MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
10.000m M60 12/05/2018 Oro Miguel Nieto Del Aguila Pratenc AA
    Plata Manuel Francisco Aznar Lizalde Atletismo Zuera
10.000m M65 12/05/2018 Oro Josep Gimenez Martin Pratenc AA
    Plata Oscar Calve San Juan Maraton Rioja
10.000m M70 12/05/2018 Oro Angel Luis Rodriguez Martinez Añares-Rioja
    Plata Jose Antonio Arias De La Cruz Venta Magullo Segovia
Pentatlón Lanzamientos M35 12/05/2018 Oro Joan Bea Coderch CA Castellar
    Plata David Moreno Campos U Colomenca At.
    Bronce Jose Manuel Trillo Huerta CAI Gran Canaria
Pentatlón Lanzamientos M40 12/05/2018 Oro Alberto Rey Cordero FC Barcelona
    Plata Josep Maria Lagunas Gallego CA Igualada
    Bronce Marçal Cruz Marti CA Sant Celoni
Pentatlón Lanzamientos M45 12/05/2018 Oro Jose Garcia Andreu CA La Blanca
    Plata Juan Antonio Segarra Font UA Terrassa
    Bronce Daniel Danes Pujol CA Granollers
Pentatlón Lanzamientos M70 12/05/2018 Oro Ramon Estapiña Fernandez CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Plata Joan Josep Arnau Gavalda Pratenc AA
Pentatlón Lanzamientos M75 12/05/2018 Oro Llorenç Cassi Morato Pratenc AA
Pentatlón Lanzamientos M80 12/05/2018 Oro Jose Ma. Sanza Agreda Pratenc AA
    Plata Juan Manuel Perez Gomez CA Lloret-La Selva
Pentatlón Lanzamientos M85 12/05/2018 Oro Jordi Sala Andreu Barcelona At.
    Plata Jose Maria Ribera Banzo Barcelona At.
10.000m F35 12/05/2018 Oro Lorena Terrones Rodriguez BATHCO Running Team
    Plata Sandra Alonso Ruiz Barcelona At.
10.000m F40 12/05/2018 Oro Pilar Fernandez Rodriguez Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Clara Angelica Esparza Chavez CA Montornes
    Bronce Ana Laura Buero Martinez Simply-Scorpio 71
10.000m F45 12/05/2018 Oro Sonia De La Calle Gomez Velox Atletismo
10.000m F50 12/05/2018 Oro Antonia Royo Fabregat CA Tarragona
10.000m F55 12/05/2018 Oro Marisol Ramos Leon Aloña-Mendi K.E.
10.000m F60 12/05/2018 Oro Maria Marcelina Hernaiz Del Campo Maraton Rioja
Pentatlón Lanzamientos F35 12/05/2018 Oro Vanesa Pilar Gil Resano Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Laura Esteve Llopis Guadassuar Maskokotas
    Bronce Ursula Perez Romero Lleida UA
Pentatlón Lanzamientos F40 12/05/2018 Oro Belen Mesa Fernandez CE Penedès
    Plata Cristina Mañosa Campabadal CA Granollers
    Bronce Cristina Garcia Gonzalez GA Lluïsos Mataro
Pentatlón Lanzamientos F45 12/05/2018 Oro Johana Maria Hernandez Rojas CA Silla
    Plata Alicia Martin Berlanas Val. Martin Berlanas
    Bronce Silvia Morcillo Ligorit U Colomenca At.
