RESULTADOS


Serie 1
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 316 12 Eva Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3888
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005 3:07.98 860
1.992
2 263 8 Andrea Barroso Romero
H4321
Atletismo Curtius 18/07/2005 3:19.34 741
1.471
3 331 10 Leyre Hoyuelos Aldea
SO3400
Atletismo Soria 21/09/2006 3:22.60 709
1.372
4 283 2 Paula Prado Abad
O8111
Llanera Atletismo 09/03/2005 3:23.36 701
1.481
5 227 9 Dafne Miro Martinez
CS8231
Playas de Castellon 24/05/2005 3:24.12 694
1.452
6 365 1 Lucia Castro Fernandez
CO3063
Virgen del Castillo 03/06/2005 3:28.56 651
1.199
7 322 5 Violeta Vilches Segura
CT28634
UA Rubí 25/05/2005 3:28.65 650
1.109
8 367 11 Alba Jurado Barraza
CO6029
Virgen del Castillo 09/01/2006 3:29.21 644
1.142
9 277 6 Guinedell Faja Sanjaume
CT28618
INDEPENDIENTE 22/04/2006 3:30.40 633
1.168
10 217 4 Alejandra Lacoma Millaruelo
AR3940
Atletismo Barbastro 12/05/2006 3:35.62 585
1.132
11 334 3 Carla Rico Lopez
SG4244
Sporting Segovia 05/02/2005 3:45.51 498
1.159
12 237 7 Meritxell Monzon Esteve
CT28605
Lleida UA 06/05/2006 3:55.28 419
1.013
1.000m Triatlon B Fem (03 junio) 10:50

Serie 2
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 295 5 Naiara Garcia Moreno
MA8354
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 23/06/2006 3:12.52 812
1.372
2 343 6 Celia Teston Romero
EX7279
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 24/01/2005 3:12.96 807
1.347
3 244 9 Maria Jose Espin Valera
MU15248
Cehegin Atletismo 21/11/2006 3:15.49 781
1.240
4 303 1 Esther Cana Vazquez
CA9815
Promocion Algeciras 21/07/2005 3:16.09 775
1.268
5 339 12 (e) Natalie Plamenova Bogdanova
M4253
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 30/04/2005 3:16.70 768
1.505
6 236 8 Magüi Calvo Jorge
IB16468
ADA Calvia 14/02/2005 3:16.71 768
1.555
7 318 2 Alba Borja Andrade
SE7278
Club Rinconada 24/04/2005 3:20.44 730
1.754
8 363 10 Carmen Maria Sanchez Tejada
MA9341
Rincon Fertilidad Velez 22/09/2006 3:20.63 728
1.288
9 293 4 Alba Mosquera Gonzalez
O7910
Multideportes Corvera 03/07/2005 3:22.22 712
1.314
10 346 7 Valeria Gómez Isern
AR3945
Atletica Turolense 09/09/2006 3:22.40 711
1.151
11 344 3 Sandra Lanchas San
M9582
CA Torrejon de Ardoz 16/01/2006 3:25.22 683
1.342
12 229 11 Naiara Perez Galindo
CS8114
Playas de Castellon 21/05/2005 3:26.43 671
1.390
1.000m Triatlon B Fem (03 junio) 11:00

Serie 3
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 319 7 Carla Jimenez San Andres
AV1511
Puente Romanillos 09/09/2005 3:04.94 894
1.608
2 338 2 Irene Bravo Martinez
M1737
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 10/04/2006 3:05.35 889
2.001
3 212 11 Carolina Santos Villalon
GA766108
Viguesa de atletismo 26/07/2005 3:06.11 881
1.398
4 278 12 Claudia Zarza Mendoza
CA99266
La Inmaculada-Alg. 30/03/2006 3:06.89 872
1.245
5 284 1 Xela Martinez Dominguez
GA769266
Atletica Lucense 25/01/2006 3:07.54 865
1.300
6 308 6 Maria Del Carmen Marquez Gonzalez
SE8799
C.D. Pilasmures 09/05/2005 3:09.48 844
1.618
7 310 8 Diana Suárez Moreno
SE8427
C.D. Pilasmures 25/05/2005 3:10.17 837
1.495
8 341 9 Laura Ibáñez Jaramillo
M1865
Suanzes San Blas 02/03/2005 3:11.21 826
1.430
9 240 5 Elena Garrote Bondie
VA8906
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/07/2005 3:11.25 825
1.235
10 209 4 Sara Sanchez Ropero
MU19353
CA Murcia Tovarsport 15/04/2006 3:11.36 824
1.520
11 260 3 Lisseth Reyes Oyono
CT28631
CA Canovelles 25/07/2005 3:18.77 747
1.258
12 190 10 Marta Suarez Carrasco
O8110
Atletica Avilesina 17/03/2005 3:19.88 736
1.284
1.000m Triatlon B Fem (03 junio) 11:10