LISTA DE SALIDA


Grupo A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 286 Paula Ambau Castells
AR3952
Hinaco Monzon 07/02/2005    
2 329 Alba Ibañez Lopez
AR3943
Simply-Scorpio 71 10/01/2006    
3 311 Sofia Carolina Fernandez Rodriguez
A11857
C.A.Puerto Torrevieja 19/02/2005    
4 225 Lucia Llanes Julian
CS8103
Playas de Castellon 26/02/2005    
5 369 Paula Niubo Nabau
CT28607
AA Xafatolls 22/06/2005    
6 265 Aina Pascual Lopez
CT28632
Dinami-k CA Vilanova 10/03/2005    
7 335 Daniela Santin De La Fuente
L4920
Univ Leon Sprint At 17/02/2005    
8 207 Esther Vadillo Diaz
M9683
At. Arroyomolinos 03/02/2005    
9 206 Paula Ruiz Jimenez
M860
Municipal Arganda 18/03/2006    
10 257 Alba Rodriguez Alvarez
O8172
Ciudad de Lugones 24/10/2005    
11 337 Marta Vallejo Sanchez
M8794
A.D. Sprint 20/04/2005    
12 368 Teresa Rodriguez-buenrostro Madueño
CO5097
Virgen del Castillo 30/04/2005    
13 375 Irene Garzon Rueda
M4682
A.D. Marathon 17/02/2005    
14 202 Nuria Morales Fayos
V23317
C.A.Algemesi 03/01/2005    
15 345 Elena De Castro Bermejo
ZA3213
VinoToro CRural 10/01/2005    
16 238 Marina Martin Medina
MA8911
Atletismo Cartama 08/05/2006    
17 221 Cristina Aniceto Burriel
CS8108
Playas de Castellon 24/08/2005    
18 241 Elisa Peon Pescador
VA8908
CA Valladolid-U.Va 25/04/2005    
Altura Triatlon C Fem (02 junio) 11:00

Grupo B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 219 Andrea Allepuz Miralles
CS8080
Playas de Castellon 01/01/2005    
2 327 Julieta Garcia Conte
MU18830
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 31/03/2005    
3 362 Abril Entenza Sequeiros
GA768794
At Vila de Cangas 01/05/2005    
4 250 Ainhoa Garcia Velazquez-gaztelu
CA10044
CA Chapin Jerez 08/09/2005    
5 352 Manuela Gonzalez Gonzalez
GA769289
Atletica Val Minor 04/01/2006    
6 333 Leonor De La Lama Quintanilla
SG4253
Sporting Segovia 05/01/2006    
7 264 Lerato Pages Maboka
CT27225
Dinami-k CA Vilanova 14/04/2005    
8 259 Noa Zapico Estevez
O8189
Ciudad de Lugones 08/09/2005    
9 268 Enma Sihuang Pérez Soto
GA768873
Franciscanos Lugo 10/01/2005    
10 205 Zaida Manzanero Martin
M8110
Municipal Arganda 01/01/2005    
11 211 Xiana Goberna Ferreiro
GA769259
Viguesa de atletismo 18/12/2005    
12 290 Claudia Martinez Paz-albo
M9346
Atletismo Moralzarzal 12/03/2005    
13 305 Lucia Gamaza Llave
CA9814
Promocion Algeciras 19/02/2005    
14 347 Iara Perez Maccari
AR3928
Atletica Turolense 20/05/2005    
15 223 Elena Corella Crespo
CS8102
Playas de Castellon 18/02/2005    
16 325 Lydia Abellán Sanchez
MU15044
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 25/08/2005    
17 247 Martina Díaz Sedes
CA10463
CA Chapin Jerez 08/08/2005    
18 351 Sofia Rizo Espina
M6394
A.A. Valdemoro 01/02/2005    
Altura Triatlon C Fem (02 junio) 12:40