RESULTADOS


Grupo A
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 178 11 Mario Vieco Taberner
V23664
Valencia Esports 18/03/2005 X 20.13 X 20.13 163
444
2 18 14 Alexis Salmeron Moreno
MU15087
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 18/04/2005 13.46 16.60 17.77 17.77 132
511
3 90 4 Rafael Linares Garcia
GR4822
Juventud Guadix 02/10/2006 16.84 17.23 15.66 17.23 124
372
4 146 12 Javier Moliner Tamargo
AR3920
Simply-Scorpio 71 15/10/2005 16.14 14.41 15.58 16.14 110
384
5 106 1 Aleix Alzamora Alcover
IB16614
Atletisme Manacor 24/09/2005 12.78 14.04 15.92 15.92 107
460
6 153 17 Miguel Espinosa Olivares
M6910
Suanzes San Blas 30/01/2006 13.47 X 15.78 15.78 105
332
7 166 13 David Recio Ochovo
M11672
A.A. Valdemoro 23/01/2005 X X 15.75 15.75 105
500
8 142 2 Miguel Gonzalez Pinilla
AR3922
Simply-Scorpio 71 12/01/2005 14.74 14.19 12.10 14.74 92
444
9 23 6 David Munzon Romero
SE8113
Atletismo Axati 25/10/2005 X 14.24 14.66 14.66 91
444
10 175 15 Teo Perez Almarza
V23649
Valencia Esports 28/01/2006 13.04 X 14.62 14.62 90
401
11 121 8 Daniel Morilla Garcia
SE9534
Ohmio Arahal 14/09/2005 13.19 13.75 X 13.75 79
323
12 92 9 Esteban Tomas Garcia
GR4474
Juventud Guadix 29/04/2005 X X 13.30 13.30 74
544
13 136 3 Pau Calatayud Muñoz
CT28622
Runners El Vendrell 04/01/2005 X 11.81 X 11.81 55
420
14 118 16 Carlos Gonzalez Galan
MA8071
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 20/01/2005 11.58 8.94 11.77 11.77 54
394
15 101 7 Pablo Sanchez Rivas
GA769286
Atletica Lucense 12/07/2006 10.86 X X 10.86 43
129
16 107 18 Climent Alzamora Alcover
IB16615
Atletisme Manacor 24/09/2005 10.32 9.48 10.55 10.55 39
356
17 69 10 Adrian Molina Rabasco
A11863
Atletisme Crevillent 20/11/2005 X X 9.08 9.08 22
318
18 65 5 Samuel Gonzalez Donoso
O8921
Ciudad de Lugones 27/01/2005 X 7.22 X 7.22 1
279
Jabalina Triatlon E Masc (02 junio) 18:10

Grupo B
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 116 15 Alejandro Canca Granados
MA8204
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 04/09/2005 31.14 29.27 30.52 31.14 315
798
2 129 3 Celso Diez Mellado
PA3882
Puentecillas Palencia 07/02/2005 29.76 25.75 30.55 30.55 307
787
3 143 14 Alvaro Legaz Gracia
AR3688
Simply-Scorpio 71 08/09/2005 29.24 24.00 27.56 29.24 289
709
4 137 17 Juan Luis Alcaraz Hermosilla
MU15773
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 20/02/2006 26.94 X 25.62 26.94 256
538
5 161 7 Hugo Manuel Fernandez Garcia
MA8241
Atletica Benalmadena 14/03/2005 X 23.79 X 23.79 213
624
6 99 16 Elias Klein Otero
GA769283
Atletica Lucense 16/07/2006 22.27 22.20 19.99 22.27 192
611
7 51 11 Miguel Garzon Jimenez
SE9650
Atletismo Orippo 08/01/2006 22.06 21.38 19.86 22.06 189
593
8 71 5 Asier Díaz De Diego
CU2033
Atletismo Cuenca 30/11/2005 19.97 X 21.87 21.87 187
391
9 156 2 David Martinez Zarza
M6722
Suanzes San Blas 12/01/2006 21.31 19.27 21.26 21.31 179
416
10 98 18 Miguel Alvariño Liranzo
GA769281
Atletica Lucense 06/01/2006 20.05 20.94 X 20.94 174
450
11 20 12 Bruno Jose Jimenez Balbas
CA10116
Atletismo Xerez CD 20/10/2005 X X 20.26 20.26 165
514
12 152 13 Javier De Arriba Castilla
M8985
Suanzes San Blas 25/02/2005 17.49 16.24 18.82 18.82 146
457
13 144 10 Alejandro Lozano Brosed
AR3689
Simply-Scorpio 71 08/05/2005 X X 18.70 18.70 144
571
14 43 6 Jordi Sanfelix Alcacer
V23334
Playas de Castellon 13/12/2005 18.59 X X 18.59 142
543
15 5 9 Miguel García López
MU19446
Atletismo Alhama 30/05/2006 13.02 18.37 16.82 18.37 140
329
16 40 4 Sergi Ramos Farah
CS8236
Playas de Castellon 14/09/2005 16.98 X 16.90 16.98 121
364
17 22 8 Gabriel Macias Crespo
SE8512
Atletismo Axati 13/12/2006 16.98 X 16.07 16.98 121
285
  170 1 Pedro De Loño Gisbert
V23657
Valencia Esports 22/02/2005 X X X SM
449
Jabalina Triatlon E Masc (02 junio) 19:50