LISTA DE SALIDA


Serie 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 270 Alicia Fernandez Quesada
O8295
Dep. Estadio Gijon 09/03/2005    
3 274 Shade Gonzalez Garcia
TF24844
CD GUAIMAN ATLETISMO 07/08/2005    
4 307 Sonia Diaz Velazquez
SE9454
C.D. Pilasmures 09/09/2005    
5 213 Lisa Vosberg Castro
GA769260
Viguesa de atletismo 17/07/2006    
6 255 Barbara Alvarez Coronil
O8168
Ciudad de Lugones 27/12/2005    
7 195 Martina Diaz Garcia
M10942
A.D. Marathon 07/01/2005    
8 299 Victoria Ponce Martinez
MU15483
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 11/01/2005    
80m Triatlon D Fem (03 junio) 11:55

Serie 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 288 Nora Solanilla Penella
AR3679
Hinaco Monzon 19/01/2005    
2 258 Marina Serantes Diaz
O8923
Ciudad de Lugones 12/07/2005    
3 249 Daniela Garcia Garcia
CA9265
CA Chapin Jerez 20/04/2005    
4 210 Mistre Estevez Puch
GA768764
Viguesa de atletismo 25/01/2005    
5 366 Ana Gómez Martínez
CO3067
Virgen del Castillo 22/10/2005    
6 272 Dafne Sanchidrian Prieto
O8930
Dep. Estadio Gijon 25/01/2006    
8 228 Carmen Oliver Chorda
CS8243
Playas de Castellon 08/03/2005    
80m Triatlon D Fem (03 junio) 12:00

Serie 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 361 Erea Baston Martinez
GA769265
At Vila de Cangas 31/03/2005    
3 370 Alba Potrony Maqueda
CT28606
AA Xafatolls 26/01/2006    
4 287 Andrea Ordobas Sarasa
AR3948
Hinaco Monzon 21/09/2005    
5 271 Alba Lopez Gomez
O8182
Dep. Estadio Gijon 26/08/2005    
6 312 Zara Isabel Rodriguez Orozco
A11858
C.A.Puerto Torrevieja 16/01/2005    
7 242 Sofia Baena Martin
GR5058
Multideporte Sexitano 01/03/2006    
8 336 Marta Gonzalez Alvarez
M8181
A.D. Sprint 10/03/2006    
80m Triatlon D Fem (03 junio) 12:05

Serie 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 208 Elena Liaño Rengel
MU18076
CA Murcia Tovarsport 14/03/2005    
2 232 Ines Safont Lamelas
CS8113
Playas de Castellon 20/01/2005    
3 292 Naira Muñoz Calvillo
CR5290
CA Marca Puertollano 23/06/2005    
4 198 Leticia Concepcion Miranda Silvero
M4686
A.D. Marathon 11/02/2005    
6 222 Sara Balaguer Ballester
CS8223
Playas de Castellon 20/01/2005    
7 309 Carmen Muñoz Bedoya
SE8800
C.D. Pilasmures 07/04/2005    
8 275 Arantza Fresno Velazquez
SO3402
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 30/05/2006    
80m Triatlon D Fem (03 junio) 12:10

Serie 5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 197 Yaiza Mesa Murciano
M6994
A.D. Marathon 21/07/2006    
2 320 Africa Muñoz Lopez
AV1533
Puente Romanillos 30/03/2005    
3 273 Luana Delgado Costa
TF23484
CD GUAIMAN ATLETISMO 16/04/2005    
4 220 Lorena Anda Vila
CS8242
Playas de Castellon 01/04/2005    
5 304 Sara Danta Rojas
CA10385
Promocion Algeciras 22/08/2006    
6 194 Alexandra Concepcion Perez-mancebo
M1593
A.D. Marathon 10/08/2005    
7 243 Jana Hurtado Camps
CT28627
CE Universitari 10/07/2005    
8 342 (e) Ines Tellene
M6897
Suanzes San Blas 02/03/2005    
80m Triatlon D Fem (03 junio) 12:15