RESULTADOS


Grupo A
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 154 1 Jaime La Casa Andres
M1431
Suanzes San Blas 13/09/2005 9.84 8.21 9.17 9.84 476
2 157 18 Imanol Oña Rodriguez
M9789
Suanzes San Blas 03/01/2005 X 8.96 X 8.96 423
3 9 17 Asabu Pines Espadas
CR5285
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 27/02/2005 8.67 8.73 8.29 8.73 410
4 113 10 Jairo Roman Plata
AR3950
Hinaco Monzon 02/07/2006 7.91 8.43 8.15 8.43 392
5 171 2 Marc Esteve Brines
V23645
Valencia Esports 08/03/2005 7.58 7.78 8.43 8.43 392
6 78 8 Daniel Gonzalez Quintana
O8927
CC la Fresneda 17/08/2005 8.42 7.21 X 8.42 391
7 160 14 Rafael Bueno Luzon
MA1592
Atletica Benalmadena 12/12/2005 8.09 7.02 8.13 8.13 374
8 150 6 Rafael Rodriguez Martin
SG4272
Sporting Segovia 05/04/2005 6.45 7.97 8.13 8.13 374
9 93 16 Ivan Macias Bizarro
M8024
Atletismo Leganes 30/03/2005 7.71 7.96 7.91 7.96 364
10 81 12 Alejandro Diez Sanchez
O8180
Dep. Estadio Gijon 04/05/2005 6.89 6.86 7.38 7.38 330
11 47 13 Ivan Seoane Alonso
BU4267
Universidad de Burgos 19/09/2005 7.26 7.27 6.68 7.27 323
12 76 11 Lain Saez Marina
BU4296
Image FDR 29/12/2006 6.89 7.26 6.70 7.26 323
13 94 3 Mario Moreno Moreno
M8307
Atletismo Leganes 16/02/2005 6.66 6.49 7.18 7.18 318
14 95 9 Eloy Romero Medina
M11333
Atletismo Leganes 11/02/2005 6.70 6.25 7.11 7.11 314
15 24 15 Alejandro Torres Adame
SE8115
Atletismo Axati 10/12/2005 6.43 6.01 6.98 6.98 306
16 86 5 Alvaro Moralejo Marquez
CA10589
La Inmaculada-Alg. 17/04/2006 6.65 6.58 6.16 6.65 287
17 123 7 Iker Moreno Morata
CS8221
CA Onda 07/08/2006 6.30 6.46 6.32 6.46 276
18 10 4 Victor Pasalodos Lemoine
M764
A.D. Marathon 15/09/2005 6.26 5.16 6.20 6.26 264
Peso Triatlon A Masc (02 junio) 11:20

Grupo B
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 75 3 Sergio Bernabeu Iñigo
NA15654
Ederki-Caja Rural 03/09/2005 10.10 12.07 12.67 12.67 647
2 42 12 Guillem Rubio Guillen
CS8096
Playas de Castellon 15/04/2005 11.75 12.19 11.70 12.19 618
3 30 1 Edgar Ahicart Ferrer
CS8110
Playas de Castellon 22/01/2005 12.08 12.12 11.90 12.12 614
4 155 10 Pablo Martinez Lanzas
M1446
Suanzes San Blas 16/05/2005 11.32 11.52 10.03 11.52 577
5 103 8 Cristian Ekene Oforagazie Abisiwa
M7499
Lynze Parla 11/08/2005 11.05 10.78 10.11 11.05 549
6 115 7 Bruno Egea García
GR4991
Ciudad de Motril 12/10/2005 10.46 9.85 10.34 10.46 513
7 38 6 Marc Palomero Medina
CS8235
Playas de Castellon 28/03/2005 9.93 9.32 10.43 10.43 512
8 70 5 Manuel Caballero Vicente
CU2079
Atletismo Cuenca 17/02/2005 10.36 10.09 9.98 10.36 507
9 82 4 David Alejos Garcia
BU4321
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 17/02/2005 9.66 9.31 9.71 9.71 468
10 25 16 Arturo Armisen Tena
AR3934
Atletismo Barbastro 17/03/2005 9.23 8.29 9.57 9.57 460
11 173 2 Diego Jesus Honrubia Flores
V23659
Valencia Esports 14/06/2005 X 8.80 9.27 9.27 442
12 122 14 Hugo Silva Toca
S11243
Dental Davila Olimpia 04/05/2005 9.12 9.09 X 9.12 433
13 12 9 Jaime Jimenez Gonzalez
CR5234
AtletismoPuertollano 17/02/2005 8.96 9.08 8.66 9.08 431
14 174 17 Diego Moreno Ortiz
V23662
Valencia Esports 07/08/2005 9.06 9.04 7.76 9.06 429
15 6 13 Álvaro Manzanera Sánchez
MU19260
Atletismo Alhama 11/11/2005 8.81 8.32 9.04 9.04 428
16 46 15 Marco De La Fuente Barreda
BU4261
Universidad de Burgos 04/06/2005 8.91 8.97 8.06 8.97 424
17 41 18 Ruben Recatala Ibañez
CS8105
Playas de Castellon 25/01/2005 X 8.66 8.23 8.66 406
18 127 11 (e) Ivan Gasenko
A11859
C.A.Puerto Torrevieja 30/08/2005 X 7.55 6.13 7.55 340
Peso Triatlon A Masc (02 junio) 12:50