RESULTADOS


Serie 1 Viento:+0.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 178 4 Mario Vieco Taberner
V23664
Valencia Esports 18/03/2005 12.23 281
2 121 6 Daniel Morilla Garcia
SE9534
Ohmio Arahal 14/09/2005 12.50 244
3 156 3 David Martinez Zarza
M6722
Suanzes San Blas 12/01/2006 12.56 237
4 71 2 Asier Díaz De Diego
CU2033
Atletismo Cuenca 30/11/2005 12.82 204
5 5 5 Miguel García López
MU19446
Atletismo Alhama 30/05/2006 12.94 189
6 22 8 Gabriel Macias Crespo
SE8512
Atletismo Axati 13/12/2006 13.17 164
7 101 7 Pablo Sanchez Rivas
GA769286
Atletica Lucense 12/07/2006 14.07 86
80m Triatlon E Masc (02 junio) 13:30

Serie 2 Viento:-0.6
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 118 3 Carlos Gonzalez Galan
MA8071
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 20/01/2005 11.81 340
2 137 2 Juan Luis Alcaraz Hermosilla
MU15773
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 20/02/2006 12.22 282
3 65 8 Samuel Gonzalez Donoso
O8921
Ciudad de Lugones 27/01/2005 12.25 278
4 98 5 Miguel Alvariño Liranzo
GA769281
Atletica Lucense 06/01/2006 12.26 276
5 90 6 Rafael Linares Garcia
GR4822
Juventud Guadix 02/10/2006 12.47 248
6 40 4 Sergi Ramos Farah
CS8236
Playas de Castellon 14/09/2005 12.51 243
7 153 7 Miguel Espinosa Olivares
M6910
Suanzes San Blas 30/01/2006 12.63 227
80m Triatlon E Masc (02 junio) 13:35

Serie 3 Viento:+0.6
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 18 7 Alexis Salmeron Moreno
MU15087
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 18/04/2005 11.55 379
2 23 4 David Munzon Romero
SE8113
Atletismo Axati 25/10/2005 11.72 353
3 142 2 Miguel Gonzalez Pinilla
AR3922
Simply-Scorpio 71 12/01/2005 11.73 352
4 20 6 Bruno Jose Jimenez Balbas
CA10116
Atletismo Xerez CD 20/10/2005 11.75 349
5 107 5 Climent Alzamora Alcover
IB16615
Atletisme Manacor 24/09/2005 11.97 317
6 175 3 Teo Perez Almarza
V23649
Valencia Esports 28/01/2006 12.01 311
7 146 8 Javier Moliner Tamargo
AR3920
Simply-Scorpio 71 15/10/2005 12.28 274
80m Triatlon E Masc (02 junio) 13:40

Serie 4 Viento:+0.6
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 144 5 Alejandro Lozano Brosed
AR3689
Simply-Scorpio 71 08/05/2005 11.25 427
2 99 4 Elias Klein Otero
GA769283
Atletica Lucense 16/07/2006 11.30 419
3 161 8 Hugo Manuel Fernandez Garcia
MA8241
Atletica Benalmadena 14/03/2005 11.35 411
4 136 6 Pau Calatayud Muñoz
CT28622
Runners El Vendrell 04/01/2005 11.64 365
5 106 3 Aleix Alzamora Alcover
IB16614
Atletisme Manacor 24/09/2005 11.72 353
6 152 7 Javier De Arriba Castilla
M8985
Suanzes San Blas 25/02/2005 12.01 311
7 69 2 Adrian Molina Rabasco
A11863
Atletisme Crevillent 20/11/2005 12.12 296
80m Triatlon E Masc (02 junio) 13:45

Serie 5 Viento:+0.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 116 3 Alejandro Canca Granados
MA8204
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 04/09/2005 10.91 483
2 129 1 Celso Diez Mellado
PA3882
Puentecillas Palencia 07/02/2005 10.93 480
3 92 5 Esteban Tomas Garcia
GR4474
Juventud Guadix 29/04/2005 10.99 470
4 170 8 Pedro De Loño Gisbert
V23657
Valencia Esports 22/02/2005 11.11 449
5 143 2 Alvaro Legaz Gracia
AR3688
Simply-Scorpio 71 08/09/2005 11.29 420
6 51 4 Miguel Garzon Jimenez
SE9650
Atletismo Orippo 08/01/2006 11.39 404
7 43 6 Jordi Sanfelix Alcacer
V23334
Playas de Castellon 13/12/2005 11.41 401
8 166 7 David Recio Ochovo
M11672
A.A. Valdemoro 23/01/2005 11.45 395
80m Triatlon E Masc (02 junio) 13:50