RESULTS


Final
               
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth Result Points
1 4393 498 Silas Sang
KEN-4393
KENIA 1:07:22  
2 4381 496 Francis Komu
KEN-4381
KENIA 1:10:00  
3 5073 565 Adam Draczynski
POL-5073
POLONIA 1:10:13  
4 5967 716 Ruben Diz Diaz
ESP-5967
ESPAŅA 1:10:49  
5 5948 712 Javier Diaz Carretero
ESP-5948
ESPAŅA 1:10:55  
6 5215 589 Davide Figueiredo (f)
POR-5215
PORTUGAL 1:11:32  
7 6010 724 Miguel Espinosa De Los Angeles
ESP-6010
ESPAŅA 1:11:56  
8 2460 263 Michael Lang
GER-2460
ALEMANIA 1:12:04  
9 592 85 Stijn Fincioen
BEL-592
BELGICA 1:12:32  
10 641 90 Bart Verschoren
BEL-641
BELGICA 1:12:40  
11 3429 398 Karl Welborn
GBR-3429
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:12:47  
12 5752 667 Miguel Manuel Campos Alvarez
ESP-5752
ESPAŅA 1:13:02  
13 5971 718 Elias Salvador Dominguez Cabral
ESP-5971
ESPAŅA 1:13:07  
14 557 82 Henadzi Zhauronak
BLR-557
BIELORUSIA 1:13:34  
15 6087 737 Rafael Fuentes Lubian
ESP-6087
ESPAŅA 1:13:40  
16 6824 889 Ruben Pereira Cardalda
ESP-6824
ESPAŅA 1:13:58  
17 2178 228 Mourad Bekakcha
GER-2178
ALEMANIA 1:14:11  
18 2511 268 Miguel Molero-Eichwein
GER-2511
ALEMANIA 1:14:11  
19 6232 767 Justo Manuel Gomez-Serranillos Calderon
ESP-6232
ESPAŅA 1:14:19  
20 5227 593 Pedro Januario
POR-5227
PORTUGAL 1:14:24  
21 2724 300 Matthias Weippert
GER-2724
ALEMANIA 1:14:31  
22 7001 931 Oscar Rodriguez Rodriguez
ESP-7001
ESPAŅA 1:14:49  
23 3462 404 Mark Worringham
GBR-3462
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:14:49  
24 3381 391 Paul Thompson
GBR-3381
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:14:53  
25 6363 800 Francisco Javier Jaen Moreno
ESP-6363
ESPAŅA 1:15:00  
26 5199 584 Abilio Costa
POR-5199
PORTUGAL 1:15:03  
27 3452 402 Kerry Liam Wilson
GBR-3452
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:15:04  
28 1034 126 Roberto Niedmann
CHI-1034
CHILE 1:15:43  
29 5354 611 Mircea Marian Sacara
ROU-5354
RUMANIA 1:15:45  
30 5381 614 Melvin Wong
SIN-5381
SINGAPUR 1:15:49  
31 5680 649 Rafael Bermudez Nieto
ESP-5680
ESPAŅA 1:15:57  
32 6598 843 Aroa Merino Betancor
ESP-6598
ESPAŅA 1:16:02  
33 5216 590 Joaquim Figueiredo
POR-5216
PORTUGAL 1:16:03  
34 6737 874 Juan Matias Ojeda Montesdeoca
ESP-6737
ESPAŅA 1:16:09  
35 6070 733 Jose Luis Ferrer Molina
ESP-6070
ESPAŅA 1:16:19  
36 4695 526 Edo Baart
NED-4695
HOLANDA 1:16:20  
37 551 80 Kiryl Karaliou
BLR-551
BIELORUSIA 1:16:21  
38 628 88 Luc Van Asbroeck
BEL-628
BELGICA 1:16:31  
39 5726 662 Cesar Jorge Cabestrero
ESP-5726
ESPAŅA 1:16:33  
40 6620 849 Agustin Molina Garcia
ESP-6620
ESPAŅA 1:16:37  
41 3912 444 Tim Twomey
IRL-3912
IRLANDA 1:16:38  
42 5076 567 Marek Dziegielewski (f)
POL-5076
POLONIA 1:16:43  
43 5214 588 Manuel Ferreira
POR-5214
PORTUGAL 1:16:49  
44 6444 817 Norberto Lopez Herrera
ESP-6444
ESPAŅA 1:16:55  
45 84 23 Jose Luis Chaile
ARG-84
ARGENTINA 1:17:00  
46 6973 920 Jose Rodriguez Abarca
ESP-6973
ESPAŅA 1:17:03  
47 726 98 Claudio Roque
BRA-726
BRASIL 1:17:04  
48 6172 752 Manuel Garcia Rivera
ESP-6172
ESPAŅA 1:17:08  
49 6365 802 Javier Jaimes Gaitan
ESP-6365
ESPAŅA 1:17:09  
50 2821 317 Alexander Betts
GBR-2821
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:17:13  
51 7242 982 Juan Vazquez Sanchez
ESP-7242
ESPAŅA 1:17:21  
52 2781 312 Paul Andrew
GBR-2781
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:17:25  
53 5891 697 Raul Daza
ESP-5891
ESPAŅA 1:17:26  
54 2481 266 Yves Lobel
GER-2481
ALEMANIA 1:17:30  
55 4365 493 William Bett
KEN-4365