Pentatlón Lanzamientos F50 12/05/2018 Oro Montserrat Paños Martinez JA Sabadell
    Plata Ana Maria Vidales Jimenez At. Mijas
    Bronce Estrella María Lalueza Lafuente Hinaco Monzon
Pentatlón Lanzamientos F55 12/05/2018 Oro Cristina Gargallo Ciurana CN Reus Ploms
    Plata Ana Maria Abuin Pazos Atletica a Silva
    Bronce Marisa Pradillo Gutierrez CA Tarragona
10.000m M35 13/05/2018 Oro Carles Castillejo Salvador C.A. Adidas
    Plata Hector Diaz-tendero Sancho Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Juan Manuel Alvarez Ramos CA La Sansi
10.000m M40 13/05/2018 Oro Jose Luis Blanco Quevedo CA La Sansi
    Plata Oscar Rodriguez Rodriguez CE Mossos d'Esquadra
    Bronce Jose Maria Cañadas Vazquez CA Castellar
10.000m M45 13/05/2018 Oro Pedro Ordoñez Sobrado JA Sabadell
    Plata Albert Pascual Albareda CA Canyelles
    Bronce Alexandre Tasies Llordes AA Xafatolls
10.000m M50 13/05/2018 Oro Sancho Ayala Abad Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Manuel Gonzalez Izquierdo Atletisme Crevillent
    Bronce Jose Antonio Ramirez Ramirez CA Canyelles
10.000m M55 13/05/2018 Oro Pedro Jose Canals Navarro Cerezal Team
    Plata Josep Boada Batalla UA Terrassa
    Bronce Francisco Vila Torremorell CE Penedès
Pentatlón Lanzamientos M50 13/05/2018 Oro Andres Lopez Alonso A.D. Marathon
    Plata Alejandro Irache Garreta Hinaco Monzon
    Bronce Juan Luis Bacallado Alonso EAMJ Playas de Jandia
Pentatlón Lanzamientos M55 13/05/2018 Oro Domingo Sanchez Salicio ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Josep Maria Ferrer Puigvila CA Mollet
Pentatlón Lanzamientos M60 13/05/2018 Oro Alfonso Gamir Perez A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Santiago Agra Gomez Cornellà At.
    Bronce Luis Ignacio De Esquiroz Perez Club Aguere
Pentatlón Lanzamientos M65 13/05/2018 Oro Francisco Santos Betancort Diaz INDEPENDIENTE
    Plata Manuel Suarez Garcia Pratenc AA
    Bronce Antonio Piña Florit ADA Calvia
Decatlón M35 13/05/2018 Oro Jorge Sanchez Simon Camisetas Economicas Elda
    Plata Agustin Luchena Molina Paralimpico Puertollano
Decatlón M40 13/05/2018 Oro Gustavo Castrillo Lorenzo A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Josep Donaire Malagelada GEiE Gironí
Decatlón M45 13/05/2018 Oro Juan Carlos Herrera Alcaide CA Tarragona
    Plata Victor Manuel Sarmiento Ballester C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini
    Bronce Carlos Teruel Ortiz CE Universitari
Decatlón M50 13/05/2018 Oro Josep Maria Mateo Sanz CA Tarragona
    Plata Eduardo Medina Regan CAI Gran Canaria
    Bronce Fernando Menendez Lacruz EAMJ Playas de Jandia
Decatlón M55 13/05/2018 Oro Josep Xavier Nin Casas CA Nou Barris
    Plata Ricard Rof Costals JA Sabadell
    Bronce Patxi Riezu Bravo Atletico Renteria
Decatlón M60 13/05/2018 Oro Jose Antonio Lopez Paez Pratenc AA
    Plata Lluis Rosell Carrascosa Pratenc AA
Heptatlón F35 13/05/2018 Oro Maria Villalba Sais Guadassuar Maskokotas
Heptatlón F40 13/05/2018 Oro Cristina Estevez Crespo At. Femenino Celta
    Plata María Lilia Riva Arias Atletisme Dianium
Heptatlón F45 13/05/2018 Oro Pat Vidal Marti CA Granollers
    Plata Maria Belen Perales Ruiz At. Arroyomolinos
Heptatlón F50 13/05/2018 Oro Courteney Ann Hightower Mcharris Grupo Oasis Tres Cantos
    Plata Maria Del Carmen Aceña De Mesa Atletismo Alcorcon
Heptatlón F55 13/05/2018 Oro Maria Rosa Escribano Checa AA Palamos
Heptatlón F60 13/05/2018 Oro Maria De Los Angeles Rodriguez Del Rio Atletica a Silva