TEAMS
Pos Date of Birth Result
1
2
4
5
8
10
11
13
15
17
18
20
23
28
30
31
32
33
35
36
37
38
39
45
46
47
48
50
55
56
57
58
63
64
65
66
67
69
70
71
72
75
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
89
91
92
93
94
95
96
ESPAŅA
Elias Salvador Dominguez Cabral
Rafael Fuentes Lubian
Francisco Javier Jaen Moreno
Juan Matias Ojeda Montesdeoca
Cesar Jorge Cabestrero
Jose Rodriguez Abarca
Manuel Garcia Rivera
Rafael Roa Ruiz
Albert Rosello Castanares
Julio Antonio Iglesias Vicente
Prudencio Martinez Perez
Roberto Peral Serrano
Jose Luis Morales Luengo
Raul Lopez
Angel Ramirez Nunez
Juan Antonio Perez Garcia
Antonio Gimenez Viciana
Manuel Enrique Estevez Garcia
Jesus Gutierrez Garcia
Jose Ignacio Perez Lago
Santiago Cuenca Rubio
Miguel Prieto Dotor
Francisco Javier Lopez Ramirez
Victor Lalanza
Jose Maria Callado Zafra
Jose Javier Soligo Minambres
Francisco Javier Perez Escudero
Carlos Borras Olmeda
Emilio Almagro Sanchez
Jose Antonio Del Cerro Olmo
Agustin Torres
Jose M Garrido Montero
Jose Antonio Gutierrez Perez
Manuel Hernandez
Roque Ballesteros Gallardo
Pedro Quesada
Placido Gutierrez Tellez
Francisco Noblejas Santana
Carlos Sierras Bailen
Antonio Sanchis Galiana
Jose David Diaz Bernal
Ricardo Yanez Garcia
Antonio Rios Luna
Mario Gomez Prado
Alberto Arias Torron
Francisco Manuel Garcia Saez
German Gonzalez Seren
Juan Gabriel Moreno Romero
Manuel Lopez Perez
Luis Perez
Eustaquio Vives
Carlos Perez
Pablo Manuel Sanchez De Mora
Ignacio Mata
Fco Jose Munoz
Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo
Justo Fuentes
Daniel Sanchez




























































1:13:07
1:13:40
1:15:00
1:16:09
1:16:33
1:17:03
1:17:08
1:18:01
1:19:26
1:19:57
1:20:54
1:22:14
1:24:07
1:24:31
1:24:39
1:24:42
1:24:43
1:24:55
1:25:05
1:25:10
1:25:50
1:25:50
1:27:47
1:28:08
1:28:16
1:28:31
1:29:33
1:30:21
1:30:55
1:31:10
1:31:19
1:34:05
1:34:07
1:34:33
1:35:14
1:36:43
1:38:41
1:39:03
1:39:42
1:40:08
1:41:23
1:42:25
1:44:11
1:45:04
1:45:11
1:46:07
1:46:09
1:46:28
1:50:42
1:51:08
1:51:12
1:52:35
1:55:29
1:56:48
1:58:11
1:59:59
2:05:56
2:14:54



























































3:41:47


























































2
6
16
24
29
40
49
68
97
GRAN BRETAŅA
Kerry Liam Wilson
Richard Harris
Gary O'Brien
Darren Evans
John MacAskill
Ken Harker
Alexander John Moore
Daniel Chico










1:15:04
1:18:20
1:22:17
1:24:12
1:26:11
1:28:59
1:37:12
2:24:40









3:55:41








3
21
25
42
43
51
ALEMANIA
Norbert Schneider
Stefan Harig
Heiko Wilmes
Peter Eisermann
Steffen Muller







1:21:07
1:22:24
1:26:30
1:26:43
1:29:36






4:10:01





4
27
54
61
90
ITALIA
Vincenzo Lo Presti
Stefano Siddu
Antonino Scaccianoce
Alfio Massimo Petrone






1:22:51
1:30:06
1:32:44
1:55:07





4:25:41




5
53
62
98
FRANCIA
David Wallart
Arnaud Gutierrez-Mougin
Jean Payet





1:30:02
1:33:55
3:01:21




6:05:18