KENIA 1:17:35  
56 6867 899 Jose Perona Sanchez
ESP-6867
ESPAŅA 1:17:45  
57 6661 860 David Moreno Bazan
ESP-6661
ESPAŅA 1:17:56  
58 6961 919 Rafael Roa Ruiz
ESP-6961
ESPAŅA 1:18:01  
59 3051 350 Richard Harris
GBR-3051
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:18:20  
60 6923 912 Carlos Ramirez Munoz
ESP-6923
ESPAŅA 1:18:26  
61 3882 440 Paul Moran
IRL-3882
IRLANDA 1:18:28  
62 6448 819 Manuel Lopez Mendez
ESP-6448
ESPAŅA 1:18:37  
63 1763 199 Sebastien Bertrand
FRA-1763
FRANCIA 1:18:39  
64 5973 720 Manuel Dominguez Duran
ESP-5973
ESPAŅA 1:18:45  
65 7770 1023 Francis Burdett
USA-7770
U.S.A. 1:18:48  
66 2067 222 Jerome Ranger
FRA-2067
FRANCIA 1:18:53  
67 6148 746 Jesus Ramon Garcia Garcia
ESP-6148
ESPAŅA 1:19:12  
68 3423 396 Stephen Watmough
GBR-3423
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:19:12  
69 6021 726 Elias Rafael Estevez Gonzalez
ESP-6021
ESPAŅA 1:19:21  
70 7032 935 Albert Rosello Castanares
ESP-7032
ESPAŅA 1:19:26  
71 2804 316 Andrew Barnes
GBR-2804
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:19:30  
72 2696 293 Torsten Trems
GER-2696
ALEMANIA 1:19:34  
73 2202 233 Andreas Brunnert
GER-2202
ALEMANIA 1:19:36  
74 722 97 Edvaldo Pereira de Souza
BRA-722
BRASIL 1:19:39  
75 7212 977 Jose Antonio Urbaneja Carrasco
ESP-7212
ESPAŅA 1:19:39  
76 5290 604 Rui Veloso
POR-5290
PORTUGAL 1:19:45  
77 6074 734 Francisco Javier Figueras Valero
ESP-6074
ESPAŅA 1:19:45  
78 6567 838 Santiago Martin-Romo Parra
ESP-6567
ESPAŅA 1:19:46  
79 3440 401 Katie White
GBR-3440
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:19:53  
80 6352 797 Julio Antonio Iglesias Vicente
ESP-6352
ESPAŅA 1:19:57  
81 6840 893 Jesus Alberto Perez Diaz
ESP-6840
ESPAŅA 1:20:02  
82 3946 445 Francesco Berardi
ITA-3946
ITALIA 1:20:13  
83 4941 549 Mats Lundin
NOR-4941
NORUEGA 1:20:18  
84 168 34 Fernando Marron
ARG-168
ARGENTINA 1:20:19  
85 5763 670 Alonso Cano Montiel
ESP-5763
ESPAŅA 1:20:29  
86 6388 807 Juan Antonio Lacon Exposito
ESP-6388
ESPAŅA 1:20:44  
87 6489 829 Jesus Manuel Manrique Martin
ESP-6489
ESPAŅA 1:20:52  
88 6557 836 Prudencio Martinez Perez
ESP-6557
ESPAŅA 1:20:54  
89 6361 799 Jose Antonio Isla Hernandez
ESP-6361
ESPAŅA 1:20:54  
90 5863 690 Antonio Correa Cervan
ESP-5863
ESPAŅA 1:20:54  
91 4135 470 Alfredo Norvello
ITA-4135
ITALIA 1:20:55  
92 5893 698 Luis De Alba Ramirez
ESP-5893
ESPAŅA 1:21:06  
93 2626 287 Norbert Schneider
GER-2626
ALEMANIA 1:21:07  
94 5566 632 Jose Antonio Amoros Pico
ESP-5566
ESPAŅA 1:21:12  
95 5580 634 Mourad Arafi
ESP-5580
ESPAŅA 1:21:17  
96 3205 368 Paul Mingay
GBR-3205
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:21:24  
97 7183 970 Eric Teruel Casajuana
ESP-7183
ESPAŅA 1:21:25  
98 2637 290 Frank Schroeder
GER-2637
ALEMANIA 1:21:26  
99 6985 926 Alejandro Carlos Rodriguez Godoy
ESP-6985
ESPAŅA 1:21:30  
100 5834 683 Dolores Chiclana Parrilla
ESP-5834
ESPAŅA 1:21:32  
101 1001 122 Roberto Gallardo
CHI-1001
CHILE 1:21:33  
102 6980 923 Francisco Rodriguez Diaz
ESP-6980
ESPAŅA 1:21:37  
103 7244 983 Jose Antonio Vegara Martinez
ESP-7244
ESPAŅA 1:21:39  
104 14 3 Ammar Chaib
ALG-14
ARGELIA 1:21:58  
105 4705 527 Willem de Graaf
NED-4705
HOLANDA 1:22:02  
106 6819 887 Roberto Peral Serrano
ESP-6819
ESPAŅA 1:22:14  
107 3236 374 Gary O'Brien
GBR-3236
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:22:17  
108 2321 248 Stefan Harig
GER-2321
ALEMANIA 1:22:24  
109 4906 548 Frank Robert Blindheim
NOR-4906
NORUEGA 1:22:32  
110 6709 868 Juan Antonio Navarro Arias
