LISTA DE SALIDA


Grupo A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 128 Daniel Andres Dougan
PA3920
Puentecillas Palencia 07/08/2006    
2 105 Alonso Escudero Fernandez
M7306
E.A. Majadahonda 08/08/2005    
3 102 Diego Cantero Perez
M9139
Lynze Parla 09/06/2006    
4 3 Jose Antonio Olmedo Torrejon
SE9150
CD Atletismo Alamillo 25/10/2005    
5 26 Nicolas Clemente Lanau
AR3935
Atletismo Barbastro 13/04/2005    
6 15 Ivan Perez Orozco
M8138
Municipal Arganda 09/08/2005    
7 44 Daniel Sebastian Cuenca
CS8244
Playas de Castellon 04/12/2006    
8 58 Manuel Gomez Montero
CA10245
CA Chapin Jerez 09/01/2005    
9 13 Carlos Calleja Carrera
M8136
Municipal Arganda 13/08/2005    
10 89 Marcos Leiva Hernandez
GR4965
Juventud Guadix 20/06/2005    
11 133 Vicente Martinez Roca
MU15758
Atletismo Roldan 19/07/2005    
12 73 Raul Muñiz Iglesias
H3981
Atletismo Curtius 07/04/2005    
13 45 Marcos Villasana Monroy
CS8246
Playas de Castellon 13/02/2006    
13 64 Ivan Derville Llavona
O8919
Ciudad de Lugones 28/02/2006    
14 50 Raúl García Escalona
SE8725
Atletismo Orippo 31/07/2006    
16 55 Ivan Garcia Ortega
VA8915
CA Valladolid-U.Va 27/10/2005    
17 167 Jacobo Briones Alvarez
GA769287
Atletica Val Minor 24/01/2005    
18 79 Mario Esparraga Velasco
MA8175
Gedysa Comarcal 31/08/2005    
Longitud Triatlon C Masc (02 junio) 18:20

Grupo B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 31 Pablo Chavez Espina
CS8225
Playas de Castellon 24/04/2005    
2 7 José Toledo Andreo
MU14850
Atletismo Alhama 03/04/2005    
3 109 Daniel Castilla Miranda
IB16333
Mesclat Sport 11/04/2005    
4 151 Raúl Matilla García
L4897
Univ Leon Sprint At 10/05/2005    
5 164 Jorge Camarero Ramos
M5682
Union Atletica Coslada 06/01/2006    
6 131 Iker Rodriguez Gonzalez
PA3927
Puentecillas Palencia 05/07/2006    
7 32 Daniel De Bengoa Llorens
CS8100
Playas de Castellon 06/06/2005    
8 67 Martin Pereda Garcia
O8162
Ciudad de Lugones 11/06/2005    
9 126 Jeremy Fernandez Fernandez
A11860
C.A.Puerto Torrevieja 19/05/2006    
10 172 Miguel Fonseca Ferrer
V23329
Valencia Esports 15/04/2005    
11 48 Carlos Dorado López
SE8724
Atletismo Orippo 11/03/2006    
12 52 Juan Manuel Marquez Reyes
CA10504
Carmona Paez 25/04/2005    
13 8 David Coris Cobos
CT28620
CA Sant Celoni 24/02/2005    
14 138 Jesus Lopez Mayor
MU19289
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 23/05/2005    
15 53 Jorge Castillo Martin
MA8325
Atletismo Cartama 18/02/2005    
16 39 Nicolas Pellicer Tichell
CS8093
Playas de Castellon 15/04/2005    
17 179 Eloi Anguita Padilla
MA8820
Rincon Fertilidad Velez 11/01/2005    
18 162 Jose Karl Guzman Frolich
MA1358
Atletica Benalmadena 05/02/2005    
Longitud Triatlon C Masc (02 junio) 19:50