RESULTADOS


             
             
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado
1     Equipo E
    7 53.77
  129 Celso Diez Mellado PA3882      
  81 Alejandro Diez Sanchez O8180      
  102 Diego Cantero Perez M9139      
  48 Carlos Dorado López SE8724      
  108 Miquel Fons Sanso IB16617      
  27 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Baron AR3939      
2     Equipo D
    3 54.68
  148 Martiño Caneda Pajaro GA769020      
  106 Aleix Alzamora Alcover IB16614      
  179 Eloi Anguita Padilla MA8820      
  13 Carlos Calleja Carrera M8136      
  120 Antonio De Haro Lopez MU19536      
  141 Sergio Del Barrio Artal AR3683      
3     Equipo L
    5 55.81
  54 Alex Delgado Del Castillo VA8910      
  107 Climent Alzamora Alcover IB16615      
  128 Daniel Andres Dougan PA3920      
  25 Arturo Armisen Tena AR3934      
  2 Andres Guerrero Gonzalez H3995      
  74 Alvaro Monfort Butenegro AV1522      
4     Equipo M
    1 57.01
  116 Alejandro Canca Granados MA8204      
  98 Miguel Alvariño Liranzo GA769281      
  26 Nicolas Clemente Lanau AR3935      
  152 Javier De Arriba Castilla M8985      
  58 Manuel Gomez Montero CA10245      
  100 Joel Lopez Fernandez GA769284      
Relevo 6 x 60 Masculino Final (03 junio) 13:32

             
             
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado
1     Equipo P
    5 52.84
  155 Pablo Martinez Lanzas M1446      
  132 Pedro Gomez Lison MU15749      
  121 Daniel Morilla Garcia SE9534      
  28 Noe Thierry Simon Pujols AR3941      
  115 Bruno Egea García GR4991      
  15 Ivan Perez Orozco M8138      
2     Equipo H
    1 54.94
  55 Ivan Garcia Ortega VA8915      
  153 Miguel Espinosa Olivares M6910      
  50 Raúl García Escalona SE8725      
  99 Elias Klein Otero GA769283      
  133 Vicente Martinez Roca MU15758      
  77 David Miguel Pacheco SO3404      
3     Equipo A
    3 55.09
  143 Alvaro Legaz Gracia AR3688      
  5 Miguel García López MU19446      
  117 Salvador Garcia Santos MA7035      
  138 Jesus Lopez Mayor MU19289      
  154 Jaime La Casa Andres M1431      
  149 Daniel Loureiro Mosquera GA769024      
4     Equipo I
    7 57.30
  51 Miguel Garzon Jimenez SE9650      
  94 Mario Moreno Moreno M8307      
  159 Adrian Torner Sanz AR3927      
  95 Eloy Romero Medina M11333      
  102 Diego Cantero Perez M9139      
  25 Arturo Armisen Tena AR3934      
Relevo 6 x 60 Masculino Final (03 junio) 13:40

             
             
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado
1     Equipo J
    1 54.11
  134 Juan Lucas De La Fuente AV1512      
  123 Iker Moreno Morata CS8221      
  16 (e) Nikola Vasilev Sakalov M8126      
  3 Jose Antonio Olmedo Torrejon SE9150      
  29 Jorge Rojo De La Calle SG4273      
  93 Ivan Macias Bizarro M8024      
2     Equipo O
    5 55.53
  157 Imanol Oña Rodriguez M9789      
  6 Álvaro Manzanera Sánchez MU19260      
  86 Alvaro Moralejo Marquez CA10589      
  180 Jorge Ramirez Martinez De Estarrona MA1020      
  101 Pablo Sanchez Rivas GA769286      
  166 David Recio Ochovo M11672      
3     Equipo G
    7 57.45
  21 Petros Sanchez Ropero MU18965      
  7 José Toledo Andreo MU14850      
  4 Esteban Rodríguez González SE9629      
  110 Angel Luis Mendo Alonso MA8104      
  156 David Martinez Zarza M6722      
  150 Rafael Rodriguez Martin SG4272      
Relevo 6 x 60 Masculino Final (03 junio) 13:48

             
             
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado
1     Equipo K
    1 52.66
  140 Ivan Viana Fuente BU4137      
  147 Carlos Zarate Briz AR3693      
  96 Izan Torres Exposito M9399      
  122 Hugo Silva Toca S11243      
  76 Lain Saez Marina BU4296      
  129 Celso Diez Mellado PA3882      
2     Equipo C
    3 52.71
  131 Iker Rodriguez Gonzalez PA3927      
  9 Asabu Pines Espadas CR5285      
  10 Victor Pasalodos Lemoine M764      
  85 Pablo Mayor Almagro CA99250      
  119 Hoguel Martin Gonzalez MA7325      
  108 Miquel Fons Sanso IB16617      
3     Equipo F
    5 55.15
  56 Daniel Hernandez Civera VA8911      
  160 Rafael Bueno Luzon MA1592      
  163 Hugo Torres Sanchez MA9443      
  161 Hugo Manuel Fernandez Garcia MA8241      
  73 Raul Muñiz Iglesias H3981      
  106 Aleix Alzamora Alcover IB16614      
Relevo 6 x 60 Masculino Final (03 junio) 13:56