ESP-6709
ESPAŅA 1:22:35  
111 6063 732 Andres Fernandez-Calvillo Sanchez V
ESP-6063
ESPAŅA 1:22:37  
112 1439 171 Mia Sorensen
DEN-1439
DINAMARCA 1:22:37  
113 5546 627 Jesus Fernando Alonso Prieto
ESP-5546
ESPAŅA 1:22:46  
114 170 35 Isaac Marcelino Martin
ARG-170
ARGENTINA 1:22:48  
115 4090 467 Vincenzo Lo Presti
ITA-4090
ITALIA 1:22:51  
116 3359 389 Emma Stepto
GBR-3359
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:22:55  
117 735 99 Adelmo Silva
BRA-735
BRASIL 1:23:01  
118 6413 812 Janine Edith Lima Rodriguez
ESP-6413
ESPAŅA 1:23:15  
119 5916 700 Francisco De La Torre Garcia
ESP-5916
ESPAŅA 1:23:16  
120 6334 793 Diego Herrera Plata
ESP-6334
ESPAŅA 1:23:16  
121 2731 301 Arne Welenz
GER-2731
ALEMANIA 1:23:24  
122 2912 330 Jon Cross
GBR-2912
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:23:26  
123 6760 879 Bernardo Ortiz Fernandez
ESP-6760
ESPAŅA 1:23:27  
124 6558 837 Javier Martinez Plaza
ESP-6558
ESPAŅA 1:23:27  
125 6941 915 Ferran Rey Roncero
ESP-6941
ESPAŅA 1:23:35  
126 6342 794 Juan Francisco Hidalgo Terrones
ESP-6342
ESPAŅA 1:23:42  
127 544 78 Andrea Weber
AUT-544
AUSTRIA 1:23:46  
128 6166 751 Jesus Garcia Pellicer
ESP-6166
ESPAŅA 1:23:57  
129 3260 379 Craig Pearson
GBR-3260
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:24:01  
130 5293 605 Jose Viana
POR-5293
PORTUGAL 1:24:06  
131 6646 856 Jose Luis Morales Luengo
ESP-6646
ESPAŅA 1:24:07  
132 2967 340 Darren Evans
GBR-2967
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:24:12  
133 4791 534 Rob van de Graaf
NED-4791
HOLANDA 1:24:13  
134 5857 689 Francisco Coria
ESP-5857
ESPAŅA 1:24:19  
135 2339 251 Monika Heiss
GER-2339
ALEMANIA 1:24:20  
136 5422 616 Ibet Allan
RSA-5422
SUDAFRICA 1:24:21  
137 1219 144 Jose Ramirez
COL-1219
COLOMBIA 1:24:24  
138 6428 815 Raul Lopez
ESP-6428
ESPAŅA 1:24:31  
139 6924 913 Angel Ramirez Nunez
ESP-6924
ESPAŅA 1:24:39  
140 6028 728 Francisco Javier Feijoo Vazquez
ESP-6028
ESPAŅA 1:24:39  
141 5878 693 Gloria Cuellar
ESP-5878
ESPAŅA 1:24:40  
142 4710 529 Saskia De Vries
NED-4710
HOLANDA 1:24:40  
143 6845 896 Juan Antonio Perez Garcia
ESP-6845
ESPAŅA 1:24:42  
144 6203 759 Antonio Gimenez Viciana
ESP-6203
ESPAŅA 1:24:43  
145 7048 939 Jose Ruiz Morales
ESP-7048
ESPAŅA 1:24:45  
146 5337 608 Alexandru Acs (f)
ROU-5337
RUMANIA 1:24:47  
147 6020 725 Manuel Enrique Estevez Garcia
ESP-6020
ESPAŅA 1:24:55  
148 6649 857 Jose Antonio Morales Robles
ESP-6649
ESPAŅA 1:24:56  
149 5930 707 Ramon Del Cuvillo Rivero
ESP-5930
ESPAŅA 1:24:59  
150 6300 785 Jesus Gutierrez Garcia
ESP-6300
ESPAŅA 1:25:05  
151 6854 898 Jose Ignacio Perez Lago
ESP-6854
ESPAŅA 1:25:10  
152 5756 668 Pedro Canals Navarro
ESP-5756
ESPAŅA 1:25:13  
153 2189 229 Anna Izabela Boge
GER-2189
ALEMANIA 1:25:14  
154 3175 364 Nick Martin
GBR-3175
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:25:18  
155 8175 1048 Jorge Pereyra
URU-8175
URUGUAY 1:25:21  
156 4708 528 John de Rooij
NED-4708
HOLANDA 1:25:24  
157 6976 922 Alfonso Rodriguez Alvaro
ESP-6976
ESPAŅA 1:25:24  
158 6486 828 Maria Angeles Magan Talavera
ESP-6486
ESPAŅA 1:25:36  
159 5711 657 Antonio Briz Piqueras
ESP-5711
ESPAŅA 1:25:36  
160 6741 875 Gema Olave
ESP-6741
ESPAŅA 1:25:39  
161 6730 871 Francisco Nunez Chumillas
ESP-6730
ESPAŅA 1:25:43  
162 3983 451 Achille Carrara
ITA-3983
ITALIA 1:25:46  
163 264 53 Andres Enrique Wunsch
ARG-264
ARGENTINA 1:25:46  
164 5881 694 Santiago Cuenca Rubio
ESP-5881
ESPAŅA 1:25:50  
165 6903 908 Miguel Prieto Dotor
ESP-6903
