LISTA DE SALIDA


Serie 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 71 Asier Díaz De Diego
CU2033
Atletismo Cuenca 30/11/2005    
3 156 David Martinez Zarza
M6722
Suanzes San Blas 12/01/2006    
4 178 Mario Vieco Taberner
V23664
Valencia Esports 18/03/2005    
5 5 Miguel García López
MU19446
Atletismo Alhama 30/05/2006    
6 121 Daniel Morilla Garcia
SE9534
Ohmio Arahal 14/09/2005    
7 101 Pablo Sanchez Rivas
GA769286
Atletica Lucense 12/07/2006    
8 22 Gabriel Macias Crespo
SE8512
Atletismo Axati 13/12/2006    
80m Triatlon E Masc (02 junio) 13:30

Serie 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 137 Juan Luis Alcaraz Hermosilla
MU15773
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 20/02/2006    
3 118 Carlos Gonzalez Galan
MA8071
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 20/01/2005    
4 40 Sergi Ramos Farah
CS8236
Playas de Castellon 14/09/2005    
5 98 Miguel Alvariño Liranzo
GA769281
Atletica Lucense 06/01/2006    
6 90 Rafael Linares Garcia
GR4822
Juventud Guadix 02/10/2006    
7 153 Miguel Espinosa Olivares
M6910
Suanzes San Blas 30/01/2006    
8 65 Samuel Gonzalez Donoso
O8921
Ciudad de Lugones 27/01/2005    
80m Triatlon E Masc (02 junio) 13:35

Serie 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 142 Miguel Gonzalez Pinilla
AR3922
Simply-Scorpio 71 12/01/2005    
3 175 Teo Perez Almarza
V23649
Valencia Esports 28/01/2006    
4 23 David Munzon Romero
SE8113
Atletismo Axati 25/10/2005    
5 107 Climent Alzamora Alcover
IB16615
Atletisme Manacor 24/09/2005    
6 20 Bruno Jose Jimenez Balbas
CA10116
Atletismo Xerez CD 20/10/2005    
7 18 Alexis Salmeron Moreno
MU15087
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 18/04/2005    
8 146 Javier Moliner Tamargo
AR3920
Simply-Scorpio 71 15/10/2005    
80m Triatlon E Masc (02 junio) 13:40

Serie 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 69 Adrian Molina Rabasco
A11863
Atletisme Crevillent 20/11/2005    
3 106 Aleix Alzamora Alcover
IB16614
Atletisme Manacor 24/09/2005    
4 99 Elias Klein Otero
GA769283
Atletica Lucense 16/07/2006    
5 144 Alejandro Lozano Brosed
AR3689
Simply-Scorpio 71 08/05/2005    
6 136 Pau Calatayud Muñoz
CT28622
Runners El Vendrell 04/01/2005    
7 152 Javier De Arriba Castilla
M8985
Suanzes San Blas 25/02/2005    
8 161 Hugo Manuel Fernandez Garcia
MA8241
Atletica Benalmadena 14/03/2005    
80m Triatlon E Masc (02 junio) 13:45

Serie 5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 129 Celso Diez Mellado
PA3882
Puentecillas Palencia 07/02/2005    
2 143 Alvaro Legaz Gracia
AR3688
Simply-Scorpio 71 08/09/2005    
3 116 Alejandro Canca Granados
MA8204
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 04/09/2005    
4 51 Miguel Garzon Jimenez
SE9650
Atletismo Orippo 08/01/2006    
5 92 Esteban Tomas Garcia
GR4474
Juventud Guadix 29/04/2005    
6 43 Jordi Sanfelix Alcacer
V23334
Playas de Castellon 13/12/2005    
7 166 David Recio Ochovo
M11672
A.A. Valdemoro 23/01/2005    
8 170 Pedro De Loño Gisbert
V23657
Valencia Esports 22/02/2005    
80m Triatlon E Masc (02 junio) 13:50