LISTA DE SALIDA


Grupo B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 273 Luana Delgado Costa
TF23484
CD GUAIMAN ATLETISMO 16/04/2005    
2 222 Sara Balaguer Ballester
CS8223
Playas de Castellon 20/01/2005    
3 307 Sonia Diaz Velazquez
SE9454
C.D. Pilasmures 09/09/2005    
4 194 Alexandra Concepcion Perez-mancebo
M1593
A.D. Marathon 10/08/2005    
5 210 Mistre Estevez Puch
GA768764
Viguesa de atletismo 25/01/2005    
6 232 Ines Safont Lamelas
CS8113
Playas de Castellon 20/01/2005    
7 270 Alicia Fernandez Quesada
O8295
Dep. Estadio Gijon 09/03/2005    
8 342 (e) Ines Tellene
M6897
Suanzes San Blas 02/03/2005    
9 197 Yaiza Mesa Murciano
M6994
A.D. Marathon 21/07/2006    
10 288 Nora Solanilla Penella
AR3679
Hinaco Monzon 19/01/2005    
11 309 Carmen Muñoz Bedoya
SE8800
C.D. Pilasmures 07/04/2005    
12 258 Marina Serantes Diaz
O8923
Ciudad de Lugones 12/07/2005    
13 213 Lisa Vosberg Castro
GA769260
Viguesa de atletismo 17/07/2006    
14 228 Carmen Oliver Chorda
CS8243
Playas de Castellon 08/03/2005    
15 272 Dafne Sanchidrian Prieto
O8930
Dep. Estadio Gijon 25/01/2006    
16 361 Erea Baston Martinez
GA769265
At Vila de Cangas 31/03/2005    
17 304 Sara Danta Rojas
CA10385
Promocion Algeciras 22/08/2006    
18 255 Barbara Alvarez Coronil
O8168
Ciudad de Lugones 27/12/2005    
Disco Triatlon D Fem (02 junio) 11:00

Grupo A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 292 Naira Muñoz Calvillo
CR5290
CA Marca Puertollano 23/06/2005    
2 312 Zara Isabel Rodriguez Orozco
A11858
C.A.Puerto Torrevieja 16/01/2005    
3 336 Marta Gonzalez Alvarez
M8181
A.D. Sprint 10/03/2006    
4 370 Alba Potrony Maqueda
CT28606
AA Xafatolls 26/01/2006    
5 366 Ana Gómez Martínez
CO3067
Virgen del Castillo 22/10/2005    
6 287 Andrea Ordobas Sarasa
AR3948
Hinaco Monzon 21/09/2005    
7 249 Daniela Garcia Garcia
CA9265
CA Chapin Jerez 20/04/2005    
8 320 Africa Muñoz Lopez
AV1533
Puente Romanillos 30/03/2005    
9 275 Arantza Fresno Velazquez
SO3402
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 30/05/2006    
10 195 Martina Diaz Garcia
M10942
A.D. Marathon 07/01/2005    
11 243 Jana Hurtado Camps
CT28627
CE Universitari 10/07/2005    
12 242 Sofia Baena Martin
GR5058
Multideporte Sexitano 01/03/2006    
13 208 Elena Liaño Rengel
MU18076
CA Murcia Tovarsport 14/03/2005    
14 274 Shade Gonzalez Garcia
TF24844
CD GUAIMAN ATLETISMO 07/08/2005    
15 271 Alba Lopez Gomez
O8182
Dep. Estadio Gijon 26/08/2005    
16 299 Victoria Ponce Martinez
MU15483
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 11/01/2005    
17 198 Leticia Concepcion Miranda Silvero
M4686
A.D. Marathon 11/02/2005    
18 220 Lorena Anda Vila
CS8242
Playas de Castellon 01/04/2005    
Disco Triatlon D Fem (02 junio) 12:45