ESPAŅA 1:25:50  
166 7103 955 Veronica Sanchez Romero
ESP-7103
ESPAŅA 1:25:56  
167 3042 347 Mark Halls
GBR-3042
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:25:58  
168 6373 804 Pedro Manuel Jimenez Bocanegra
ESP-6373
ESPAŅA 1:26:02  
169 5563 631 Rocio Alvite Ferreiro
ESP-5563
ESPAŅA 1:26:02  
170 3160 361 John MacAskill
GBR-3160
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:26:11  
171 6946 916 Rafael Rico Jimenez
ESP-6946
ESPAŅA 1:26:13  
172 1604 189 Jari Leppimaki
FIN-1604
FINLANDIA 1:26:14  
173 5782 673 Enrique Carmona Herrerias
ESP-5782
ESPAŅA 1:26:14  
174 4983 552 Nina Wavik Ytterstad
NOR-4983
NORUEGA 1:26:15  
175 1469 174 Raul Gilberto Galarza Morales
ECU-1469
ECUADOR 1:26:18  
176 5235 595 Carla Machado
POR-5235
PORTUGAL 1:26:27  
177 2743 302 Heiko Wilmes
GER-2743
ALEMANIA 1:26:30  
178 510 73 Sabine Hofer (f)
AUT-510
AUSTRIA 1:26:30  
179 3984 452 Enrica Carrara
ITA-3984
ITALIA 1:26:30  
180 5883 695 Antonio Jesus Cueto Garcia
ESP-5883
ESPAŅA 1:26:37  
181 5838 684 Laura Maria Claveria
ESP-5838
ESPAŅA 1:26:39  
182 4245 485 Pietro Uras
ITA-4245
ITALIA 1:26:40  
183 2250 239 Peter Eisermann
GER-2250
ALEMANIA 1:26:43  
184 6222 762 Jose Benito Gomez Lopez
ESP-6222
ESPAŅA 1:26:45  
185 1080 133 Claudio Vega Vega
CHI-1080
CHILE 1:26:48  
186 3412 395 Ian Van Lokven
GBR-3412
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:27:08  
187 6124 745 Ramon Garcia Albarran
ESP-6124
ESPAŅA 1:27:19  
188 3138 360 Derek Larner
GBR-3138
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:27:24  
189 6621 850 Salvador Molina Moreno
ESP-6621
ESPAŅA 1:27:26  
190 5251 598 Antonio Pego
POR-5251
PORTUGAL 1:27:27  
191 4370 494 Stephen Kamande
KEN-4370
KENIA 1:27:27  
192 200 40 Sergio Marcelo Paneiva
ARG-200
ARGENTINA 1:27:29  
193 1336 161 Vit Malik
CZE-1336
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:27:33  
194 241 48 Ricardo Daniel Sosa Aubone
ARG-241
ARGENTINA 1:27:34  
195 2907 329 Michael Craig
GBR-2907
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:27:41  
196 6868 900 Hector Pertejo Fidalgo
ESP-6868
ESPAŅA 1:27:42  
197 7216 978 Javi Urmente Andres
ESP-7216
ESPAŅA 1:27:45  
198 623 87 Kathleen Steenhaut
BEL-623
BELGICA 1:27:45  
199 5249 597 Jose Pajinha
POR-5249
PORTUGAL 1:27:47  
200 6454 821 Francisco Javier Lopez Ramirez
ESP-6454
ESPAŅA 1:27:47  
201 6405 809 Angel Lebrero Suarez
ESP-6405
ESPAŅA 1:27:48  
202 2776 308 Karen Alexander
GBR-2776
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:27:50  
203 1257 148 Andrea Corazzari Ugalde
CRC-1257
COSTA RICA 1:27:51  
204 7272 991 Laura Villar Palacios
ESP-7272
ESPAŅA 1:27:57  
205 1384 166 Regina Aagaard
DEN-1384
DINAMARCA 1:27:58  
206 5783 674 Miguel Carnicero de la Cruz
ESP-5783
ESPAŅA 1:28:01  
207 1227 146 Luis Albeiro Rojas Hernandez
COL-1227
COLOMBIA 1:28:06  
208 6394 808 Victor Lalanza
ESP-6394
ESPAŅA 1:28:08  
209 7839 1027 Dale Flanders
USA-7839
U.S.A. 1:28:09  
210 5177 579 Florival Bacalhau (f)
POR-5177
PORTUGAL 1:28:11  
211 3951 447 Tatiana Betta
ITA-3951
ITALIA 1:28:11  
212 599 86 Marc Hiemeleers
BEL-599
BELGICA 1:28:16  
213 5736 664 Jose Maria Callado Zafra
ESP-5736
ESPAŅA 1:28:16  
214 6687 865 Miguel Angel Munoz Beato
ESP-6687
ESPAŅA 1:28:16  
215 7070 948 Miguel Angel Salguero Cadenas
ESP-7070
ESPAŅA 1:28:17  
216 3192 366 Susan McDonald
GBR-3192
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:28:18  
217 3836 432 Tommy Hughes
IRL-3836
IRLANDA 1:28:29  
218 7169 968 Jose Javier Soligo Minambres
ESP-7169
