TEAMS
Pos Date of Birth Result
1
3
4
8
32
40
48
73
PORTUGAL
Abilio Costa
Joaquim Figueiredo
Manuel Ferreira
Antonio Pego
Jacinto Correia
Luis Oliveira
Carlos Ribeiro









1:15:03
1:16:03
1:16:49
1:27:27
1:29:17
1:32:47
1:46:27








3:47:55







2
7
9
10
12
13
15
16
20
23
24
25
27
31
35
37
38
42
45
46
47
49
53
54
55
59
64
65
69
70
71
72
75
76
77
78
80
84
85
86
92
93
94
98
100
102
ESPAŅA
Agustin Molina Garcia
Carlos Ramirez Munoz
Manuel Lopez Mendez
Jesus Ramon Garcia Garcia
Jesus Alberto Perez Diaz
Juan Antonio Lacon Exposito
Jose Antonio Isla Hernandez
Francisco Rodriguez Diaz
Bernardo Ortiz Fernandez
Javier Martinez Plaza
Ferran Rey Roncero
Ramon Del Cuvillo Rivero
Salvador Molina Moreno
Angel Lebrero Suarez
Miguel Angel Munoz Beato
Emilio Azuaga Gomez
Xulio Cruz Couso
Manuel Navarro Cocera
Jacinto Arnaldo Plaza Moreira
Carlos Javier Merino Zaldivar
Juan Carlos Paz Gonzalez
Lazaro Jesus Marquez Herrera
Francisco Torres Farfan
David Sanchez Bonilla
Eduardo L. Gomez Velasco
Carlos Martinez Jimenez
Miguel A Mir
Jesus De Leon Villalba
Manuel Narvaez
Emilio Domingo
David Boleas Ramon
Pablo Alfimof
Jose Beato
Jose Javier Bernardo Rodriguez
Eduardo Rojo Dommering
Francesc Moreno Millan
Salvador Diaz
Constantino Real Rodriguez
Fernando Hardasmal
Francisco Javier Marina Grau
Antonio Guerrero
Rafael Comino Rios
Fco Javier Sierra
Angel Custodio Serrano Jurado
Juan Salvador Zaragoza Romero















































1:16:37
1:18:26
1:18:37
1:19:12
1:20:02
1:20:44
1:20:54
1:21:37
1:23:27
1:23:27
1:23:35
1:24:59
1:27:26
1:27:48
1:28:16
1:28:33
1:29:28
1:31:00
1:31:15
1:32:26
1:33:15
1:35:26
1:35:41
1:35:48
1:37:22
1:39:46
1:39:56
1:41:14
1:41:43
1:41:47
1:43:15
1:47:41
1:47:51
1:48:11
1:48:45
1:49:29
1:51:19
1:52:09
1:52:35
1:56:28
1:56:44
2:00:37
2:12:15
2:16:21
3:07:37














































3:53:40













































3
1
18
22
50
56
62
74
87
89
90
101
ALEMANIA
Miguel Molero-Eichwein
Frank Schroeder
Arne Welenz
Stefan Pulger
Joachim Gross
Robert Rohregger
Christoph Hansen
Gunter Urbanczyk
Frank Dresbach
Rainer Mundry
Detlef Demond













1:14:11
1:21:26
1:23:24
1:33:25
1:36:15
1:38:08
1:46:28
1:52:46
1:53:26
1:53:54
2:58:32












3:59:01











4
5
21
26
HOLANDA
Edo Baart
Willem de Graaf
Rob van de Graaf





1:16:20
1:22:02
1:24:13




4:02:35



5
14
17
28
41
52
66
91
95
ITALIA
Francesco Berardi
Alfredo Norvello
Achille Carrara
Roberto Esposto
Valerio Facciolo
Domenico Fantozzi
Roberto Bondani
Vincenzo Di Benedetto










1:20:13
1:20:55
1:25:46
1:29:25
1:34:13
1:40:41
1:55:37
2:03:25









4:06:54








6
2
30
34
79
GRAN BRETAŅA
Paul Thompson
Derek Larner
Michael Craig
Alan Roberts






1:14:53
1:27:24
1:27:41
1:49:18





4:09:58




7
11
36
67
96
99
U.S.A.
Francis Burdett
Dale Flanders
William Newsham
Bob Arnds
Alfredo Ortiz







1:18:48
1:28:09
1:41:00
2:03:28
2:15:14






4:27:57





8
33
43
61
97
ARGENTINA
Sergio Marcelo Paneiva
Floreal Iturburu
Ernesto Eduardo Marina
Horacio Daniel Bernasconi






1:27:29
1:30:34
1:37:35
2:09:44





4:35:38




9
29
51
88
FINLANDIA
Jari Leppimaki
Pauli Sonninen
Jouni Jurmu





1:26:14
1:34:09
1:52:55




4:53:18