RESULTADOS


Grupo A
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 60 15 Manuel Pérez Bardallo
CA11140
CA Chapin Jerez 11/01/2005 9.14 9.01 9.34 9.34 446
951
2 29 5 Jorge Rojo De La Calle
SG4273
J. Blume Bigmat Tabanera 01/06/2005 9.27 7.31 8.75 9.27 442
1.138
3 35 2 Victor Hernandez Aguilera
CS8229
Playas de Castellon 13/08/2005 9.10 8.59 9.19 9.19 437
1.270
4 19 7 Alvaro Hernández Alvarez
CA11202
Atletismo Xerez CD 06/02/2005 9.11 9.09 8.51 9.11 432
1.429
5 80 16 Telmo Diaz Gonzalez
O8377
At. Gijones Fumeru 24/02/2005 7.91 8.14 8.74 8.74 410
1.067
6 168 11 Jesus Gonzalez Garcia
GA769288
Atletica Val Minor 21/04/2005 7.79 7.90 8.63 8.63 404
939
7 120 18 Antonio De Haro Lopez
MU19536
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 27/09/2005 7.41 7.66 8.34 8.34 386
949
8 61 1 José Antonio Rosado Velasco
CA9190
CA Chapin Jerez 16/08/2006 8.10 7.25 7.37 8.10 372
831
9 4 13 Esteban Rodríguez González
SE9629
CD Atletismo Alamillo 18/06/2005 7.66 7.46 8.09 8.09 372
989
10 111 12 Axel Kone Lalueza
AR3675
Hinaco Monzon 06/09/2005 7.43 7.50 8.06 8.06 370
886
11 37 9 Lluis Pallares Llansola
CS8234
Playas de Castellon 03/01/2005 X 7.75 7.86 7.86 358
1.053
12 87 6 Juan Antonio De La Palma Porro
H4258
CA Isla Cristina 28/10/2005 7.84 7.39 7.61 7.84 357
862
13 14 8 Javier Giron Palacios
M5784
Municipal Arganda 12/07/2005 7.40 X 7.83 7.83 356
1.136
14 132 10 Pedro Gomez Lison
MU15749
Atletismo Roldan 06/09/2006 6.21 7.30 7.48 7.48 336
936
15 62 4 Enol Albin Fernandez
O8178
Ciudad de Lugones 28/12/2005 6.87 7.33 7.38 7.38 330
940
16 33 17 Pol Esteve Martinez
CS8226
Playas de Castellon 26/05/2005 7.34 7.16 7.33 7.34 327
736
17 119 3 Hoguel Martin Gonzalez
MA7325
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 27/05/2005 6.68 6.51 6.96 6.96 305
1.061
  49 14 Sergio García Escalona
SE8726
Atletismo Orippo 31/07/2006       NP  
Peso Triatlon D Masc (03 junio) 10:10

Grupo B
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 130 16 Alvaro Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3887
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005 11.28 11.54 12.42 12.42 632
1.726
2 16 9 (e) Nikola Vasilev Sakalov
M8126
Municipal Arganda 12/01/2005 11.73 12.03 11.12 12.03 608
1.727
3 57 7 Adrian Ecija Llorente
MU20283
Cehegin Atletismo 02/10/2005 10.32 10.98 11.23 11.23 560
1.221
4 59 11 Luis Alfonso Lozano Muñoz
CA10161
CA Chapin Jerez 18/04/2005 9.38 11.15 10.19 11.15 555
1.378
5 114 5 Daniel Cariñena Lopez
GA769292
CA Millaraio 09/09/2005 10.35 11.06 X 11.06 549
1.683
6 88 12 Francisco Manuel Santana Toscano
H4743
CA Isla Cristina 01/04/2005 11.05 10.44 11.02 11.05 549
1.602
7 84 2 Marcos Gazquez Verdugo
CA9738
La Inmaculada-Alg. 29/03/2006 10.83 10.98 9.57 10.98 545
1.235
8 117 15 Salvador Garcia Santos
MA7035
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 27/02/2006 9.78 10.66 10.93 10.93 542
1.310
9 180 8 Jorge Ramirez Martinez De Estarrona
MA1020
Rincon Fertilidad Velez 02/02/2006 10.64 10.13 9.87 10.64 524
1.366
10 91 10 Pablo Perez Amezcua
GR5595
Juventud Guadix 31/03/2005 10.24 8.97 9.62 10.24 500
1.230
11 140 6 Ivan Viana Fuente
BU4137
C.D. atletismo Briviesca 19/02/2005 9.42 9.48 10.15 10.15 495
1.329
12 104 18 Bruno Cagigos Fuster
M7276
E.A. Majadahonda 08/02/2005 8.63 9.23 10.14 10.14 494
1.278
13 34 13 Hector Gonzalbo Monferrer
CS8228
Playas de Castellon 18/09/2005 10.10 10.11 9.98 10.11 492
1.237
14 96 1 Izan Torres Exposito
M9399
Atletismo Leganes 07/06/2005 9.11 9.45 9.62 9.62 463
1.208
15 158 14 Rodrigo Riesco De Dios
ZA3195
VinoToro CRural 04/12/2005 9.31 9.45 9.54 9.54 458
900
16 169 17 Juan Cloquell Palacios
V23667
Valencia Esports 17/01/2005 8.55 8.51 X 8.55 399
1.223
17 112 4 Marc Kone Lalueza
AR3677
Hinaco Monzon 06/09/2005 8.25 8.07 8.43 8.43 392
950
18 177 3 Sergio Perez Olaya
V23651
Valencia Esports 15/11/2005 X 8.02 8.35 8.35 387
1.255
Peso Triatlon D Masc (03 junio) 11:45