RESULTADOS


Grupo A
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 348 6 Isabel Torres Gayol
AR3929
Atletica Turolense 09/01/2005 7.67 7.28 7.06 7.67 378
941
2 279 16 Paula Rodriguez Juan
CT28619
CA Sant Just 20/07/2006 6.77 7.61 7.09 7.61 374
795
3 349 7 Lucia Utrilla Diaz
GU1347
Caredent Guadalajara 30/03/2005 7.22 7.44 7.51 7.51 368
885
4 230 18 Milena Zuzanna Peris Majewska
CS8245
Playas de Castellon 11/05/2006 6.17 7.18 7.51 7.51 368
775
5 226 1 Marta Lopez Aparici
CS8230
Playas de Castellon 26/01/2005 7.40 7.28 7.43 7.43 363
748
6 269 11 Maria Alcaide Romero
MA8740
Gedysa Comarcal 26/02/2006 7.19 6.86 7.24 7.24 350
732
7 231 9 Eva Rodriguez De Pablo
CS8238
Playas de Castellon 22/03/2005 6.47 7.05 7.14 7.14 344
855
8 332 14 Teresa Ribas Mas
IB16473
Speed Club 15/02/2005 7.04 6.36 6.74 7.04 338
940
9 261 10 Adriana Lopez Marcos
M4951
Cronos Villaviciosa 02/07/2005 7.00 X 6.93 7.00 335
861
10 248 3 Lucia Franco Verano
CA10974
CA Chapin Jerez 24/06/2005 6.55 6.25 6.88 6.88 327
702
11 359 4 Violeta Sanmarino Contell
V23663
Valencia Esports 25/09/2005 6.10 6.70 6.75 6.75 319
865
12 215 17 Beatriz Rodríguez Espinar
SE8114
Atletismo Axati 29/07/2005 6.39 5.63 6.56 6.56 307
810
13 204 15 Paula Cofrades Garcia
M4002
Municipal Arganda 09/06/2006 6.31 6.56 5.97 6.56 307
820
14 218 13 Ángela Castiella Garcia
LO7427
CA Lexbaros Beronia 07/03/2005 6.49 X 6.44 6.49 302
652
15 314 8 Paula Husillos Domingo
PA3940
Puentecillas Palencia 15/04/2005 5.90 6.44 5.95 6.44 299
773
16 280 12 Laura Lopez Marruecos
GR4820
Juventud Guadix 27/04/2006 5.87 6.09 6.36 6.36 294
690
17 256 2 Carmen Fernandez Inguanzo
O8169
Ciudad de Lugones 16/07/2005 6.11 6.09 5.35 6.11 278
783
18 330 5 Alejandra Souto Vieites
GA769023
Atletica a Silva 09/02/2005 6.06 5.55 5.01 6.06 275
759
Peso Triatlon A Fem (02 junio) 18:10

Grupo B
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 191 11 Maria De Los Reyes Hernandez Sanchez
SE8212
CD Atletismo Alamillo 11/01/2005 9.46 8.83 X 9.46 494
1.111
2 234 17 Maria Vilar Ferrandis
CS8240
Playas de Castellon 21/02/2005 9.20 8.88 9.12 9.20 477
1.166
3 317 14 Natalia Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3889
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005 8.52 9.17 9.12 9.17 475
969
4 266 4 Mencia Santos Ibañez
BU4236
Image FDR 01/05/2005 8.36 X 7.26 8.36 423
1.070
5 216 7 Daniela Coscojuela Vilchez
AR3937
Atletismo Barbastro 05/04/2005 7.91 8.35 8.33 8.35 422
827
6 297 12 Cristina Atsede Hernandez Olmos
MU18419
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 15/04/2005 6.80 7.76 7.08 7.76 384
806
7 267 8 Carmen Juanatey Garea
GA766204
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 01/04/2005 6.42 6.45 7.62 7.62 375
914
8 201 9 Lucia Guerra Diez
M927
Marathon Aranjuez 08/06/2005 7.45 6.17 6.16 7.45 364
861
9 253 15 Lena Perez Alvarez
CA10022
CA Chapin Jerez 21/12/2005 7.41 7.23 7.09 7.41 361
750
10 321 6 Irene Pardo Mugica
M5451
CA Las Rozas Miacum 26/12/2005 7.26 7.13 7.33 7.33 356
908
11 192 16 Natalia Ruiz Vázquez
CR5286
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 21/01/2005 7.28 6.11 7.18 7.28 353
731
12 294 5 Marta Cacha Del Rio
MA6881
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 07/06/2005 7.28 7.02 6.68 7.28 353
953
13 360 10 Jennifer Yankey Awotwi
V23331
Valencia Esports 03/01/2005 7.15 6.98 6.61 7.15 345
1.055
14 199 13 Luna Muñoz De La Espada Vicente
M8742
A.D. Marathon 23/02/2006 6.49 X 7.12 7.12 343
836
15 313 2 Paula Garcia Alvarez
PA3939
Puentecillas Palencia 04/07/2005 6.41 7.09 6.39 7.09 341
727
16 350 3 Nadia Barcena Villalba
M7975
A.A. Valdemoro 15/09/2005 7.08 7.07 X 7.08 340
17 355 1 Sorina Ion Chitu
V23646
Valencia Esports 20/01/2006 5.76 6.74 6.61 6.74 318
957
18 356 18 Isabel Lozano Mustafa
V23660
Valencia Esports 27/01/2005 6.00 6.41 6.15 6.41 297
804
Peso Triatlon A Fem (02 junio) 18:10