ESPAŅA 1:28:31  
219 5965 714 Alvaro Diez Gutierrez
ESP-5965
ESPAŅA 1:28:32  
220 5622 641 Emilio Azuaga Gomez
ESP-5622
ESPAŅA 1:28:33  
221 1481 178 Oscar Demetrio Shigue Velepucha
ECU-1481
ECUADOR 1:28:35  
222 1111 137 Mingwei Xu
CHN-1111
CHINA 1:28:35  
223 3195 367 Andrew McLinden
GBR-3195
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:28:35  
224 3438 399 Paul Whelpton
GBR-3438
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:28:38  
225 7074 949 Monica Saludas
ESP-7074
ESPAŅA 1:28:44  
226 5864 691 Blas Correal Naranjo
ESP-5864
ESPAŅA 1:28:50  
227 3048 349 Ken Harker
GBR-3048
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:28:59  
228 5633 646 Monica Ballesteros Rivas
ESP-5633
ESPAŅA 1:28:59  
229 2992 342 John Foss
GBR-2992
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:29:05  
230 4302 487 Yoshihisa Kita
JPN-4302
JAPON 1:29:13  
231 6600 844 Mercedes Merino Garcia
ESP-6600
ESPAŅA 1:29:13  
232 4859 543 Tony Price
NZL-4859
NUEVA ZELANDA 1:29:15  
233 5197 583 Jacinto Correia
POR-5197
PORTUGAL 1:29:17  
234 6597 842 Jose Ricardo Merchan Martin
ESP-6597
ESPAŅA 1:29:20  
235 4032 461 Roberto Esposto
ITA-4032
ITALIA 1:29:25  
236 1091 134 Li Li
CHN-1091
CHINA 1:29:28  
237 5876 692 Xulio Cruz Couso
ESP-5876
ESPAŅA 1:29:28  
238 2592 282 Peter Ruoff
GER-2592
ALEMANIA 1:29:33  
239 6841 894 Francisco Javier Perez Escudero
ESP-6841
ESPAŅA 1:29:33  
240 2523 270 Steffen Muller
GER-2523
ALEMANIA 1:29:36  
241 7287 995 Victor Zamorano Casillas
ESP-7287
ESPAŅA 1:29:39  
242 5712 658 Damian Bueno Diaz
ESP-5712
ESPAŅA 1:29:46  
243 6904 909 Jesus Maria Prieto Gutierrez
ESP-6904
ESPAŅA 1:29:47  
244 5745 666 Juan Camacho Mancha
ESP-5745
ESPAŅA 1:29:48  
245 6625 851 Marta Molpeceres Alvarez
ESP-6625
ESPAŅA 1:29:52  
246 7181 969 Arancha Tejero Tejadas
ESP-7181
ESPAŅA 1:29:52  
247 892 113 Robert Madej (f)
CAN-892
CANADA 1:29:58  
248 2140 227 David Wallart
FRA-2140
FRANCIA 1:30:02  
249 6679 863 Eva Morraja Bellido
ESP-6679
ESPAŅA 1:30:02  
250 6350 796 Diego Ibanez
ESP-6350
ESPAŅA 1:30:03  
251 4220 480 Stefano Siddu
ITA-4220
ITALIA 1:30:06  
252 7916 1032 Euleen Josiah-Tanner
USA-7916
U.S.A. 1:30:10  
253 1708 196 Matti Tennila
FIN-1708
FINLANDIA 1:30:12  
254 1903 208 Christian Gimenez
FRA-1903
FRANCIA 1:30:14  
255 1389 167 Jakob Worm Bisfort
DEN-1389
DINAMARCA 1:30:17  
256 5700 654 Carlos Borras Olmeda
ESP-5700
ESPAŅA 1:30:21  
257 150 30 Floreal Iturburu
ARG-150
ARGENTINA 1:30:34  
258 6266 778 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Molina
ESP-6266
ESPAŅA 1:30:42  
259 1134 139 Carlos Julio Araque Angarita
COL-1134
COLOMBIA 1:30:43  
260 178 38 Ricardo Juan Mendez
ARG-178
ARGENTINA 1:30:54  
261 5536 625 Emilio Almagro Sanchez
ESP-5536
ESPAŅA 1:30:55  
262 1953 215 Alain Lapierre
FRA-1953
FRANCIA 1:30:56  
263 6711 869 Manuel Navarro Cocera
ESP-6711
ESPAŅA 1:31:00  
264 5556 629 Esther Alvarez Herrero
ESP-5556
ESPAŅA 1:31:07  
265 5928 705 Jose Antonio Del Cerro Olmo
ESP-5928
ESPAŅA 1:31:10  
266 1284 158 Juan Carlos Valerio Vargas
CRC-1284
COSTA RICA 1:31:14  
267 6883 904 Jacinto Arnaldo Plaza Moreira
ESP-6883
ESPAŅA 1:31:15  
268 2945 339 Steven Doxey
GBR-2945
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:31:18  
269 7199 974 Agustin Torres
ESP-7199
ESPAŅA 1:31:19  
270 1377 165 Jakub Vacek
CZE-1377
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:31:22  
271 240 47 Ramon Dolores Sosa
ARG-240
ARGENTINA 1:31:22  
272 991 120 Omar Elias Fahuas Pozo
CHI-991
CHILE 1:31:23  
