RESULTADOS


             
             
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado
1     Equipo P
    5 54.01
  343 Celia Teston Romero EX7279      
  348 Isabel Torres Gayol AR3929      
  279 Paula Rodriguez Juan CT28619      
  200 Marta Naranjo Lozano M7005      
  303 Esther Cana Vazquez CA9815      
  239 Laura Fernandez Sahornil VA8905      
2     Equipo I
    7 54.54
  327 Julieta Garcia Conte MU18830      
  291 Erika Amazares Blanco CR5175      
  350 Nadia Barcena Villalba M7975      
  246 Marina Cairon Pozo CA9851      
  213 Lisa Vosberg Castro GA769260      
  337 Marta Vallejo Sanchez M8794      
3     Equipo H
    3 55.97
  236 Magüi Calvo Jorge IB16468      
  270 Alicia Fernandez Quesada O8295      
  240 Elena Garrote Bondie VA8906      
  341 Laura Ibáñez Jaramillo M1865      
  244 Maria Jose Espin Valera MU15248      
  261 Adriana Lopez Marcos M4951      
4     Equipo A
    1 56.78
  294 Marta Cacha Del Rio MA6881      
  325 Lydia Abellán Sanchez MU15044      
  301 Maria Bonilla Sanchez SE9326      
  278 Claudia Zarza Mendoza CA99266      
  310 Diana Suárez Moreno SE8427      
  241 Elisa Peon Pescador VA8908      
Relevo 6 x 60 Femenino Final (03 junio) 13:00

             
             
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado
1     Equipo O
    3 52.07
  191 Maria De Los Reyes Hernandez Sanchez SE8212      
  345 Elena De Castro Bermejo ZA3213      
  304 Sara Danta Rojas CA10385      
  210 Mistre Estevez Puch GA768764      
  248 Lucia Franco Verano CA10974      
  249 Daniela Garcia Garcia CA9265      
2     Equipo J
    1 52.55
  305 Lucia Gamaza Llave CA9814      
  273 Luana Delgado Costa TF23484      
  247 Martina Díaz Sedes CA10463      
  274 Shade Gonzalez Garcia TF24844      
  205 Zaida Manzanero Martin M8110      
  261 Adriana Lopez Marcos M4951      
3     Equipo G
    7 52.72
  316 Eva Mazariegos Sanchez PA3888      
  216 Daniela Coscojuela Vilchez AR3937      
  295 Naiara Garcia Moreno MA8354      
  300 Maria Del Carmen San Bartolome Marin MU17801      
  349 Lucia Utrilla Diaz GU1347      
  347 Iara Perez Maccari AR3928      
4     Equipo B
    5 53.20
  285 (e) Arabella Caroline Lamb Makhlouf MA8772      
  194 Alexandra Concepcion Perez-mancebo M1593      
  277 Guinedell Faja Sanjaume CT28618      
  313 Paula Garcia Alvarez PA3939      
  297 Cristina Atsede Hernandez Olmos MU18419      
  192 Natalia Ruiz Vázquez CR5286      
Relevo 6 x 60 Femenino Final (03 junio) 13:07

             
             
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado
1     Equipo N
    3 53.49
  332 Teresa Ribas Mas IB16473      
  211 Xiana Goberna Ferreiro GA769259      
  209 Sara Sanchez Ropero MU19353      
  334 Carla Rico Lopez SG4244      
  321 Irene Pardo Mugica M5451      
  306 Lucia Noguera Alcalá CA9806      
2     Equipo K
    5 55.21
  309 Carmen Muñoz Bedoya SE8800      
  302 Isabel Garcia Sanchez SE8016      
  212 Carolina Santos Villalon GA766108      
  207 Esther Vadillo Diaz M9683      
  292 Naira Muñoz Calvillo CR5290      
  271 Alba Lopez Gomez O8182      
3     Equipo C
    7 55.24
  351 Sofia Rizo Espina M6394      
  336 Marta Gonzalez Alvarez M8181      
  346 Valeria Gómez Isern AR3945      
  250 Ainhoa Garcia Velazquez-gaztelu CA10044      
  251 Sheila Herrera Garrido CA10501      
  329 Alba Ibañez Lopez AR3943      
4     Equipo F
    1 1:00.21
  299 Victoria Ponce Martinez MU15483      
  298 Lucia Molina Burlo MU17546      
  375 Irene Garzon Rueda M4682      
  330 Alejandra Souto Vieites GA769023      
  268 Enma Sihuang Pérez Soto GA768873      
  315 Ines Lopez San Pedro PA3922      
Relevo 6 x 60 Femenino Final (03 junio) 13:15

             
             
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado
1     Equipo E
    3 53.70
  335 Daniela Santin De La Fuente L4920      
  363 Carmen Maria Sanchez Tejada MA9341      
  272 Dafne Sanchidrian Prieto O8930      
  253 Lena Perez Alvarez CA10022      
  199 Luna Muñoz De La Espada Vicente M8742      
  237 Meritxell Monzon Esteve CT28605      
2     Equipo M
    7 53.92
  342 (e) Ines Tellene M6897      
  284 Xela Martinez Dominguez GA769266      
  263 Andrea Barroso Romero H4321      
  333 Leonor De La Lama Quintanilla SG4253      
  314 Paula Husillos Domingo PA3940      
  252 Luna Moreno Garcia CA9771      
3     Equipo D
    1 55.20
  296 Sebele Roman Vallejo MA7984      
  340 Elvira Herreros Benedicto M8984      
  319 Carla Jimenez San Andres AV1511      
  289 Nuria Lumbreras Gonzalez M9351      
  197 Yaiza Mesa Murciano M6994      
  369 Paula Niubo Nabau CT28607      
4     Equipo L
    5 56.24
  266 Mencia Santos Ibañez BU4236      
  243 Jana Hurtado Camps CT28627      
  195 Martina Diaz Garcia M10942      
  308 Maria Del Carmen Marquez Gonzalez SE8799      
  217 Alejandra Lacoma Millaruelo AR3940      
  235 Olivia Romero Tellez CR5258      
Relevo 6 x 60 Femenino Final (03 junio) 13:22