RESULTADOS


Serie 1
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 148 1 Martiño Caneda Pajaro
GA769020
Atletica a Silva 04/05/2005 3:03.31 632
1.032
2 149 11 Daniel Loureiro Mosquera
GA769024
Atletica a Silva 24/09/2005 3:03.88 627
914
3 100 9 Joel Lopez Fernandez
GA769284
Atletica Lucense 05/05/2005 3:06.17 605
953
4 54 3 Alex Delgado Del Castillo
VA8910
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/12/2005 3:07.61 592
965
5 125 10 Fernando Reina Diaz
SE8805
C.D. Pilasmures 11/04/2005 3:08.37 585
900
6 27 5 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Baron
AR3939
Atletismo Barbastro 14/01/2005 3:08.88 580
926
7 163 4 Hugo Torres Sanchez
MA9443
Atletica Benalmadena 13/10/2006 3:13.84 535
779
8 28 8 Noe Thierry Simon Pujols
AR3941
Atletismo Barbastro 09/02/2005 3:14.14 532
869
9 147 2 Carlos Zarate Briz
AR3693
Simply-Scorpio 71 09/08/2005 3:14.99 525
749
10 159 6 Adrian Torner Sanz
AR3927
Atletica Turolense 22/04/2005 3:15.69 519
851
11 2 7 Andres Guerrero Gonzalez
H3995
CD Atletismo Alamillo 27/03/2005 3:18.20 497
830
12 85 12 Pablo Mayor Almagro
CA99250
La Inmaculada-Alg. 21/08/2005 3:25.60 435
713
1.000m Triatlon B Masc (02 junio) 20:25

Serie 2
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 139 9 Ignacio San Juan García
LO7539
Salesianos Domingo Savio 31/07/2006 2:57.65 687
977
2 68 10 Albert Gonzalez Guillamet
CT28628
CA Canovelles 10/09/2006 2:59.93 665
914
3 176 5 Israel Perez Lopez
V23650
Valencia Esports 25/04/2005 3:00.14 663
1.070
4 83 7 Alvaro Polanco Nuñez
BU4241
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 04/09/2005 3:00.55 659
954
5 110 2 Angel Luis Mendo Alonso
MA8104
At. Mijas 11/02/2005 3:02.18 643
917
6 1 11 Eduardo Sabino Rojo
O8926
Atletica Avilesina 18/01/2005 3:02.79 637
869
7 63 12 Diego Campal Camino
O8099
Ciudad de Lugones 29/12/2005 3:04.35 622
812
8 74 3 Alvaro Monfort Butenegro
AV1522
CD Ecosport 21/11/2005 3:06.54 602
854
9 36 4 Didac Molla Gomez
CS8232
Playas de Castellon 17/11/2005 3:08.05 588
889
10 181 6 Alonso Molina Zamorano
CO5044
Virgen del Castillo 12/02/2006 3:08.08 587
839
11 108 1 Miquel Fons Sanso
IB16617
Atletisme Manacor 04/07/2005 3:11.53 556
701
12 77 8 David Miguel Pacheco
SO3404
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 02/09/2005 3:15.14 524
723
1.000m Triatlon B Masc (02 junio) 20:35

Serie 3
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 11 10 Alvaro De Frutos Quintana
M5139
Ajalkala 10/01/2005 2:45.17 817
1.100
2 21 8 Petros Sanchez Ropero
MU18965
CA Murcia Tovarsport 20/09/2005 2:46.09 807
1.207
3 124 11 Lazaro Fernandez Delgado
SE8324
C.D. Pilasmures 03/01/2005 2:46.36 804
1.147
4 66 7 Achraf Hadi Beruijil
O8161
Ciudad de Lugones 25/01/2005 2:46.43 803
1.116
5 141 1 Sergio Del Barrio Artal
AR3683
Simply-Scorpio 71 04/02/2005 2:46.68 801
1.124
6 72 9 Mesfin Escamilla Saiz
CU2034
Atletismo Cuenca 19/11/2005 2:48.91 777
906
7 165 12 Samuel Serrano Borrego
TO5243
U.D. Talavera 13/03/2006 2:56.40 700
980
8 134 2 Juan Lucas De La Fuente
AV1512
Puente Romanillos 28/04/2005 2:57.80 686
1.125
9 17 6 Pablo Morales Lopez
A11583
Juventud Atletica Elche 31/10/2005 2:58.66 677
996
10 135 3 Marc Lopez Sala
CT28633
UA Rubí 22/12/2005 3:05.94 607
911
11 56 5 Daniel Hernandez Civera
VA8911
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/07/2005 3:10.12 568
872
  97 4 Lucas Mesa Garcia
O8236
Llanera Atletismo 19/01/2005 NP  
1.000m Triatlon B Masc (02 junio) 20:45