RESULTADOS


Grupo A
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 34 14 Hector Gonzalbo Monferrer
CS8228
Playas de Castellon 18/09/2005 X 23.55 29.36 29.36 452
745
2 4 5 Esteban Rodríguez González
SE9629
CD Atletismo Alamillo 18/06/2005 X 23.87 X 23.87 345
617
3 169 13 Juan Cloquell Palacios
V23667
Valencia Esports 17/01/2005 22.05 19.74 23.66 23.66 341
824
4 91 17 Pablo Perez Amezcua
GR5595
Juventud Guadix 31/03/2005 22.53 20.47 23.03 23.03 329
730
5 168 16 Jesus Gonzalez Garcia
GA769288
Atletica Val Minor 21/04/2005 X 22.95 19.20 22.95 328
535
6 112 18 Marc Kone Lalueza
AR3677
Hinaco Monzon 06/09/2005 X 20.96 X 20.96 290
558
7 132 3 Pedro Gomez Lison
MU15749
Atletismo Roldan 06/09/2006 20.57 16.83 20.41 20.57 283
600
8 14 9 Javier Giron Palacios
M5784
Municipal Arganda 12/07/2005 20.29 X 19.62 20.29 277
780
9 62 15 Enol Albin Fernandez
O8178
Ciudad de Lugones 28/12/2005 17.08 20.17 X 20.17 275
610
10 59 6 Luis Alfonso Lozano Muñoz
CA10161
CA Chapin Jerez 18/04/2005 19.67 19.49 19.22 19.67 266
823
11 111 4 Axel Kone Lalueza
AR3675
Hinaco Monzon 06/09/2005 19.65 19.22 X 19.65 266
516
12 37 2 Lluis Pallares Llansola
CS8234
Playas de Castellon 03/01/2005 X X 19.62 19.62 265
695
13 119 8 Hoguel Martin Gonzalez
MA7325
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 27/05/2005 18.15 19.45 X 19.45 262
756
14 120 11 Antonio De Haro Lopez
MU19536
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 27/09/2005 18.64 18.92 16.59 18.92 252
563
15 61 1 José Antonio Rosado Velasco
CA9190
CA Chapin Jerez 16/08/2006 X X 18.21 18.21 239
459
16 80 12 Telmo Diaz Gonzalez
O8377
At. Gijones Fumeru 24/02/2005 X 14.64 17.89 17.89 233
657
  33 7 Pol Esteve Martinez
CS8226
Playas de Castellon 26/05/2005 X X X SM
409
Disco Triatlon D Masc (02 junio) 18:00

Grupo B
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 16 18 (e) Nikola Vasilev Sakalov
M8126
Municipal Arganda 12/01/2005 X 35.82 14.34 35.82 580
1.119
2 88 17 Francisco Manuel Santana Toscano
H4743
CA Isla Cristina 01/04/2005 34.74 34.00 34.73 34.74 558
1.053
3 114 7 Daniel Cariñena Lopez
GA769292
CA Millaraio 09/09/2005 33.89 32.76 31.74 33.89 542
1.134
4 180 3 Jorge Ramirez Martinez De Estarrona
MA1020
Rincon Fertilidad Velez 02/02/2006 29.49 30.02 31.91 31.91 502
842
5 104 12 Bruno Cagigos Fuster
M7276
E.A. Majadahonda 08/02/2005 26.32 30.90 31.40 31.40 492
784
6 35 8 Victor Hernandez Aguilera
CS8229
Playas de Castellon 13/08/2005 30.31 29.19 29.49 30.31 471
833
7 84 11 Marcos Gazquez Verdugo
CA9738
La Inmaculada-Alg. 29/03/2006 X 24.17 30.30 30.30 470
690
8 130 14 Alvaro Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3887
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005 X X 29.75 29.75 460
1.094
9 19 4 Alvaro Hernández Alvarez
CA11202
Atletismo Xerez CD 06/02/2005 25.23 29.18 25.27 29.18 448
997
10 60 5 Manuel Pérez Bardallo
CA11140
CA Chapin Jerez 11/01/2005 26.69 28.13 X 28.13 428
505
11 29 16 Jorge Rojo De La Calle
SG4273
J. Blume Bigmat Tabanera 01/06/2005 25.25 21.47 26.16 26.16 389
696
12 158 1 Rodrigo Riesco De Dios
ZA3195
VinoToro CRural 04/12/2005 24.97 X 26.14 26.14 389
442
13 57 9 Adrian Ecija Llorente
MU20283
Cehegin Atletismo 02/10/2005 19.45 25.97 X 25.97 386
661
14 177 2 Sergio Perez Olaya
V23651
Valencia Esports 15/11/2005 25.92 X X 25.92 385
868
15 117 6 Salvador Garcia Santos
MA7035
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 27/02/2006 25.32 16.67 X 25.32 373
768
16 140 13 Ivan Viana Fuente
BU4137
C.D. atletismo Briviesca 19/02/2005 X 22.00 22.50 22.50 319
834
17 87 15 Juan Antonio De La Palma Porro
H4258
CA Isla Cristina 28/10/2005 22.42 22.19 X 22.42 318
505
18 96 19 Izan Torres Exposito
M9399
Atletismo Leganes 07/06/2005 20.28 X X 20.28 277
745
  49 10 Sergio García Escalona
SE8726
Atletismo Orippo 31/07/2006       NP  
Disco Triatlon D Masc (02 junio) 19:45