273 6905 910 Nuria Prieto Pinedo
ESP-6905
ESPAŅA 1:31:25  
274 6261 776 Pedro Gonzalez Izquierdo
ESP-6261
ESPAŅA 1:31:27  
275 2794 313 Tracey Atkinson
GBR-2794
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:31:34  
276 7020 934 Manuel Romero Del Peral
ESP-7020
ESPAŅA 1:31:37  
277 6089 738 Santiago Fuertes
ESP-6089
ESPAŅA 1:31:40  
278 7107 956 Pedro Sanchez Valencia
ESP-7107
ESPAŅA 1:31:47  
279 3328 387 Robin-Mark Schols
GBR-3328
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:31:49  
280 4549 505 Marcela Campo Filizola
MEX-4549
MEXICO 1:31:51  
281 1473 176 Luis Arteman Martinez Jumbo
ECU-1473
ECUADOR 1:31:55  
282 6000 723 Carlos Alberto Espada
ESP-6000
ESPAŅA 1:32:05  
283 5345 610 Vasile Harjoc (f)
ROU-5345
RUMANIA 1:32:14  
284 248 49 Susana Beatriz Trinak
ARG-248
ARGENTINA 1:32:20  
285 2244 238 Enrico Ebert
GER-2244
ALEMANIA 1:32:26  
286 6601 845 Carlos Javier Merino Zaldivar
ESP-6601
ESPAŅA 1:32:26  
287 5180 580 Teresa Bernardo
POR-5180
PORTUGAL 1:32:27  
288 2913 331 Phil Cross
GBR-2913
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:32:32  
289 3890 441 Philip O'Doherty
IRL-3890
IRLANDA 1:32:32  
290 3064 353 Liam Hazelton
GBR-3064
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:32:40  
291 4212 477 Antonino Scaccianoce
ITA-4212
ITALIA 1:32:44  
292 5654 647 Juan Jose Batista Bonilla
ESP-5654
ESPAŅA 1:32:45  
293 2609 286 Martina Schimanski
GER-2609
ALEMANIA 1:32:47  
294 5247 596 Luis Oliveira
POR-5247
PORTUGAL 1:32:47  
295 7163 966 Maria Isabel Sixto Tato
ESP-7163
ESPAŅA 1:32:49  
296 5041 563 Nhea Ann Barcena
PHI-5041
FILIPINAS 1:32:52  
297 3237 375 Steve Oliver
GBR-3237
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:32:53  
298 7185 971 Ildefonso Teruel Sanchez
ESP-7185
ESPAŅA 1:32:53  
299 7263 987 Jose Vigo Diaz
ESP-7263
ESPAŅA 1:32:56  
300 3129 359 Ian Kitching
GBR-3129
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:33:01  
301 7521 1010 Karima Makrof
SWE-7521
SUECIA 1:33:06  
302 7294 997 Ralf Zinke
ESP-7294
ESPAŅA 1:33:06  
303 6805 885 Juan Carlos Paz Gonzalez
ESP-6805
ESPAŅA 1:33:15  
304 6155 750 Maria Del Milagro Garcia Gonzalez
ESP-6155
ESPAŅA 1:33:20  
305 35 16 Dulce Casanova
AND-35
ANDORRA 1:33:20  
306 6426 814 Manuel Lopez
ESP-6426
ESPAŅA 1:33:24  
307 3044 348 Phil Hampshire
GBR-3044
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:33:24  
308 2561 277 Stefan Pulger
GER-2561
ALEMANIA 1:33:25  
309 3868 435 Cathy McCourt
IRL-3868
IRLANDA 1:33:29  
310 5929 706 Fernando Del Corral Serrano
ESP-5929
ESPAŅA 1:33:36  
311 5820 679 Maria Soledad Castro Solino
ESP-5820
ESPAŅA 1:33:46  
312 5065 564 Jozef Brandenburg
POL-5065
POLONIA 1:33:48  
313 8006 1040 Makie Ohler
USA-8006
U.S.A. 1:33:51  
314 1920 212 Arnaud Gutierrez-Mougin
FRA-1920
FRANCIA 1:33:55  
315 5828 680 Francisco Jose Ceja Guillen
ESP-5828
ESPAŅA 1:33:57  
316 6188 756 Jose M Garrido Montero
ESP-6188
ESPAŅA 1:34:05  
317 3799 426 Brian Carroll
IRL-3799
IRLANDA 1:34:06  
318 6302 786 Jose Antonio Gutierrez Perez
ESP-6302
ESPAŅA 1:34:07  
319 1694 194 Pauli Sonninen
FIN-1694
FINLANDIA 1:34:09  
320 4006 455 Raffaele De Caro
ITA-4006
ITALIA 1:34:10  
321 3633 414 Manik Dhodi
IND-3633
INDIA 1:34:10  
322 786 104 Hans Aabye
CAN-786
CANADA 1:34:12  
323 4230 483 Denise Tappata
ITA-4230
ITALIA 1:34:12  
324 4034 462 Valerio Facciolo
ITA-4034
ITALIA 1:34:13  
325 1393 168 Jens Buch
DEN-1393
DINAMARCA 1:34:15  
326 5555 628 Gonzalo Alvarez Gomez
ESP-5555
ESPAŅA 1:34:17  
327 5772 672 Vicente Capo Gil
ESP-5772
