RESULTADOS


Grupo A
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 124 7 Lazaro Fernandez Delgado
SE8324
C.D. Pilasmures 03/01/2005 4.71 4.79 4.55 4.79 343
            -0.4 +0.0 +0.9 +0.0  
2 28 17 Noe Thierry Simon Pujols
AR3941
Atletismo Barbastro 09/02/2005 X 4.76 4.67 4.76 337
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
3 17 8 Pablo Morales Lopez
A11583
Juventud Atletica Elche 31/10/2005 4.45 4.21 4.66 4.66 319
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
4 125 18 Fernando Reina Diaz
SE8805
C.D. Pilasmures 11/04/2005 4.64 4.57 4.57 4.64 315
            +0.5 +0.0 +0.0 +0.5  
5 135 6 Marc Lopez Sala
CT28633
UA Rubí 22/12/2005 4.45 4.58 4.57 4.58 304
            -0.6 +0.6 +0.0 +0.6  
6 149 9 Daniel Loureiro Mosquera
GA769024
Atletica a Silva 24/09/2005 4.35 4.48 4.45 4.48 287
            +0.3 +0.0 +0.3 +0.0  
7 11 3 Alvaro De Frutos Quintana
M5139
Ajalkala 10/01/2005 4.46 4.39 4.23 4.46 283
            -1.2 +0.0 +0.0 -1.2  
8 165 11 Samuel Serrano Borrego
TO5243
U.D. Talavera 13/03/2006 4.44 3.46 3.91 4.44 280
            +0.1 +0.0 +0.0 +0.1  
9 85 16 Pablo Mayor Almagro
CA99250
La Inmaculada-Alg. 21/08/2005 4.30 4.43 4.43 4.43 278
            +0.0 +0.2 +0.0 +0.2  
10 110 14 Angel Luis Mendo Alonso
MA8104
At. Mijas 11/02/2005 4.01 4.41 4.30 4.41 274
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.7 +0.0  
11 181 10 Alonso Molina Zamorano
CO5044
Virgen del Castillo 12/02/2006 4.07 4.12 4.28 4.28 252
            -0.1 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
12 68 4 Albert Gonzalez Guillamet
CT28628
CA Canovelles 10/09/2006 4.26 3.91 3.78 4.26 249
            +0.0 -1.1 +0.0 +0.0  
13 1 13 Eduardo Sabino Rojo
O8926
Atletica Avilesina 18/01/2005 4.16 4.12 4.01 4.16 232
            +0.4 +1.1 +0.0 +0.4  
14 147 15 Carlos Zarate Briz
AR3693
Simply-Scorpio 71 09/08/2005 3.70 4.11 4.11 4.11 224
            +1.0 +0.0 +0.3 +0.0  
15 77 12 David Miguel Pacheco
SO3404
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 02/09/2005 3.96 3.59 3.27 3.96 199
            +0.6 +1.0 +0.4 +0.6  
16 63 1 Diego Campal Camino
O8099
Ciudad de Lugones 29/12/2005 3.90 3.82 3.76 3.90 190
            -0.3 +1.2 +0.0 -0.3  
17 108 2 Miquel Fons Sanso
IB16617
Atletisme Manacor 04/07/2005 3.60 3.56 3.58 3.60 145
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
18 72 5 Mesfin Escamilla Saiz
CU2034
Atletismo Cuenca 19/11/2005 3.46 3.38 3.49 3.49 129
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
Longitud Triatlon B Masc (02 junio) 11:05

Grupo B
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 134 9 Juan Lucas De La Fuente
AV1512
Puente Romanillos 28/04/2005 5.05 4.82 5.29 5.29 439
            +0.0 -0.6 +0.0 +0.0  
2 176 14 Israel Perez Lopez
V23650
Valencia Esports 25/04/2005 4.92 5.13 5.06 5.13 407
            +0.0 +0.0 +1.3 +0.0  
3 21 6 Petros Sanchez Ropero
MU18965
CA Murcia Tovarsport 20/09/2005 4.76 4.98 5.09 5.09 400
            +0.4 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
4 148 1 Martiño Caneda Pajaro
GA769020
Atletica a Silva 04/05/2005 5.09 4.57 X 5.09 400
            +0.0 +0.1 +0.0 +0.0  
5 54 4 Alex Delgado Del Castillo
VA8910
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/12/2005 4.90 4.93 4.95 4.95 373
            +1.0 +0.6 +0.0 +0.0  
6 100 15 Joel Lopez Fernandez
GA769284
Atletica Lucense 05/05/2005 4.23 4.45 4.82 4.82 348
            +0.7 -0.7 +1.1 +1.1  
7 27 16 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Baron
AR3939
Atletismo Barbastro 14/01/2005 4.81 4.67 4.57 4.81 346
            +0.0 -0.3 +1.0 +0.0  
8 2 2 Andres Guerrero Gonzalez
H3995
CD Atletismo Alamillo 27/03/2005 4.74 X X 4.74 333
            +0.6 +1.5 +0.1 +0.6  
9 159 8 Adrian Torner Sanz
AR3927
Atletica Turolense 22/04/2005 4.73 4.35 4.56 4.73 332
            +1.1 +1.9 +0.0 +1.1  
10 141 18 Sergio Del Barrio Artal
AR3683
Simply-Scorpio 71 04/02/2005 4.42 4.33 4.68 4.68 323
            +1.2 +0.8 +0.0 +0.0  
11 66 11 Achraf Hadi Beruijil
O8161
Ciudad de Lugones 25/01/2005 4.61 4.50 4.63 4.63 313
            -0.3 +0.9 -0.3 -0.3  
12 56 13 Daniel Hernandez Civera
VA8911
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/07/2005 4.50 4.58 4.28 4.58 304
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.3 +0.0  
13 36 5 Didac Molla Gomez
CS8232
Playas de Castellon 17/11/2005 4.52 4.33 4.56 4.56 301
            +0.6 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
14 83 12 Alvaro Polanco Nuñez
BU4241
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 04/09/2005 4.51 4.53 4.41 4.53 295
            +1.2 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
15 139 7 Ignacio San Juan García
LO7539
Salesianos Domingo Savio 31/07/2006 4.30 4.50 3.88 4.50 290
            +0.0 +0.4 -0.8 +0.4  
16 74 17 Alvaro Monfort Butenegro
AV1522
CD Ecosport 21/11/2005 4.03 4.28 4.03 4.28 252
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
17 163 10 Hugo Torres Sanchez
MA9443
Atletica Benalmadena 13/10/2006 4.23 4.01 X 4.23 244
            +0.0 -0.7 +0.0 +0.0  
  97 3 Lucas Mesa Garcia
O8236
Llanera Atletismo 19/01/2005       NP  
                   
Longitud Triatlon B Masc (02 junio) 12:45