RESULTADOS


Serie 1 Viento:+0.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 164 4 Jorge Camarero Ramos
M5682
Union Atletica Coslada 06/01/2006 12.96 544
2 15 7 Ivan Perez Orozco
M8138
Municipal Arganda 09/08/2005 13.01 537
3 32 5 Daniel De Bengoa Llorens
CS8100
Playas de Castellon 06/06/2005 13.05 532
4 109 3 Daniel Castilla Miranda
IB16333
Mesclat Sport 11/04/2005 13.14 520
5 52 2 Juan Manuel Marquez Reyes
CA10504
Carmona Paez 25/04/2005 13.28 503
6 55 6 Ivan Garcia Ortega
VA8915
CA Valladolid-U.Va 27/10/2005 13.47 481
7 39 8 Nicolas Pellicer Tichell
CS8093
Playas de Castellon 15/04/2005 13.89 433
8 67 1 Martin Pereda Garcia
O8162
Ciudad de Lugones 11/06/2005 13.97 424
80m vallas Triatlon C Masc (02 junio) 11:30

Serie 2 Viento:-1.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 31 2 Pablo Chavez Espina
CS8225
Playas de Castellon 24/04/2005 12.86 557
2 8 6 David Coris Cobos
CT28620
CA Sant Celoni 24/02/2005 12.94 546
3 162 7 Jose Karl Guzman Frolich
MA1358
Atletica Benalmadena 05/02/2005 13.86 436
4 13 3 Carlos Calleja Carrera
M8136
Municipal Arganda 13/08/2005 13.90 431
5 105 5 Alonso Escudero Fernandez
M7306
E.A. Majadahonda 08/08/2005 13.93 428
6 151 4 Raúl Matilla García
L4897
Univ Leon Sprint At 10/05/2005 13.99 422
7 26 8 Nicolas Clemente Lanau
AR3935
Atletismo Barbastro 13/04/2005 14.55 364
80m vallas Triatlon C Masc (02 junio) 11:35

Serie 3 Viento:+0.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 167 5 Jacobo Briones Alvarez
GA769287
Atletica Val Minor 24/01/2005 13.82 440
2 48 3 Carlos Dorado López
SE8724
Atletismo Orippo 11/03/2006 13.90 431
3 179 7 Eloi Anguita Padilla
MA8820
Rincon Fertilidad Velez 11/01/2005 13.99 422
4 128 4 Daniel Andres Dougan
PA3920
Puentecillas Palencia 07/08/2006 14.74 345
5 172 6 Miguel Fonseca Ferrer
V23329
Valencia Esports 15/04/2005 14.93 328
6 79 8 Mario Esparraga Velasco
MA8175
Gedysa Comarcal 31/08/2005 15.39 286
7 53 2 Jorge Castillo Martin
MA8325
Atletismo Cartama 18/02/2005 15.42 284
80m vallas Triatlon C Masc (02 junio) 11:40

Serie 4 Viento:-1.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 138 5 Jesus Lopez Mayor
MU19289
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 23/05/2005 14.86 334
2 44 3 Daniel Sebastian Cuenca
CS8244
Playas de Castellon 04/12/2006 14.99 322
3 133 4 Vicente Martinez Roca
MU15758
Atletismo Roldan 19/07/2005 15.18 305
4 50 8 Raúl García Escalona
SE8725
Atletismo Orippo 31/07/2006 15.22 302
5 89 2 Marcos Leiva Hernandez
GR4965
Juventud Guadix 20/06/2005 15.32 293
6 58 6 Manuel Gomez Montero
CA10245
CA Chapin Jerez 09/01/2005 16.03 235
  7 7 José Toledo Andreo
MU14850
Atletismo Alhama 03/04/2005 DS(Art.168.7)  
80m vallas Triatlon C Masc (02 junio) 11:45

Serie 5 Viento:+0.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 3 4 Jose Antonio Olmedo Torrejon
SE9150
CD Atletismo Alamillo 25/10/2005 14.84 336
2 45 2 Marcos Villasana Monroy
CS8246
Playas de Castellon 13/02/2006 15.12 311
3 102 6 Diego Cantero Perez
M9139
Lynze Parla 09/06/2006 15.39 286
4 73 3 Raul Muñiz Iglesias
H3981
Atletismo Curtius 07/04/2005 15.48 279
5 126 5 Jeremy Fernandez Fernandez
A11860
C.A.Puerto Torrevieja 19/05/2006 15.63 267
6 64 7 Ivan Derville Llavona
O8919
Ciudad de Lugones 28/02/2006 15.70 261
7 131 8 Iker Rodriguez Gonzalez
PA3927
Puentecillas Palencia 05/07/2006 16.03 235
80m vallas Triatlon C Masc (02 junio) 11:50