RESULTADOS


Grupo A
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 128 1 Daniel Andres Dougan
PA3920
Puentecillas Palencia 07/08/2006 X 4.68 4.78 4.78 341
686
            +0.9 +0.9 +0.0 +0.0  
2 15 6 Ivan Perez Orozco
M8138
Municipal Arganda 09/08/2005 4.33 4.66 4.74 4.74 333
870
            +0.8 +0.0 -0.7 -0.7  
3 102 3 Diego Cantero Perez
M9139
Lynze Parla 09/06/2006 4.57 4.55 4.74 4.74 333
619
            -0.8 +1.3 -0.5 -0.5  
4 13 9 Carlos Calleja Carrera
M8136
Municipal Arganda 13/08/2005 4.63 4.47 4.67 4.67 321
752
            +0.0 +0.0 -0.4 -0.4  
5 45 13 Marcos Villasana Monroy
CS8246
Playas de Castellon 13/02/2006 4.19 4.63 4.35 4.63 313
624
            +0.0 -1.2 -1.5 -1.2  
6 167 17 Jacobo Briones Alvarez
GA769287
Atletica Val Minor 24/01/2005 4.53 X 4.60 4.60 308
748
            +0.0 -0.3 -1.0 -1.0  
7 105 2 Alonso Escudero Fernandez
M7306
E.A. Majadahonda 08/08/2005 4.55 4.27 4.53 4.55 299
727
            +0.0 +0.1 +0.0 +0.0  
8 26 5 Nicolas Clemente Lanau
AR3935
Atletismo Barbastro 13/04/2005 4.44 4.35 3.96 4.44 280
644
            -0.1 +0.7 -0.3 -0.1  
9 3 4 Jose Antonio Olmedo Torrejon
SE9150
CD Atletismo Alamillo 25/10/2005 4.43 4.25 4.35 4.43 278
614
            -0.5 +0.0 -0.1 -0.5  
10 73 12 Raul Muñiz Iglesias
H3981
Atletismo Curtius 07/04/2005 3.91 4.15 4.03 4.15 230
509
            -1.7 +0.0 +0.7 +0.0  
11 55 16 Ivan Garcia Ortega
VA8915
CA Valladolid-U.Va 27/10/2005 3.98 4.12 4.14 4.14 229
710
            +0.0 -0.3 +0.0 +0.0  
12 64 13 Ivan Derville Llavona
O8919
Ciudad de Lugones 28/02/2006 3.85 3.81 4.11 4.11 224
485
            +0.3 -0.4 +0.0 +0.0  
13 133 11 Vicente Martinez Roca
MU15758
Atletismo Roldan 19/07/2005 4.09 4.08 4.08 4.09 220
525
            +0.0 -0.6 +0.0 +0.0  
14 79 18 Mario Esparraga Velasco
MA8175
Gedysa Comarcal 31/08/2005 4.08 4.02 3.99 4.08 219
505
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
15 50 14 Raúl García Escalona
SE8725
Atletismo Orippo 31/07/2006 4.04 4.05 3.97 4.05 214
516
            +0.0 +0.0 +1.5 +0.0  
16 44 7 Daniel Sebastian Cuenca
CS8244
Playas de Castellon 04/12/2006 4.03 3.88 4.03 4.03 211
533
            -0.3 -0.1 -0.7 -0.3  
17 58 8 Manuel Gomez Montero
CA10245
CA Chapin Jerez 09/01/2005 X 3.84 X 3.84 181
416
            +0.0 +1.2 -1.3 +1.2  
18 89 10 Marcos Leiva Hernandez
GR4965
Juventud Guadix 20/06/2005 3.60 X X 3.60 145
438
            +0.9 +0.0 +0.0 +0.9  
Longitud Triatlon C Masc (02 junio) 18:20

Grupo B
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 31 1 Pablo Chavez Espina
CS8225
Playas de Castellon 24/04/2005 5.40 5.48 5.25 5.48 477
1.034
            +0.0 -1.0 -0.1 -1.0  
2 109 3 Daniel Castilla Miranda
IB16333
Mesclat Sport 11/04/2005 X 5.29 5.45 5.45 471
991
            +0.4 +1.4 -0.2 -0.2  
3 8 13 David Coris Cobos
CT28620
CA Sant Celoni 24/02/2005 5.09 5.01 4.92 5.09 400
946
            +0.6 +1.2 +0.0 +0.6  
4 172 10 Miguel Fonseca Ferrer
V23329
Valencia Esports 15/04/2005 X 4.95 5.09 5.09 400
728
            +0.0 -0.3 +0.0 +0.0  
5 164 5 Jorge Camarero Ramos
M5682
Union Atletica Coslada 06/01/2006 4.81 4.58 X 4.81 346
890
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
6 67 8 Martin Pereda Garcia
O8162
Ciudad de Lugones 11/06/2005 4.77 4.73 4.67 4.77 339
763
            +1.0 +0.0 +0.0 +1.0  
7 32 7 Daniel De Bengoa Llorens
CS8100
Playas de Castellon 06/06/2005 4.57 4.77 4.72 4.77 339
871
            +0.0 -1.2 +0.0 -1.2  
8 138 14 Jesus Lopez Mayor
MU19289
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 23/05/2005 4.13 4.57 4.67 4.67 321
655
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
9 179 17 Eloi Anguita Padilla
MA8820
Rincon Fertilidad Velez 11/01/2005 4.50 4.65 4.52 4.65 317
739
            +0.3 +0.0 -1.4 +0.0  
10 52 12 Juan Manuel Marquez Reyes
CA10504
Carmona Paez 25/04/2005 4.64 4.58 4.50 4.64 315
818
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
11 39 16 Nicolas Pellicer Tichell
CS8093
Playas de Castellon 15/04/2005 4.46 4.27 4.63 4.63 313
746
            +0.0 -0.2 +0.7 +0.7  
12 7 2 José Toledo Andreo
MU14850
Atletismo Alhama 03/04/2005 4.23 4.08 4.60 4.60 308
            +0.2 +0.2 +0.0 +0.0  
13 162 18 Jose Karl Guzman Frolich
MA1358
Atletica Benalmadena 05/02/2005 4.23 4.17 4.53 4.53 295
731
            +0.0 -0.9 -0.7 -0.7  
14 48 11 Carlos Dorado López
SE8724
Atletismo Orippo 11/03/2006 4.48 X 4.51 4.51 292
723
            +0.2 +0.8 +0.0 +0.0  
15 151 4 Raúl Matilla García
L4897
Univ Leon Sprint At 10/05/2005 X 4.34 4.35 4.35 264
686
            +0.0 +0.0 +1.6 +1.6  
16 126 9 Jeremy Fernandez Fernandez
A11860
C.A.Puerto Torrevieja 19/05/2006 3.36 4.31 4.23 4.31 257
524
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
17 131 6 Iker Rodriguez Gonzalez
PA3927
Puentecillas Palencia 05/07/2006 4.23 4.20 4.09 4.23 244
479
            +0.3 +0.0 -1.4 +0.3  
18 53 15 Jorge Castillo Martin
MA8325
Atletismo Cartama 18/02/2005 3.97 4.12 3.96 4.12 225
509
            +0.3 +1.1 +0.0 +1.1  
Longitud Triatlon C Masc (02 junio) 19:50