LISTA DE SALIDA


Serie 1
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 365 Lucia Castro Fernandez
CO3063
Virgen del Castillo 03/06/2005    
2 283 Paula Prado Abad
O8111
Llanera Atletismo 09/03/2005    
3 334 Carla Rico Lopez
SG4244
Sporting Segovia 05/02/2005    
4 217 Alejandra Lacoma Millaruelo
AR3940
Atletismo Barbastro 12/05/2006    
5 322 Violeta Vilches Segura
CT28634
UA Rubí 25/05/2005    
6 277 Guinedell Faja Sanjaume
CT28618
INDEPENDIENTE 22/04/2006    
7 237 Meritxell Monzon Esteve
CT28605
Lleida UA 06/05/2006    
8 263 Andrea Barroso Romero
H4321
Atletismo Curtius 18/07/2005    
9 227 Dafne Miro Martinez
CS8231
Playas de Castellon 24/05/2005    
10 331 Leyre Hoyuelos Aldea
SO3400
Atletismo Soria 21/09/2006    
11 367 Alba Jurado Barraza
CO6029
Virgen del Castillo 09/01/2006    
12 316 Eva Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3888
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005    
1.000m Triatlon B Fem (03 junio) 10:50

Serie 2
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 303 Esther Cana Vazquez
CA9815
Promocion Algeciras 21/07/2005    
2 318 Alba Borja Andrade
SE7278
Club Rinconada 24/04/2005    
3 344 Sandra Lanchas San
M9582
CA Torrejon de Ardoz 16/01/2006    
4 293 Alba Mosquera Gonzalez
O7910
Multideportes Corvera 03/07/2005    
5 295 Naiara Garcia Moreno
MA8354
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 23/06/2006    
6 343 Celia Teston Romero
EX7279
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 24/01/2005    
7 346 Valeria Gómez Isern
AR3945
Atletica Turolense 09/09/2006    
8 236 Magüi Calvo Jorge
IB16468
ADA Calvia 14/02/2005    
9 244 Maria Jose Espin Valera
MU15248
Cehegin Atletismo 21/11/2006    
10 363 Carmen Maria Sanchez Tejada
MA9341
Rincon Fertilidad Velez 22/09/2006    
11 229 Naiara Perez Galindo
CS8114
Playas de Castellon 21/05/2005    
12 339 (e) Natalie Plamenova Bogdanova
M4253
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 30/04/2005    
1.000m Triatlon B Fem (03 junio) 11:00

Serie 3
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 284 Xela Martinez Dominguez
GA769266
Atletica Lucense 25/01/2006    
2 338 Irene Bravo Martinez
M1737
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 10/04/2006    
3 260 Lisseth Reyes Oyono
CT28631
CA Canovelles 25/07/2005    
4 209 Sara Sanchez Ropero
MU19353
CA Murcia Tovarsport 15/04/2006    
5 240 Elena Garrote Bondie
VA8906
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/07/2005    
6 308 Maria Del Carmen Marquez Gonzalez
SE8799
C.D. Pilasmures 09/05/2005    
7 319 Carla Jimenez San Andres
AV1511
Puente Romanillos 09/09/2005    
8 310 Diana Suárez Moreno
SE8427
C.D. Pilasmures 25/05/2005    
9 341 Laura Ibáñez Jaramillo
M1865
Suanzes San Blas 02/03/2005    
10 190 Marta Suarez Carrasco
O8110
Atletica Avilesina 17/03/2005    
11 212 Carolina Santos Villalon
GA766108
Viguesa de atletismo 26/07/2005    
12 278 Claudia Zarza Mendoza
CA99266
La Inmaculada-Alg. 30/03/2006    
1.000m Triatlon B Fem (03 junio) 11:10