ESPAŅA 1:34:19  
328 260 52 Francisco Daniel Villafane
ARG-260
ARGENTINA 1:34:25  
329 7062 944 Jesus Saez
ESP-7062
ESPAŅA 1:34:29  
330 7122 958 Lucia Santos De La Fuente
ESP-7122
ESPAŅA 1:34:29  
331 7923 1033 Christine Kennedy
USA-7923
U.S.A. 1:34:33  
332 6315 790 Manuel Hernandez
ESP-6315
ESPAŅA 1:34:33  
333 6989 927 Francisco Rodriguez Guisado
ESP-6989
ESPAŅA 1:34:36  
334 6578 840 Mari Carmen Mayorga Gomez
ESP-6578
ESPAŅA 1:34:49  
335 2876 323 Catherine Charlton
GBR-2876
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:34:56  
336 5526 622 Juani Alcalde Alcalde
ESP-5526
ESPAŅA 1:35:03  
337 5632 645 Roque Ballesteros Gallardo
ESP-5632
ESPAŅA 1:35:14  
338 7060 943 Juan Manuel Saenz de Lacuesta
ESP-7060
ESPAŅA 1:35:14  
339 2533 272 Silke Niehues
GER-2533
ALEMANIA 1:35:17  
340 7876 1029 Lloyd Hansen
USA-7876
U.S.A. 1:35:19  
341 6380 806 Beatriz Jimenez Tome
ESP-6380
ESPAŅA 1:35:22  
342 6510 833 Lazaro Jesus Marquez Herrera
ESP-6510
ESPAŅA 1:35:26  
343 792 106 Amy Ballon
CAN-792
CANADA 1:35:27  
344 843 112 Walter Faion
CAN-843
CANADA 1:35:29  
345 1965 216 Maria Le Mouel
FRA-1965
FRANCIA 1:35:30  
346 7201 976 Francisco Torres Farfan
ESP-7201
ESPAŅA 1:35:41  
347 278 56 Yassine Belaabed
AUS-278
AUSTRALIA 1:35:41  
348 465 69 John Taylor
AUS-465
AUSTRALIA 1:35:44  
349 6636 854 Alberto Mora
ESP-6636
ESPAŅA 1:35:46  
350 3460 403 Samantha Woodward
GBR-3460
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:35:47  
351 7088 951 David Sanchez Bonilla
ESP-7088
ESPAŅA 1:35:48  
352 5972 719 Antonio Dominguez Castro
ESP-5972
ESPAŅA 1:35:49  
353 7257 986 Juan Antonio Verdugo Arevalo
ESP-7257
ESPAŅA 1:36:08  
354 5682 650 Noelia Bernad Hernandez
ESP-5682
ESPAŅA 1:36:12  
355 1737 198 Robert Aso
FRA-1737
FRANCIA 1:36:14  
356 6199 758 Carlos Gil-Diez
ESP-6199
ESPAŅA 1:36:14  
357 2307 246 Joachim Gross
GER-2307
ALEMANIA 1:36:15  
358 4603 516 Graciela Magana Rodriguez
MEX-4603
MEXICO 1:36:18  
359 6311 789 Marcelina Hernaiz
ESP-6311
ESPAŅA 1:36:23  
360 7704 1019 Tomilov Volodymyr
UKR-7704
UCRANIA 1:36:24  
361 3869 436 Eimear McCracken
IRL-3869
IRLANDA 1:36:26  
362 3871 438 Paul McCullagh
IRL-3871
IRLANDA 1:36:28  
363 1668 192 Pia Ross
FIN-1668
FINLANDIA 1:36:28  
364 4968 551 Arne Skretteberg
NOR-4968
NORUEGA 1:36:29  
365 738 100 Daniela Silveira Lourenco
BRA-738
BRASIL 1:36:32  
366 5077 568 Tadeusz Dziekonski
POL-5077
POLONIA 1:36:38  
367 3278 381 Fiona Price
GBR-3278
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:36:38  
368 1848 206 Olivia Dijoux
FRA-1848
FRANCIA 1:36:38  
369 6911 911 Pedro Quesada
ESP-6911
ESPAŅA 1:36:43  
370 2593 283 Christine Sachs
GER-2593
ALEMANIA 1:36:44  
371 435 67 Ron Schwebel
AUS-435
AUSTRALIA 1:36:54  
372 5624 642 Jose Baena Jimenez
ESP-5624
ESPAŅA 1:37:00  
373 5120 573 Magdalena Mejer
POL-5120
POLONIA 1:37:01  
374 1911 210 Remi Graf (f)
FRA-1911
FRANCIA 1:37:05  
375 3213 369 Alexander John Moore
GBR-3213
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:37:12  
376 6975 921 Jose Antonio Rodriguez Alvarez
ESP-6975
ESPAŅA 1:37:16  
377 6173 753 Bernardo Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
ESP-6173
ESPAŅA 1:37:20  
378 4535 503 Sailesh Ramsaha
MRI-4535
ISLA MAURICIO 1:37:20  
379 6229 766 Eduardo L. Gomez Velasco
ESP-6229
ESPAŅA 1:37:22  
380 7222 979 Eduardo Valderrama San Segundo
ESP-7222
ESPAŅA 1:37:24  
381 1480 177 Edinson Roberto Samaniego Rivas
ECU-1480
ECUADOR 1:37:29  
382 2541 274 Gerhard Ospelt
GER-2541
ALEMANIA 1:37:31  
383 167 33 Ernesto Eduardo Marina
