RESULTADOS


Serie 1 Viento:+0.7
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 120 7 Antonio De Haro Lopez
MU19536
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 27/09/2005 12.01 311
2 29 4 Jorge Rojo De La Calle
SG4273
J. Blume Bigmat Tabanera 01/06/2005 12.04 307
3 4 3 Esteban Rodríguez González
SE9629
CD Atletismo Alamillo 18/06/2005 12.29 272
4 112 2 Marc Kone Lalueza
AR3677
Hinaco Monzon 06/09/2005 12.32 268
5 87 8 Juan Antonio De La Palma Porro
H4258
CA Isla Cristina 28/10/2005 12.96 187
6 60 6 Manuel Pérez Bardallo
CA11140
CA Chapin Jerez 11/01/2005 14.19 77
7 158 5 Rodrigo Riesco De Dios
ZA3195
VinoToro CRural 04/12/2005 14.69 53
80m Triatlon D Masc (02 junio) 12:30

Serie 2 Viento:+0.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 91 4 Pablo Perez Amezcua
GR5595
Juventud Guadix 31/03/2005 11.41 401
2 132 8 Pedro Gomez Lison
MU15749
Atletismo Roldan 06/09/2006 11.97 317
3 34 3 Hector Gonzalbo Monferrer
CS8228
Playas de Castellon 18/09/2005 12.14 293
4 104 2 Bruno Cagigos Fuster
M7276
E.A. Majadahonda 08/02/2005 12.15 292
5 111 7 Axel Kone Lalueza
AR3675
Hinaco Monzon 06/09/2005 12.46 250
6 61 6 José Antonio Rosado Velasco
CA9190
CA Chapin Jerez 16/08/2006 12.69 220
7 168 5 Jesus Gonzalez Garcia
GA769288
Atletica Val Minor 21/04/2005 12.79 207
80m Triatlon D Masc (02 junio) 12:35

Serie 3 Viento:-0.7
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 80 4 Telmo Diaz Gonzalez
O8377
At. Gijones Fumeru 24/02/2005 11.27 424
2 35 3 Victor Hernandez Aguilera
CS8229
Playas de Castellon 13/08/2005 11.66 362
3 180 6 Jorge Ramirez Martinez De Estarrona
MA1020
Rincon Fertilidad Velez 02/02/2006 11.81 340
4 62 2 Enol Albin Fernandez
O8178
Ciudad de Lugones 28/12/2005 11.84 335
5 57 7 Adrian Ecija Llorente
MU20283
Cehegin Atletismo 02/10/2005 12.27 275
6 84 5 Marcos Gazquez Verdugo
CA9738
La Inmaculada-Alg. 29/03/2006 12.69 220
  49 8 Sergio García Escalona
SE8726
Atletismo Orippo 31/07/2006 NP  
80m Triatlon D Masc (02 junio) 12:40

Serie 4 Viento:+0.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 16 3 (e) Nikola Vasilev Sakalov
M8126
Municipal Arganda 12/01/2005 10.60 539
2 14 4 Javier Giron Palacios
M5784
Municipal Arganda 12/07/2005 10.80 503
3 88 7 Francisco Manuel Santana Toscano
H4743
CA Isla Cristina 01/04/2005 10.84 495
4 177 6 Sergio Perez Olaya
V23651
Valencia Esports 15/11/2005 10.91 483
5 37 5 Lluis Pallares Llansola
CS8234
Playas de Castellon 03/01/2005 11.23 430
6 33 8 Pol Esteve Martinez
CS8226
Playas de Castellon 26/05/2005 11.36 409
7 117 2 Salvador Garcia Santos
MA7035
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 27/02/2006 11.45 395
80m Triatlon D Masc (02 junio) 12:45

Serie 5 Viento:+1.1
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 130 4 Alvaro Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3887
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005 10.09 634
2 114 2 Daniel Cariñena Lopez
GA769292
CA Millaraio 09/09/2005 10.31 592
3 59 1 Luis Alfonso Lozano Muñoz
CA10161
CA Chapin Jerez 18/04/2005 10.50 557
4 19 3 Alvaro Hernández Alvarez
CA11202
Atletismo Xerez CD 06/02/2005 10.54 549
5 140 7 Ivan Viana Fuente
BU4137
C.D. atletismo Briviesca 19/02/2005 10.73 515
6 119 6 Hoguel Martin Gonzalez
MA7325
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 27/05/2005 10.85 494
7 169 5 Juan Cloquell Palacios
V23667
Valencia Esports 17/01/2005 10.91 483
8 96 8 Izan Torres Exposito
M9399
Atletismo Leganes 07/06/2005 11.00 468
80m Triatlon D Masc (02 junio) 12:50