LISTA DE SALIDA


Grupo A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 154 Jaime La Casa Andres
M1431
Suanzes San Blas 13/09/2005    
2 171 Marc Esteve Brines
V23645
Valencia Esports 08/03/2005    
3 94 Mario Moreno Moreno
M8307
Atletismo Leganes 16/02/2005    
4 10 Victor Pasalodos Lemoine
M764
A.D. Marathon 15/09/2005    
5 86 Alvaro Moralejo Marquez
CA10589
La Inmaculada-Alg. 17/04/2006    
6 150 Rafael Rodriguez Martin
SG4272
Sporting Segovia 05/04/2005    
7 123 Iker Moreno Morata
CS8221
CA Onda 07/08/2006    
8 78 Daniel Gonzalez Quintana
O8927
CC la Fresneda 17/08/2005    
9 95 Eloy Romero Medina
M11333
Atletismo Leganes 11/02/2005    
10 113 Jairo Roman Plata
AR3950
Hinaco Monzon 02/07/2006    
11 76 Lain Saez Marina
BU4296
Image FDR 29/12/2006    
12 81 Alejandro Diez Sanchez
O8180
Dep. Estadio Gijon 04/05/2005    
13 47 Ivan Seoane Alonso
BU4267
Universidad de Burgos 19/09/2005    
14 160 Rafael Bueno Luzon
MA1592
Atletica Benalmadena 12/12/2005    
15 24 Alejandro Torres Adame
SE8115
Atletismo Axati 10/12/2005    
16 93 Ivan Macias Bizarro
M8024
Atletismo Leganes 30/03/2005    
17 9 Asabu Pines Espadas
CR5285
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 27/02/2005    
18 157 Imanol Oña Rodriguez
M9789
Suanzes San Blas 03/01/2005    
Peso Triatlon A Masc (02 junio) 11:20

Grupo B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 30 Edgar Ahicart Ferrer
CS8110
Playas de Castellon 22/01/2005    
2 173 Diego Jesus Honrubia Flores
V23659
Valencia Esports 14/06/2005    
3 75 Sergio Bernabeu Iñigo
NA15654
Ederki-Caja Rural 03/09/2005    
4 82 David Alejos Garcia
BU4321
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 17/02/2005    
5 70 Manuel Caballero Vicente
CU2079
Atletismo Cuenca 17/02/2005    
6 38 Marc Palomero Medina
CS8235
Playas de Castellon 28/03/2005    
7 115 Bruno Egea García
GR4991
Ciudad de Motril 12/10/2005    
8 103 Cristian Ekene Oforagazie Abisiwa
M7499
Lynze Parla 11/08/2005    
9 12 Jaime Jimenez Gonzalez
CR5234
AtletismoPuertollano 17/02/2005    
10 155 Pablo Martinez Lanzas
M1446
Suanzes San Blas 16/05/2005    
11 127 (e) Ivan Gasenko
A11859
C.A.Puerto Torrevieja 30/08/2005    
12 42 Guillem Rubio Guillen
CS8096
Playas de Castellon 15/04/2005    
13 6 Álvaro Manzanera Sánchez
MU19260
Atletismo Alhama 11/11/2005    
14 122 Hugo Silva Toca
S11243
Dental Davila Olimpia 04/05/2005    
15 46 Marco De La Fuente Barreda
BU4261
Universidad de Burgos 04/06/2005    
16 25 Arturo Armisen Tena
AR3934
Atletismo Barbastro 17/03/2005    
17 174 Diego Moreno Ortiz
V23662
Valencia Esports 07/08/2005    
18 41 Ruben Recatala Ibañez
CS8105
Playas de Castellon 25/01/2005    
Peso Triatlon A Masc (02 junio) 12:50