RESULTADOS


Grupo A
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 209 2 Sara Sanchez Ropero
MU19353
CA Murcia Tovarsport 15/04/2006 22.41 22.08 19.94 22.41 334
2 310 15 Diana Suárez Moreno
SE8427
C.D. Pilasmures 25/05/2005 20.10 X 20.10 20.10 291
3 295 4 Naiara Garcia Moreno
MA8354
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 23/06/2006 18.65 18.20 17.13 18.65 264
4 260 11 Lisseth Reyes Oyono
CT28631
CA Canovelles 25/07/2005 X 18.60 X 18.60 263
5 341 13 Laura Ibáñez Jaramillo
M1865
Suanzes San Blas 02/03/2005 X 15.87 17.21 17.21 237
6 363 10 Carmen Maria Sanchez Tejada
MA9341
Rincon Fertilidad Velez 22/09/2006 16.87 X X 16.87 231
7 277 5 Guinedell Faja Sanjaume
CT28618
INDEPENDIENTE 22/04/2006 X 16.65 X 16.65 227
8 217 9 Alejandra Lacoma Millaruelo
AR3940
Atletismo Barbastro 12/05/2006 X 12.96 15.81 15.81 211
9 240 7 Elena Garrote Bondie
VA8906
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/07/2005 X X 15.62 15.62 208
10 343 12 Celia Teston Romero
EX7279
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 24/01/2005 15.03 X 12.69 15.03 197
11 293 1 Alba Mosquera Gonzalez
O7910
Multideportes Corvera 03/07/2005 14.57 12.84 14.19 14.57 189
12 190 18 Marta Suarez Carrasco
O8110
Atletica Avilesina 17/03/2005 13.59 12.46 14.04 14.04 179
13 284 8 Xela Martinez Dominguez
GA769266
Atletica Lucense 25/01/2006 11.47 X 13.96 13.96 178
14 278 16 Claudia Zarza Mendoza
CA99266
La Inmaculada-Alg. 30/03/2006 13.37 11.92 12.91 13.37 167
15 303 3 Esther Cana Vazquez
CA9815
Promocion Algeciras 21/07/2005 11.28 11.49 13.19 13.19 164
16 244 17 Maria Jose Espin Valera
MU15248
Cehegin Atletismo 21/11/2006 X X 12.61 12.61 153
17 346 6 Valeria Gómez Isern
AR3945
Atletica Turolense 09/09/2006 10.69 7.34 9.13 10.69 118
  322 14 Violeta Vilches Segura
CT28634
UA Rubí 25/05/2005 X X X SM  
Jabalina Triatlon B Fem (02 junio) 11:10

Grupo B
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 316 11 Eva Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3888
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005 33.12 33.40 37.98 37.98 629
2 318 17 Alba Borja Andrade
SE7278
Club Rinconada 24/04/2005 36.10 35.05 35.50 36.10 593
3 338 2 Irene Bravo Martinez
M1737
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 10/04/2006 26.35 26.67 30.07 30.07 478
4 344 5 Sandra Lanchas San
M9582
CA Torrejon de Ardoz 16/01/2006 22.91 26.40 25.52 26.40 409
5 236 6 Magüi Calvo Jorge
IB16468
ADA Calvia 14/02/2005 23.98 24.91 25.08 25.08 384
6 263 3 Andrea Barroso Romero
H4321
Atletismo Curtius 18/07/2005 21.94 21.74 25.06 25.06 383
7 308 13 Maria Del Carmen Marquez Gonzalez
SE8799
C.D. Pilasmures 09/05/2005 X X 24.50 24.50 373
8 331 14 Leyre Hoyuelos Aldea
SO3400
Atletismo Soria 21/09/2006 20.17 21.99 24.48 24.48 373
9 339 18 (e) Natalie Plamenova Bogdanova
M4253
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 30/04/2005 20.78 19.72 24.22 24.22 368
10 334 10 Carla Rico Lopez
SG4244
Sporting Segovia 05/02/2005 22.53 23.90 X 23.90 362
11 319 7 Carla Jimenez San Andres
AV1511
Puente Romanillos 09/09/2005 19.32 X 23.75 23.75 359
12 227 1 Dafne Miro Martinez
CS8231
Playas de Castellon 24/05/2005 22.83 21.37 X 22.83 342
13 229 15 Naiara Perez Galindo
CS8114
Playas de Castellon 21/05/2005 22.76 21.76 20.20 22.76 340
14 237 9 Meritxell Monzon Esteve
CT28605
Lleida UA 06/05/2006 20.52 22.46 22.08 22.46 335
15 367 16 Alba Jurado Barraza
CO6029
Virgen del Castillo 09/01/2006 20.69 19.87 20.08 20.69 302
16 283 8 Paula Prado Abad
O8111
Llanera Atletismo 09/03/2005 17.99 20.51 20.19 20.51 298
17 365 4 Lucia Castro Fernandez
CO3063
Virgen del Castillo 03/06/2005 18.31 18.00 18.61 18.61 263
18 212 12 Carolina Santos Villalon
GA766108
Viguesa de atletismo 26/07/2005 X X 18.00 18.00 252
Jabalina Triatlon B Fem (02 junio) 12:50