MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 06/10/2018 Oro (f) Nagore Odiaga Uriarte Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Silvia Garcia Arroyo Ciudad de Lugones
    Bronce Silvia Casares Llamazares Univ Leon Sprint At
100m FEM. AL -- extra 06/10/2018 Oro Carla Alonso Casas Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata (f) (t) Nora Aguirre Castro Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Alina Madueño Scheleruc Atletismo Santurtzi
300m FEM. AL 06/10/2018 Oro Alejandra Villacorta Carrera Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata Nuria Blanco López Franciscanos Lugo
    Bronce Llara Fernandez Alvarez Ciudad de Lugones
600m FEM. AL 06/10/2018 Oro Paula Hidalgo Santamaría Atletismo Santurtzi
    Plata Silvia Lopez Lopez Franciscanos Lugo
    Bronce (f) Izaro Eguibar Pico Bidezabal Atletismo
1.000m FEM. AL 06/10/2018 Oro Carmen Victoria Gonzalez Fernandez Franciscanos Lugo
    Plata Haizea Rueda Moreno Atletismo Santurtzi
    Bronce (f) Raquel Lozano Segovia Univ Leon Sprint At
3.000m FEM. AL 06/10/2018 Oro (f) Maria Martin Magdaleno Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata (f) Aldara Fonseca Alonso Viguesa de atletismo
    Bronce Isabel Caeiro Mariño Franciscanos Lugo
100m vallas (0,762) JUV/CAD FEM. AL 06/10/2018 Oro Carla Cueto Martin Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata Marina Rodriguez-almoño Frade Ciudad de Lugones
    Bronce (f) Leire Zuberogoitia Solar Bidezabal Atletismo
300m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 06/10/2018 Oro Anna Katharina Rausch Pernas Franciscanos Lugo
    Plata Nonia Reguera González Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce (f) Amaia Flores Carrasco Bidezabal Atletismo
1.500m Obst. FEM. 06/10/2018 Oro (f) Catuxa Carreira Sampayo Franciscanos Lugo
    Plata Lierni Arconada Ruzicka Atletismo Santurtzi
    Bronce Itsaso Atucha Moreno Bidezabal Atletismo
Altura FEM. AL 06/10/2018 Oro Julene Bouzo Agirregomezkorta Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Ana Menendez Gonzalez Ciudad de Lugones
    Bronce Lucia Sanchez Del Valle Verge Franciscanos Lugo
Pértiga FEM. AL 06/10/2018 Oro Henar Suarez Rodriguez Ciudad de Lugones
    Plata Carmen Daofang Barreiro Alvarez Franciscanos Lugo
    Bronce Valeria Del Pino Fernandez Univ Leon Sprint At
Longitud FEM. AL 06/10/2018 Oro Alana Roji Salgado Atletismo Santurtzi
    Plata (f) Kristina Nikolova Nikolova Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce Nerea Alonso Alvarez Ciudad de Lugones
Triple Salto FEM. AL 06/10/2018 Oro Emma Rodríguez Cantalapiedra Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata Maria Liyuan Vieito Pena Viguesa de atletismo
    Bronce Yara Cruz Moral Bidezabal Atletismo
Peso (3kg) FEM. AL 06/10/2018 Oro Nagore Horna Garrido Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Aitana Fernandez Forcellero Atletismo Santurtzi
    Bronce Marta De La Puente Santos Univ Leon Sprint At
Disco (800g) FEM. 06/10/2018 Oro Miriam Gutierrez Garcia Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata (f) Victoria Eiriz Vazquez Franciscanos Lugo
    Bronce Olatz Urtiaga Arrizabalaga Bidezabal Atletismo
Martillo (3kg) FEM. 06/10/2018 Oro Marta Neira Rodriguez Viguesa de atletismo
    Plata Maria Balbuena Gutierrez Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce Nahikari Huerga Eguizabal Atletismo Santurtzi
Jabalina (500g) FEM. 06/10/2018 Oro Paloma Melon Gonzalez Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata (f) (t) Nora Aguirre Castro Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Nora Casado Conde Atletismo Santurtzi
3.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 06/10/2018 Oro Selena Cabal Fernandez Ciudad de Lugones
    Plata Paula Gutiérrez Ludeña Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce (f) Raquel Vazquez Comesaña Viguesa de atletismo
4x300m FEM. AL 06/10/2018 Oro Alejandra Villacorta Carrera Univ Leon Sprint At
      Paloma Melon Gonzalez Univ Leon Sprint At
      Carla Cueto Martin Univ Leon Sprint At
      Nonia Reguera González Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata (f) Catuxa Carreira Sampayo Franciscanos Lugo
      Silvia Lopez Lopez Franciscanos Lugo
      paula Rodríguez Méndez Franciscanos Lugo
      Carmen Victoria Gonzalez Fernandez Franciscanos Lugo
    Bronce Lucia Fernandez Uema Ciudad de Lugones
      Irene Mon Martin Ciudad de Lugones
      Maria Gonzalez Gonzalez Ciudad de Lugones
      Nerea Alonso Alvarez Ciudad de Lugones
4x100m FEM. AL 06/10/2018 Oro Marina Rodriguez-almoño Frade Ciudad de Lugones
      Henar Suarez Rodriguez Ciudad de Lugones
      Marina Cuetos Garcia Ciudad de Lugones
      Silvia Garcia Arroyo Ciudad de Lugones
    Plata Carla Alonso Casas Univ Leon Sprint At
      Silvia Casares Llamazares Univ Leon Sprint At
      Sofía Fidalgo González Univ Leon Sprint At
      Laura Redondo Caballero Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce Anna Katharina Rausch Pernas Franciscanos Lugo
      Lucia Sanchez Del Valle Verge Franciscanos Lugo
      Natalia Alvarez Nieto Franciscanos Lugo
      Nuria Blanco López Franciscanos Lugo