LISTA DE SALIDA


Grupo A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 254 Nerea Alonso Tejada
O8164
Ciudad de Lugones 15/04/2005    
2 354 Marcela Diaz Lopez
V23658
Valencia Esports 02/11/2005    
3 326 Victoria Campillo
MU16621
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 24/06/2005    
4 315 Ines Lopez San Pedro
PA3922
Puentecillas Palencia 28/02/2006    
5 203 Claudia Martinez Girol
EX7627
At Almendralejo 28/01/2006    
6 235 Olivia Romero Tellez
CR5258
CA Calatrava 03/06/2005    
7 328 Alexia Gonzalez Perez
AR3685
Simply-Scorpio 71 21/01/2005    
8 276 Paula Sebastian Martinez
BU4329
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 27/06/2006    
9 285 (e) Arabella Caroline Lamb Makhlouf
MA8772
At. Mijas 14/08/2006    
10 358 Amparo Nabila Rosalen Sanchez
V23653
Valencia Esports 18/02/2005    
11 324 Griselda Serret Menendez
CT28623
Runners El Vendrell 09/07/2005    
12 300 Maria Del Carmen San Bartolome Marin
MU17801
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 29/04/2006    
13 233 Claudia Ventura Vicent
CS8249
Playas de Castellon 17/04/2006    
14 282 Olivia Rodriguez Oria
H4531
Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe 09/07/2006    
15 200 Marta Naranjo Lozano
M7005
A.D. Marathon 17/05/2006    
16 353 Raquel Abalos Cervera
V23655
Valencia Esports 20/03/2005    
17 301 Maria Bonilla Sanchez
SE9326
Ohmio Arahal 15/11/2006    
18 245 Marta Garcia Llorente
MU16490
Cehegin Atletismo 13/04/2005    
Jabalina Triatlon E Fem (03 junio) 10:00

Grupo B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 306 Lucia Noguera Alcalá
CA9806
Promocion Algeciras 06/02/2005    
2 252 Luna Moreno Garcia
CA9771
CA Chapin Jerez 14/12/2005    
3 357 Noor Raggani Batty
V23652
Valencia Esports 22/03/2005    
4 224 Carmen Jimenez Garcia
CS8088
Playas de Castellon 26/10/2005    
5 296 Sebele Roman Vallejo
MA7984
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 18/03/2005    
6 239 Laura Fernandez Sahornil
VA8905
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/03/2005    
7 289 Nuria Lumbreras Gonzalez
M9351
Atletismo Moralzarzal 22/11/2005    
8 246 Marina Cairon Pozo
CA9851
CA Chapin Jerez 15/01/2005    
9 340 Elvira Herreros Benedicto
M8984
Suanzes San Blas 18/07/2005    
10 262 Lydia Ballesteros Garrote
CU2032
Atletismo Cuenca 11/11/2005    
11 323 Nayara Amoros Rodriguez
CT28621
Runners El Vendrell 22/01/2005    
12 364 Elvira Barrón Serrano
CO4066
Virgen del Castillo 18/09/2006    
13 298 Lucia Molina Burlo
MU17546
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 12/02/2005    
14 302 Isabel Garcia Sanchez
SE8016
Ohmio Arahal 12/12/2005    
15 251 Sheila Herrera Garrido
CA10501
CA Chapin Jerez 14/01/2006    
16 214 Laura Carrasco García
SE9494
Atletismo Axati 14/01/2006    
17 291 Erika Amazares Blanco
CR5175
CA Marca Puertollano 25/04/2005    
18 281 Esperanza Muñoz Pereña
GR4471
Juventud Guadix 06/07/2005    
Jabalina Triatlon E Fem (03 junio) 11:40