RESULTADOS


Serie 1 Viento:+0.1
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 47 4 Ivan Seoane Alonso
BU4267
Universidad de Burgos 19/09/2005 11.09 453
776
2 76 3 Lain Saez Marina
BU4296
Image FDR 29/12/2006 11.37 408
731
3 10 5 Victor Pasalodos Lemoine
M764
A.D. Marathon 15/09/2005 11.44 396
660
4 174 2 Diego Moreno Ortiz
V23662
Valencia Esports 07/08/2005 11.45 395
824
5 150 6 Rafael Rodriguez Martin
SG4272
Sporting Segovia 05/04/2005 11.79 343
717
6 81 8 Alejandro Diez Sanchez
O8180
Dep. Estadio Gijon 04/05/2005 11.90 327
657
7 24 7 Alejandro Torres Adame
SE8115
Atletismo Axati 10/12/2005 11.96 318
624
80m Triatlon A Masc (02 junio) 19:05

Serie 2 Viento:+0.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 115 4 Bruno Egea García
GR4991
Ciudad de Motril 12/10/2005 10.45 566
1.079
2 94 2 Mario Moreno Moreno
M8307
Atletismo Leganes 16/02/2005 10.83 497
815
3 46 5 Marco De La Fuente Barreda
BU4261
Universidad de Burgos 04/06/2005 10.89 487
911
4 103 3 Cristian Ekene Oforagazie Abisiwa
M7499
Lynze Parla 11/08/2005 10.95 477
1.026
5 93 7 Ivan Macias Bizarro
M8024
Atletismo Leganes 30/03/2005 10.97 473
837
6 113 6 Jairo Roman Plata
AR3950
Hinaco Monzon 02/07/2006 11.04 461
853
7 12 8 Jaime Jimenez Gonzalez
CR5234
AtletismoPuertollano 17/02/2005 11.09 453
884
80m Triatlon A Masc (02 junio) 19:10

Serie 3 Viento:+0.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 160 4 Rafael Bueno Luzon
MA1592
Atletica Benalmadena 12/12/2005 10.63 533
907
2 171 3 Marc Esteve Brines
V23645
Valencia Esports 08/03/2005 10.80 503
895
3 6 6 Álvaro Manzanera Sánchez
MU19260
Atletismo Alhama 11/11/2005 10.82 499
927
4 173 8 Diego Jesus Honrubia Flores
V23659
Valencia Esports 14/06/2005 10.88 489
931
5 41 7 Ruben Recatala Ibañez
CS8105
Playas de Castellon 25/01/2005 10.95 477
883
6 123 2 Iker Moreno Morata
CS8221
CA Onda 07/08/2006 11.12 448
724
7 95 5 Eloy Romero Medina
M11333
Atletismo Leganes 11/02/2005 11.21 433
747
80m Triatlon A Masc (02 junio) 19:15

Serie 4 Viento:+0.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 122 4 Hugo Silva Toca
S11243
Dental Davila Olimpia 04/05/2005 10.44 567
1.000
2 127 8 (e) Ivan Gasenko
A11859
C.A.Puerto Torrevieja 30/08/2005 10.57 544
884
3 154 7 Jaime La Casa Andres
M1431
Suanzes San Blas 13/09/2005 10.59 540
1.016
4 25 6 Arturo Armisen Tena
AR3934
Atletismo Barbastro 17/03/2005 10.64 531
991
5 82 5 David Alejos Garcia
BU4321
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 17/02/2005 10.87 490
958
6 86 2 Alvaro Moralejo Marquez
CA10589
La Inmaculada-Alg. 17/04/2006 10.90 485
772
7 78 3 Daniel Gonzalez Quintana
O8927
CC la Fresneda 17/08/2005 10.94 478
869
80m Triatlon A Masc (02 junio) 19:20

Serie 5 Viento:+0.2
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 75 4 Sergio Bernabeu Iñigo
NA15654
Ederki-Caja Rural 03/09/2005 9.80 692
1.339
2 70 3 Manuel Caballero Vicente
CU2079
Atletismo Cuenca 17/02/2005 9.95 662
1.169
3 157 6 Imanol Oña Rodriguez
M9789
Suanzes San Blas 03/01/2005 10.03 646
1.069
4 155 2 Pablo Martinez Lanzas
M1446
Suanzes San Blas 16/05/2005 10.04 643
1.220
5 38 5 Marc Palomero Medina
CS8235
Playas de Castellon 28/03/2005 10.12 628
1.140
6 30 8 Edgar Ahicart Ferrer
CS8110
Playas de Castellon 22/01/2005 10.18 617
1.231
7 42 1 Guillem Rubio Guillen
CS8096
Playas de Castellon 15/04/2005 10.22 609
1.227
8 9 7 Asabu Pines Espadas
CR5285
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 27/02/2005 10.30 594
1.004
80m Triatlon A Masc (02 junio) 19:25