RESULTADOS


Serie 1
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 20 6 Bruno Jose Jimenez Balbas
CA10116
Atletismo Xerez CD 20/10/2005 10:13.94 692
1.206
2 18 12 Alexis Salmeron Moreno
MU15087
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 18/04/2005 10:14.70 689
1.200
3 65 7 Samuel Gonzalez Donoso
O8921
Ciudad de Lugones 27/01/2005 10:17.75 683
962
4 143 8 Alvaro Legaz Gracia
AR3688
Simply-Scorpio 71 08/09/2005 10:59.52 583
1.292
5 69 14 Adrian Molina Rabasco
A11863
Atletisme Crevillent 20/11/2005 11:05.71 570
888
6 90 15 Rafael Linares Garcia
GR4822
Juventud Guadix 02/10/2006 11:22.43 533
905
7 92 5 Esteban Tomas Garcia
GR4474
Juventud Guadix 29/04/2005 11:22.45 533
1.077
8 43 10 Jordi Sanfelix Alcacer
V23334
Playas de Castellon 13/12/2005 11:24.00 529
1.072
9 116 3 Alejandro Canca Granados
MA8204
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 04/09/2005 11:24.06 529
1.327
10 161 13 Hugo Manuel Fernandez Garcia
MA8241
Atletica Benalmadena 14/03/2005 11:41.39 492
1.116
11 178 17 Mario Vieco Taberner
V23664
Valencia Esports 18/03/2005 11:58.06 458
902
12 51 11 Miguel Garzon Jimenez
SE9650
Atletismo Orippo 08/01/2006 12:00.69 452
1.045
13 170 2 Pedro De Loño Gisbert
V23657
Valencia Esports 22/02/2005 12:03.35 447
896
14 107 18 Climent Alzamora Alcover
IB16615
Atletisme Manacor 24/09/2005 12:09.16 434
790
15 146 4 Javier Moliner Tamargo
AR3920
Simply-Scorpio 71 15/10/2005 12:09.42 435
819
16 106 1 Aleix Alzamora Alcover
IB16614
Atletisme Manacor 24/09/2005 12:20.36 414
874
17 166 9 David Recio Ochovo
M11672
A.A. Valdemoro 23/01/2005 13:18.22 311
811
18 142 16 Miguel Gonzalez Pinilla
AR3922
Simply-Scorpio 71 12/01/2005 13:22.33 304
748
2.000m Marcha Triatlon E Masc (03 junio) 10:00

Serie 2
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 71 12 Asier Díaz De Diego
CU2033
Atletismo Cuenca 30/11/2005 9:31.78 800
1.191
2 129 9 Celso Diez Mellado
PA3882
Puentecillas Palencia 07/02/2005 9:36.78 786
1.573
3 99 2 Elias Klein Otero
GA769283
Atletica Lucense 16/07/2006 9:50.75 750
1.361
4 137 18 Juan Luis Alcaraz Hermosilla
MU15773
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 20/02/2006 9:58.80 729
1.267
5 40 13 Sergi Ramos Farah
CS8236
Playas de Castellon 14/09/2005 10:07.38 707
1.071
6 175 8 Teo Perez Almarza
V23649
Valencia Esports 28/01/2006 10:12.02 696
1.097
7 144 10 Alejandro Lozano Brosed
AR3689
Simply-Scorpio 71 08/05/2005 10:12.55 696
1.267
8 153 3 Miguel Espinosa Olivares
M6910
Suanzes San Blas 30/01/2006 10:12.68 694
1.026
9 23 4 David Munzon Romero
SE8113
Atletismo Axati 25/10/2005 10:12.80 694
1.138
10 156 5 David Martinez Zarza
M6722
Suanzes San Blas 12/01/2006 10:17.02 684
1.100
11 152 15 Javier De Arriba Castilla
M8985
Suanzes San Blas 25/02/2005 10:19.42 678
1.135
12 121 11 Daniel Morilla Garcia
SE9534
Ohmio Arahal 14/09/2005 10:28.95 655
978
13 5 7 Miguel García López
MU19446
Atletismo Alhama 30/05/2006 10:35.21 641
970
14 98 16 Miguel Alvariño Liranzo
GA769281
Atletica Lucense 06/01/2006 10:37.92 634
1.084
15 118 17 Carlos Gonzalez Galan
MA8071
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 20/01/2005 10:43.27 622
1.016
16 136 6 Pau Calatayud Muñoz
CT28622
Runners El Vendrell 04/01/2005 10:48.45 609
1.029
17 101 1 Pablo Sanchez Rivas
GA769286
Atletica Lucense 12/07/2006 10:48.55 609
738
18 22 14 Gabriel Macias Crespo
SE8512
Atletismo Axati 13/12/2006 10:50.06 605
890
2.000m Marcha Triatlon E Masc (03 junio) 10:20