RESULTADOS


Grupo A
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 293 6 Alba Mosquera Gonzalez
O7910
Multideportes Corvera 03/07/2005 4.02 4.34 4.44 4.44 413
602
            +0.0 +0.7 -0.9 -0.9  
2 310 18 Diana Suárez Moreno
SE8427
C.D. Pilasmures 25/05/2005 4.10 4.25 4.23 4.25 367
658
            +0.6 +0.4 +0.1 +0.4  
3 263 7 Andrea Barroso Romero
H4321
Atletismo Curtius 18/07/2005 4.14 3.89 4.17 4.17 347
730
            -0.9 +0.3 +1.5 +1.5  
4 363 17 Carmen Maria Sanchez Tejada
MA9341
Rincon Fertilidad Velez 22/09/2006 3.93 4.07 4.09 4.09 329
560
            +0.0 +1.3 +0.0 +0.0  
5 346 5 Valeria Gómez Isern
AR3945
Atletica Turolense 09/09/2006 4.06 3.90 4.03 4.06 322
440
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
6 277 16 Guinedell Faja Sanjaume
CT28618
INDEPENDIENTE 22/04/2006 3.87 3.96 4.00 4.00 308
535
            -1.3 +0.7 +0.0 +0.0  
7 244 12 Maria Jose Espin Valera
MU15248
Cehegin Atletismo 21/11/2006 3.90 3.93 3.99 3.99 306
459
            -0.1 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
8 334 4 Carla Rico Lopez
SG4244
Sporting Segovia 05/02/2005 3.96 3.59 3.69 3.96 299
661
            +0.0 +1.2 +0.0 +0.0  
9 295 14 Naiara Garcia Moreno
MA8354
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 23/06/2006 3.95 X X 3.95 296
560
            +0.0 +0.3 +0.0 +0.0  
10 331 9 Leyre Hoyuelos Aldea
SO3400
Atletismo Soria 21/09/2006 3.92 3.68 3.74 3.92 290
663
            -1.3 +0.1 +0.0 -1.3  
11 212 2 Carolina Santos Villalon
GA766108
Viguesa de atletismo 26/07/2005 3.71 3.50 3.81 3.81 265
517
            +1.7 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
12 237 13 Meritxell Monzon Esteve
CT28605
Lleida UA 06/05/2006 3.78 X X 3.78 259
594
            +0.1 +0.0 -0.6 +0.1  
13 284 11 Xela Martinez Dominguez
GA769266
Atletica Lucense 25/01/2006 3.73 3.72 3.77 3.77 257
435
            -0.7 +0.7 +1.0 +1.0  
14 344 8 Sandra Lanchas San
M9582
CA Torrejon de Ardoz 16/01/2006 3.50 3.67 3.74 3.74 250
659
            -0.1 -0.1 +0.8 +0.8  
15 260 15 Lisseth Reyes Oyono
CT28631
CA Canovelles 25/07/2005 3.41 3.73 3.65 3.73 248
511
            -0.8 +0.1 +0.0 +0.1  
16 278 1 Claudia Zarza Mendoza
CA99266
La Inmaculada-Alg. 30/03/2006 3.51 3.53 3.49 3.53 206
373
            +0.0 +0.6 +0.0 +0.6  
17 240 3 Elena Garrote Bondie
VA8906
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/07/2005 3.43 3.51 3.34 3.51 202
410
            -0.3 +0.4 +0.0 +0.4  
18 367 10 Alba Jurado Barraza
CO6029
Virgen del Castillo 09/01/2006 3.48 3.34 3.35 3.48 196
498
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
Longitud Triatlon B Fem (02 junio) 18:20

Grupo B
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 338 3 Irene Bravo Martinez
M1737
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 10/04/2006 4.89 5.05 5.27 5.27 634
1.112
            -0.3 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
2 316 12 Eva Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3888
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005 4.79 X 4.77 4.79 503
1.132
            +0.1 +0.0 -0.7 +0.1  
3 283 11 Paula Prado Abad
O8111
Llanera Atletismo 09/03/2005 4.49 4.71 4.66 4.71 482
780
            +0.0 -0.5 +0.0 -0.5  
4 322 7 Violeta Vilches Segura
CT28634
UA Rubí 25/05/2005 4.33 4.57 4.62 4.62 459
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
5 318 5 Alba Borja Andrade
SE7278
Club Rinconada 24/04/2005 4.51 X X 4.51 431
1.024
            +0.0 -0.1 +0.0 +0.0  
6 227 1 Dafne Miro Martinez
CS8231
Playas de Castellon 24/05/2005 4.45 4.36 4.03 4.45 416
758
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
7 236 17 Magüi Calvo Jorge
IB16468
ADA Calvia 14/02/2005 4.40 4.40 4.29 4.40 403
787
            -0.8 +0.2 +0.0 -0.8  
8 308 14 Maria Del Carmen Marquez Gonzalez
SE8799
C.D. Pilasmures 09/05/2005 4.39 4.22 4.34 4.39 401
774
            +0.0 +0.8 +0.7 +0.0  
9 229 16 Naiara Perez Galindo
CS8114
Playas de Castellon 21/05/2005 4.17 4.30 4.21 4.30 379
719
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.9 +0.0  
10 339 18 (e) Natalie Plamenova Bogdanova
M4253
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 30/04/2005 4.26 4.18 4.26 4.26 369
737
            +0.0 -1.6 +0.7 +0.0  
11 190 9 Marta Suarez Carrasco
O8110
Atletica Avilesina 17/03/2005 4.19 4.26 4.23 4.26 369
548
            -0.1 -1.4 +0.0 -1.4  
12 341 2 Laura Ibáñez Jaramillo
M1865
Suanzes San Blas 02/03/2005 4.04 X 4.25 4.25 367
604
            +0.0 +0.0 -0.6 -0.6  
13 209 13 Sara Sanchez Ropero
MU19353
CA Murcia Tovarsport 15/04/2006 4.05 4.04 4.23 4.23 362
696
            -0.3 +0.0 +0.1 +0.1  
14 319 10 Carla Jimenez San Andres
AV1511
Puente Romanillos 09/09/2005 4.20 4.05 4.07 4.20 355
714
            -0.1 -0.6 +0.0 -0.1  
15 343 15 Celia Teston Romero
EX7279
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 24/01/2005 4.11 4.15 X 4.15 343
540
            +0.0 +0.1 +0.0 +0.1  
16 217 4 Alejandra Lacoma Millaruelo
AR3940
Atletismo Barbastro 12/05/2006 3.94 4.12 4.02 4.12 336
547
            +0.0 +0.9 +0.0 +0.9  
17 303 8 Esther Cana Vazquez
CA9815
Promocion Algeciras 21/07/2005 4.09 3.97 4.05 4.09 329
493
            -0.6 +0.0 +0.0 -0.6  
18 365 6 Lucia Castro Fernandez
CO3063
Virgen del Castillo 03/06/2005 3.90 3.75 3.89 3.90 285
548
            -0.2 -0.8 +1.0 -0.2  
Longitud Triatlon B Fem (02 junio) 19:50