RESULTADOS


Grupo B
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 11 1 Alvaro De Frutos Quintana
M5139
Ajalkala 10/01/2005 30.09 27.84 28.51 30.09 300
1.400
2 1 18 Eduardo Sabino Rojo
O8926
Atletica Avilesina 18/01/2005 24.69 26.04 23.68 26.04 244
1.113
3 17 13 Pablo Morales Lopez
A11583
Juventud Atletica Elche 31/10/2005 24.69 23.50 25.56 25.56 237
1.233
4 72 10 Mesfin Escamilla Saiz
CU2034
Atletismo Cuenca 19/11/2005 23.58 24.10 23.62 24.10 217
1.123
5 163 7 Hugo Torres Sanchez
MA9443
Atletica Benalmadena 13/10/2006 22.05 X 23.88 23.88 214
993
6 74 8 Alvaro Monfort Butenegro
AV1522
CD Ecosport 21/11/2005 19.77 22.42 21.18 22.42 194
1.048
7 68 11 Albert Gonzalez Guillamet
CT28628
CA Canovelles 10/09/2006 22.32 X 22.18 22.32 193
1.107
8 135 9 Marc Lopez Sala
CT28633
UA Rubí 22/12/2005 X 22.05 X 22.05 189
1.100
9 141 16 Sergio Del Barrio Artal
AR3683
Simply-Scorpio 71 04/02/2005 21.48 19.75 21.30 21.48 181
1.305
10 56 15 Daniel Hernandez Civera
VA8911
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/07/2005 18.61 20.47 20.37 20.47 168
1.040
11 66 12 Achraf Hadi Beruijil
O8161
Ciudad de Lugones 25/01/2005 X X 20.08 20.08 162
1.278
12 110 5 Angel Luis Mendo Alonso
MA8104
At. Mijas 11/02/2005 19.34 19.06 18.29 19.34 152
1.069
13 28 17 Noe Thierry Simon Pujols
AR3941
Atletismo Barbastro 09/02/2005 18.48 17.21 17.22 18.48 141
1.010
14 147 2 Carlos Zarate Briz
AR3693
Simply-Scorpio 71 09/08/2005 X X 17.49 17.49 128
877
15 139 6 Ignacio San Juan García
LO7539
Salesianos Domingo Savio 31/07/2006 X 15.88 17.03 17.03 122
1.099
16 108 14 Miquel Fons Sanso
IB16617
Atletisme Manacor 04/07/2005 X 14.94 X 14.94 95
796
  27 3 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Baron
AR3939
Atletismo Barbastro 14/01/2005 X X X SM
926
  97 4 Lucas Mesa Garcia
O8236
Llanera Atletismo 19/01/2005       NP  
Jabalina Triatlon B Masc (03 junio) 10:15

Grupo A
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 124 2 Lazaro Fernandez Delgado
SE8324
C.D. Pilasmures 03/01/2005 42.74 45.77 43.03 45.77 526
1.673
2 125 17 Fernando Reina Diaz
SE8805
C.D. Pilasmures 11/04/2005 43.61 38.69 - 43.61 495
1.395
3 21 15 Petros Sanchez Ropero
MU18965
CA Murcia Tovarsport 20/09/2005 X X 39.72 39.72 438
1.645
4 149 16 Daniel Loureiro Mosquera
GA769024
Atletica a Silva 24/09/2005 X 36.52 37.26 37.26 403
1.317
5 148 3 Martiño Caneda Pajaro
GA769020
Atletica a Silva 04/05/2005 29.98 31.30 30.79 31.30 318
1.350
6 100 8 Joel Lopez Fernandez
GA769284
Atletica Lucense 05/05/2005 29.86 X 28.33 29.86 297
1.250
7 54 7 Alex Delgado Del Castillo
VA8910
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/12/2005 X 28.83 29.74 29.74 296
1.261
8 134 12 Juan Lucas De La Fuente
AV1512
Puente Romanillos 28/04/2005 X 27.29 29.27 29.27 289
1.414
9 77 11 David Miguel Pacheco
SO3404
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 02/09/2005 29.09 25.26 X 29.09 286
1.009
10 159 18 Adrian Torner Sanz
AR3927
Atletica Turolense 22/04/2005 23.77 28.86 28.06 28.86 283
1.134
11 85 6 Pablo Mayor Almagro
CA99250
La Inmaculada-Alg. 21/08/2005 28.57 27.53 X 28.57 279
992
12 165 1 Samuel Serrano Borrego
TO5243
U.D. Talavera 13/03/2006 18.86 27.15 24.87 27.15 259
1.239
13 36 5 Didac Molla Gomez
CS8232
Playas de Castellon 17/11/2005 X 19.47 27.08 27.08 258
1.147
14 181 13 Alonso Molina Zamorano
CO5044
Virgen del Castillo 12/02/2006 25.42 X 26.43 26.43 249
1.088
15 63 10 Diego Campal Camino
O8099
Ciudad de Lugones 29/12/2005 X X 25.23 25.23 233
1.045
16 2 9 Andres Guerrero Gonzalez
H3995
CD Atletismo Alamillo 27/03/2005 23.36 X 22.28 23.36 207
1.037
17 176 14 Israel Perez Lopez
V23650
Valencia Esports 25/04/2005 20.15 20.63 22.16 22.16 191
1.261
  83 4 Alvaro Polanco Nuñez
BU4241
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 04/09/2005 X X X SM
954
Jabalina Triatlon B Masc (03 junio) 11:55