LISTA DE SALIDA


Grupo A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 61 José Antonio Rosado Velasco
CA9190
CA Chapin Jerez 16/08/2006    
2 37 Lluis Pallares Llansola
CS8234
Playas de Castellon 03/01/2005    
3 132 Pedro Gomez Lison
MU15749
Atletismo Roldan 06/09/2006    
4 111 Axel Kone Lalueza
AR3675
Hinaco Monzon 06/09/2005    
5 4 Esteban Rodríguez González
SE9629
CD Atletismo Alamillo 18/06/2005    
6 59 Luis Alfonso Lozano Muñoz
CA10161
CA Chapin Jerez 18/04/2005    
7 33 Pol Esteve Martinez
CS8226
Playas de Castellon 26/05/2005    
8 119 Hoguel Martin Gonzalez
MA7325
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 27/05/2005    
9 14 Javier Giron Palacios
M5784
Municipal Arganda 12/07/2005    
11 120 Antonio De Haro Lopez
MU19536
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 27/09/2005    
12 80 Telmo Diaz Gonzalez
O8377
At. Gijones Fumeru 24/02/2005    
13 169 Juan Cloquell Palacios
V23667
Valencia Esports 17/01/2005    
14 34 Hector Gonzalbo Monferrer
CS8228
Playas de Castellon 18/09/2005    
15 62 Enol Albin Fernandez
O8178
Ciudad de Lugones 28/12/2005    
16 168 Jesus Gonzalez Garcia
GA769288
Atletica Val Minor 21/04/2005    
17 91 Pablo Perez Amezcua
GR5595
Juventud Guadix 31/03/2005    
18 112 Marc Kone Lalueza
AR3677
Hinaco Monzon 06/09/2005    
Disco Triatlon D Masc (02 junio) 18:00

Grupo B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 158 Rodrigo Riesco De Dios
ZA3195
VinoToro CRural 04/12/2005    
2 177 Sergio Perez Olaya
V23651
Valencia Esports 15/11/2005    
3 180 Jorge Ramirez Martinez De Estarrona
MA1020
Rincon Fertilidad Velez 02/02/2006    
4 19 Alvaro Hernández Alvarez
CA11202
Atletismo Xerez CD 06/02/2005    
5 60 Manuel Pérez Bardallo
CA11140
CA Chapin Jerez 11/01/2005    
6 117 Salvador Garcia Santos
MA7035
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 27/02/2006    
7 114 Daniel Cariñena Lopez
GA769292
CA Millaraio 09/09/2005    
8 35 Victor Hernandez Aguilera
CS8229
Playas de Castellon 13/08/2005    
9 57 Adrian Ecija Llorente
MU20283
Cehegin Atletismo 02/10/2005    
10 49 Sergio García Escalona
SE8726
Atletismo Orippo 31/07/2006    
11 84 Marcos Gazquez Verdugo
CA9738
La Inmaculada-Alg. 29/03/2006    
12 104 Bruno Cagigos Fuster
M7276
E.A. Majadahonda 08/02/2005    
13 140 Ivan Viana Fuente
BU4137
C.D. atletismo Briviesca 19/02/2005    
14 130 Alvaro Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3887
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005    
15 87 Juan Antonio De La Palma Porro
H4258
CA Isla Cristina 28/10/2005    
16 29 Jorge Rojo De La Calle
SG4273
J. Blume Bigmat Tabanera 01/06/2005    
17 88 Francisco Manuel Santana Toscano
H4743
CA Isla Cristina 01/04/2005    
18 16 (e) Nikola Vasilev Sakalov
M8126
Municipal Arganda 12/01/2005    
19 96 Izan Torres Exposito
M9399
Atletismo Leganes 07/06/2005    
Disco Triatlon D Masc (02 junio) 19:45