14.96 391
903
4 268 3 Enma Sihuang Pérez Soto
GA768873
Franciscanos Lugo 10/01/2005 14.97 390
934
5 329 8 Alba Ibañez Lopez
AR3943
Simply-Scorpio 71 10/01/2006 15.19 366
725
6 207 7 Esther Vadillo Diaz
M9683
At. Arroyomolinos 03/02/2005 15.30 354
898
7 259 6 Noa Zapico Estevez
O8189
Ciudad de Lugones 08/09/2005 15.53 331
875
80m vallas Triatlon C Fem (02 junio) 18:35

Serie 2 Viento:+1.2
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 250 4 Ainhoa Garcia Velazquez-gaztelu
CA10044
CA Chapin Jerez 08/09/2005 14.30 468
1.045
2 225 3 Lucia Llanes Julian
CS8103
Playas de Castellon 26/02/2005 14.34 463
872
3 375 2 Irene Garzon Rueda
M4682
A.D. Marathon 17/02/2005 14.35 462
774
4 265 5 Aina Pascual Lopez
CT28632
Dinami-k CA Vilanova 10/03/2005 14.38 458
867
5 325 6 Lydia Abellán Sanchez
MU15044
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 25/08/2005 14.51 443
6 352 8 Manuela Gonzalez Gonzalez
GA769289
Atletica Val Minor 04/01/2006 15.13 372
949
7 241 7 Elisa Peon Pescador
VA8908
CA Valladolid-U.Va 25/04/2005 15.51 333
692
80m vallas Triatlon C Fem (02 junio) 18:40

Serie 3 Viento:+0.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 223 4 Elena Corella Crespo
CS8102
Playas de Castellon 18/02/2005 13.31 605
1.149
2 369 6 Paula Niubo Nabau
CT28607
AA Xafatolls 22/06/2005 13.54 571
1.115
3 351 8 Sofia Rizo Espina
M6394
A.A. Valdemoro 01/02/2005 13.69 550
1.194
4 221 2 Cristina Aniceto Burriel
CS8108
Playas de Castellon 24/08/2005 14.08 497
1.041
5 257 7 Alba Rodriguez Alvarez
O8172
Ciudad de Lugones 24/10/2005 14.40 456
768
6 202 3 Nuria Morales Fayos
V23317
C.A.Algemesi 03/01/2005 14.77 412
956
7 368 5 Teresa Rodriguez-buenrostro Madueño
CO5097
Virgen del Castillo 30/04/2005 15.25 359
871
80m vallas Triatlon C Fem (02 junio) 18:45

Serie 4 Viento:+0.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 327 6 Julieta Garcia Conte
MU18830
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 31/03/2005 13.18 624
1.136
2 305 3 Lucia Gamaza Llave
CA9814
Promocion Algeciras 19/02/2005 13.52 574
1.151
3 247 4 Martina Díaz Sedes
CA10463
CA Chapin Jerez 08/08/2005 13.56 568
1.080
4 311 5 Sofia Carolina Fernandez Rodriguez
A11857
C.A.Puerto Torrevieja 19/02/2005 14.12 492
952
5 211 7 Xiana Goberna Ferreiro
GA769259
Viguesa de atletismo 18/12/2005 14.23 477
836
6 290 8 Claudia Martinez Paz-albo
M9346
Atletismo Moralzarzal 12/03/2005 14.27 472
1.116
7 347 2 Iara Perez Maccari
AR3928
Atletica Turolense 20/05/2005 14.29 470
982
80m vallas Triatlon C Fem (02 junio) 18:50

Serie 5 Viento:+0.8
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 264 3 Lerato Pages Maboka
CT27225
Dinami-k CA Vilanova 14/04/2005 12.33 760
1.304
2 335 4 Daniela Santin De La Fuente
L4920
Univ Leon Sprint At 17/02/2005 12.56 721
1.233
3 337 7 Marta Vallejo Sanchez
M8794
A.D. Sprint 20/04/2005 12.91 665
1.125
4 205 8 Zaida Manzanero Martin
M8110
Municipal Arganda 01/01/2005 12.92 664
1.274
5 345 2 Elena De Castro Bermejo
ZA3213
VinoToro CRural 10/01/2005 13.07 641
1.153
6 333 1 Leonor De La Lama Quintanilla
SG4253
Sporting Segovia 05/01/2006 13.09 638
1.047
7 362 5 Abril Entenza Sequeiros
GA768794
At Vila de Cangas 01/05/2005 13.38 594
1.138
8 219 6 Andrea Allepuz Miralles
CS8080
Playas de Castellon 01/01/2005 13.74 543
1.003
80m vallas Triatlon C Fem (02 junio) 18:55