MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
Disco M35 2kg 24/02/2018 Oro Carlos Solis Martinez A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Kirian Perez Diaz CE Universitari
Disco M45 2kg 24/02/2018 Oro Cesar Sanchez Herrera U Colomenca At.
    Plata Alejandro Irache Garreta Hinaco Monzon
Disco M50 1,5kg 24/02/2018 Oro Luis Fernando Guillen Moņino A.A. Mostoles
    Plata Juanjo De Campos Samaniego Artunduaga
Disco M55 1,5kg 24/02/2018 Oro Domingo Sanchez Salicio ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Carlos Ferrer Moreira Club Atletismo Naron
Disco M60 1kg 24/02/2018 Oro Ricardo Castillo Laca Atletico Castro
    Plata Ignacio Olaz Gil De La Serna Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce Joan Antoni Andres Garcia Barcelona At.
Disco M65 1kg 24/02/2018 Oro Antonio Piņa Florit ADA Calvia
Martillo M35 7,26kg 24/02/2018 Oro Joan Bea Coderch CA Castellar
    Plata David Moreno Campos U Colomenca At.
    Bronce Jose Manuel Trillo Huerta CAI Gran Canaria
Martillo M40 7,26kg 24/02/2018 Oro Javier Cid Vazquez ADAS Proinor
    Plata Miguel Gonzalez Silva A. A. Moratalaz
    Bronce Marįal Cruz Marti CA Sant Celoni
Martillo M50 6kg 24/02/2018 Oro Andres Lopez Alonso A.D. Marathon
    Plata Jose Antonio Villacampa Costa Hinaco Monzon
    Bronce Juan Luis Bacallado Alonso EAMJ Playas de Jandia
Martillo M55 6kg 24/02/2018 Oro Luis Miguel Urrea Guia A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Josep Maria Ferrer Puigvila CA Mollet
Martillo M60 5kg 24/02/2018 Oro Victor Llevot Calatayud At. San Sebastian
    Plata Ricardo Castillo Laca Atletico Castro
    Bronce Genaro Rey Mariņo Correr el Garbi
Martillo M70 4kg 24/02/2018 Oro Ramon Estapiņa Fernandez CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Plata Antonio Lopez Piņero Atletismo Jaca
Martillo M85 3kg 24/02/2018 Oro Francisco Javier Ibarrondo Sagardui Durangaldea Running
Disco F35 1kg 24/02/2018 Oro Elena Lopez Carcela CA Silla
Disco F40 1kg 24/02/2018 Oro Olga Lamelas Cabello Playas de Castellon
Disco F50 1kg 24/02/2018 Oro Estrella María Lalueza Lafuente Hinaco Monzon
Martillo F35 4kg 24/02/2018 Oro Tania Sola Ordoyo Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Plata Vanesa Pilar Gil Resano Simply-Scorpio 71
Martillo F40 4kg 24/02/2018 Oro Cristina Maņosa Campabadal CA Granollers
Martillo F45 4kg 24/02/2018 Oro Johana Maria Hernandez Rojas CA Silla
Martillo F50 3kg 24/02/2018 Oro Montserrat Paņos Martinez JA Sabadell
Martillo F55 3kg 24/02/2018 Oro Cristina Gargallo Ciurana CN Reus Ploms
    Plata Ana Maria Abuin Pazos Atletica a Silva
Martillo F60 3kg 24/02/2018 Oro Maria De Los Angeles Rodriguez Del Rio Atletica a Silva
Martillo F65 3kg 24/02/2018 Oro Esther Auz Castro Lynze Parla
Martillo F75 2kg 24/02/2018 Oro Heidi Klett Carl Barcelona At.
Martillo Pesado M35 15,88kg 25/02/2018 Oro Joan Bea Coderch CA Castellar
    Plata David Moreno Campos U Colomenca At.
    Bronce Carlos Solis Martinez A. A. Moratalaz
Martillo Pesado M40 15,88kg 25/02/2018 Oro Marįal Cruz Marti CA Sant Celoni
    Plata Miguel Gonzalez Silva A. A. Moratalaz
    Bronce Jose Enrique Palacios Gimenez CA Silla
Martillo Pesado M50 11,34kg 25/02/2018 Oro Andres Lopez Alonso A.D. Marathon
    Plata Jose Antonio Villacampa Costa Hinaco Monzon
    Bronce Luis Fernando Guillen Moņino A.A. Mostoles
Martillo Pesado M55 11,34kg 25/02/2018 Oro Luis Miguel Urrea Guia A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Carlos Ferrer Moreira Club Atletismo Naron
    Bronce Josep Maria Ferrer Puigvila CA Mollet
Martillo Pesado M60 9,08kg 25/02/2018 Oro Jose Javier Sobera Garcia Durango Kirol Taldea
    Plata Genaro Rey Mariņo Correr el Garbi
Martillo Pesado M70 7,26kg 25/02/2018 Oro Ramon Estapiņa Fernandez CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Plata Antonio Lopez Piņero Atletismo Jaca
Jabalina M35 800g 25/02/2018 Oro Juan Francisco Rodriguez Ortega CEA Tenerife 1984
Jabalina M45 800g 25/02/2018 Oro Omar Armas Portalanza A.D. Marathon
    Plata Jose Dominguez Caballero Atletica a Silva
Jabalina M50 700g 25/02/2018 Oro Luis Antonio Uson Salvador Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Antonio Fornies Camer CA Tarragona
Jabalina M55 700g 25/02/2018 Oro Felix Alonso Muņoz A. A. Moratalaz
Jabalina M60 600g 25/02/2018 Oro Jose Ignacio De La Calle Gomez J. Blume Bigmat Tabanera
Martillo Pesado F35 9,08kg 25/02/2018 Oro Tania Sola Ordoyo Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Plata Vanesa Pilar Gil Resano Simply-Scorpio 71
Martillo Pesado F40 9,08kg 25/02/2018 Oro Cristina Maņosa Campabadal CA Granollers
Martillo Pesado F45 9,08kg 25/02/2018 Oro Johana Maria Hernandez Rojas CA Silla
Martillo Pesado F50 7,26kg 25/02/2018 Oro Montserrat Paņos Martinez JA Sabadell
Martillo Pesado F55 7,26kg 25/02/2018 Oro Ana Maria Abuin Pazos Atletica a Silva
    Plata Cristina Gargallo Ciurana CN Reus Ploms
Martillo Pesado F65 5,45kg 25/02/2018 Oro Esther Auz Castro Lynze Parla
Martillo Pesado F75 4kg 25/02/2018 Oro Heidi Klett Carl Barcelona At.
Jabalina F50 500g 25/02/2018 Oro Estrella María Lalueza Lafuente Hinaco Monzon
Jabalina F60 500g 25/02/2018 Oro Maria De Los Angeles Rodriguez Del Rio Atletica a Silva