LISTA DE SALIDA


Serie 1
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 148 Martiño Caneda Pajaro
GA769020
Atletica a Silva 04/05/2005    
2 147 Carlos Zarate Briz
AR3693
Simply-Scorpio 71 09/08/2005    
3 54 Alex Delgado Del Castillo
VA8910
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/12/2005    
4 163 Hugo Torres Sanchez
MA9443
Atletica Benalmadena 13/10/2006    
5 27 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Baron
AR3939
Atletismo Barbastro 14/01/2005    
6 159 Adrian Torner Sanz
AR3927
Atletica Turolense 22/04/2005    
7 2 Andres Guerrero Gonzalez
H3995
CD Atletismo Alamillo 27/03/2005    
8 28 Noe Thierry Simon Pujols
AR3941
Atletismo Barbastro 09/02/2005    
9 100 Joel Lopez Fernandez
GA769284
Atletica Lucense 05/05/2005    
10 125 Fernando Reina Diaz
SE8805
C.D. Pilasmures 11/04/2005    
11 149 Daniel Loureiro Mosquera
GA769024
Atletica a Silva 24/09/2005    
12 85 Pablo Mayor Almagro
CA99250
La Inmaculada-Alg. 21/08/2005    
1.000m Triatlon B Masc (02 junio) 20:25

Serie 2
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 108 Miquel Fons Sanso
IB16617
Atletisme Manacor 04/07/2005    
2 110 Angel Luis Mendo Alonso
MA8104
At. Mijas 11/02/2005    
3 74 Alvaro Monfort Butenegro
AV1522
CD Ecosport 21/11/2005    
4 36 Didac Molla Gomez
CS8232
Playas de Castellon 17/11/2005    
5 176 Israel Perez Lopez
V23650
Valencia Esports 25/04/2005    
6 181 Alonso Molina Zamorano
CO5044
Virgen del Castillo 12/02/2006    
7 83 Alvaro Polanco Nuñez
BU4241
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 04/09/2005    
8 77 David Miguel Pacheco
SO3404
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 02/09/2005    
9 139 Ignacio San Juan García
LO7539
Salesianos Domingo Savio 31/07/2006    
10 68 Albert Gonzalez Guillamet
CT28628
CA Canovelles 10/09/2006    
11 1 Eduardo Sabino Rojo
O8926
Atletica Avilesina 18/01/2005    
12 63 Diego Campal Camino
O8099
Ciudad de Lugones 29/12/2005    
1.000m Triatlon B Masc (02 junio) 20:35

Serie 3
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 141 Sergio Del Barrio Artal
AR3683
Simply-Scorpio 71 04/02/2005    
2 134 Juan Lucas De La Fuente
AV1512
Puente Romanillos 28/04/2005    
3 135 Marc Lopez Sala
CT28633
UA Rubí 22/12/2005    
4 97 Lucas Mesa Garcia
O8236
Llanera Atletismo 19/01/2005    
5 56 Daniel Hernandez Civera
VA8911
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/07/2005    
6 17 Pablo Morales Lopez
A11583
Juventud Atletica Elche 31/10/2005    
7 66 Achraf Hadi Beruijil
O8161
Ciudad de Lugones 25/01/2005    
8 21 Petros Sanchez Ropero
MU18965
CA Murcia Tovarsport 20/09/2005    
9 72 Mesfin Escamilla Saiz
CU2034
Atletismo Cuenca 19/11/2005    
10 11 Alvaro De Frutos Quintana
M5139
Ajalkala 10/01/2005    
11 124 Lazaro Fernandez Delgado
SE8324
C.D. Pilasmures 03/01/2005    
12 165 Samuel Serrano Borrego
TO5243
U.D. Talavera 13/03/2006    
1.000m Triatlon B Masc (02 junio) 20:45