ARG-167
ARGENTINA 1:37:35  
384 4474 501 Nikolajs Smalovijs
LAT-4474
LATVIA 1:37:40  
385 3552 410 Veronika Drahos
HUN-3552
HUNGRIA 1:37:43  
386 6095 740 Manuel Galatas
ESP-6095
ESPAŅA 1:37:43  
387 1835 204 David Dellemotte
FRA-1835
FRANCIA 1:37:44  
388 2585 279 Lothar Rochau
GER-2585
ALEMANIA 1:37:46  
389 6024 727 Ma Jesus Exposito
ESP-6024
ESPAŅA 1:38:01  
390 7053 941 Daniel Ruiz Sanchez
ESP-7053
ESPAŅA 1:38:02  
391 6465 824 Rut Lora San Jose
ESP-6465
ESPAŅA 1:38:04  
392 2587 280 Robert Rohregger
GER-2587
ALEMANIA 1:38:08  
393 7158 964 Nuria Sierra Marin
ESP-7158
ESPAŅA 1:38:18  
394 1906 209 Roger Godard
FRA-1906
FRANCIA 1:38:22  
395 4301 486 Masamori Kimura
JPN-4301
JAPON 1:38:26  
396 6615 848 Antonio Mohedano Rodriguez
ESP-6615
ESPAŅA 1:38:29  
397 1058 129 Juan Jose Saez Jimenez
CHI-1058
CHILE 1:38:29  
398 6408 810 Segundo Leon Luis
ESP-6408
ESPAŅA 1:38:32  
399 177 37 Hector Luis Matamala
ARG-177
ARGENTINA 1:38:33  
400 1002 123 Eduardo Antonio Gallegos Ortiz
CHI-1002
CHILE 1:38:41  
401 6305 787 Placido Gutierrez Tellez
ESP-6305
ESPAŅA 1:38:41  
402 2323 249 Manfred Hartung
GER-2323
ALEMANIA 1:38:52  
403 6282 780 David Gracia
ESP-6282
ESPAŅA 1:38:55  
404 2778 310 David Allen
GBR-2778
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:38:55  
405 1658 191 Jouko Rannanpaa
FIN-1658
FINLANDIA 1:38:55  
406 7706 1020 Stanislav Yerko
UKR-7706
UCRANIA 1:38:57  
407 7511 1008 Goran Lindqvist
SWE-7511
SUECIA 1:39:01  
408 6724 870 Francisco Noblejas Santana
ESP-6724
ESPAŅA 1:39:03  
409 5271 603 Renato Rodrigues
POR-5271
PORTUGAL 1:39:03  
410 2470 264 Dieter Leidl
GER-2470
ALEMANIA 1:39:05  
411 3312 385 John Roche
GBR-3312
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:39:05  
412 3956 448 Federica Biemmi
ITA-3956
ITALIA 1:39:07  
413 533 77 Margit Racz
AUT-533
AUSTRIA 1:39:07  
414 6639 855 Jose Carlos Moradillo Recio
ESP-6639
ESPAŅA 1:39:10  
415 3407 393 Cathy Ulliott
GBR-3407
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:39:13  
416 798 108 Robert Beriau (f)
CAN-798
CANADA 1:39:21  
417 6959 918 Alberto David Rivero Reyes
ESP-6959
ESPAŅA 1:39:29  
418 2919 334 Stephen Davies
GBR-2919
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:39:36  
419 3839 433 Michael Richard Kavanagh
IRL-3839
IRLANDA 1:39:37  
420 2024 220 Dominique Musset (f)
FRA-2024
FRANCIA 1:39:37  
421 1596 188 Kauko Kuningas
FIN-1596
FINLANDIA 1:39:40  
422 7160 965 Carlos Sierras Bailen
ESP-7160
ESPAŅA 1:39:42  
423 6550 835 Carlos Martinez Jimenez
ESP-6550
ESPAŅA 1:39:46  
424 6614 847 Miguel A Mir
ESP-6614
ESPAŅA 1:39:56  
425 5721 660 Pastor Caballero Exposito
ESP-5721
ESPAŅA 1:39:56  
426 5625 643 Estanislao Baidez Sanchez
ESP-5625
ESPAŅA 1:40:04  
427 7110 957 Antonio Sanchis Galiana
ESP-7110
ESPAŅA 1:40:08  
428 6896 906 Jose Povedano Arribas
ESP-6896
ESPAŅA 1:40:08  
429 2218 234 Sonja Deiss
GER-2218
ALEMANIA 1:40:11  
430 4989 555 Victor Ramon Fernandez Rodriguez
PAR-4989
PARAGUAY 1:40:12  
431 6483 826 David Madrid Diaz
ESP-6483
ESPAŅA 1:40:13  
432 956 118 Richard Avalos
CHI-956
CHILE 1:40:17  
433 5007 556 Vilma Natalia Garro Orijuela
PER-5007
PERU 1:40:18  
434 1704 195 Ville Taivassalo
FIN-1704
FINLANDIA 1:40:23  
435 5705 655 Enrique Bravo
ESP-5705
ESPAŅA 1:40:26  
436 5385 615 Vincent Basista
SVK-5385
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA 1:40:30  
437 753 103 Violeta Toteva
BUL-753
BULGARIA 1:40:41  
438 4039 463 Domenico Fantozzi
ITA-4039
ITALIA 1:40:41  
439 3789 423 Noreen Bonner
IRL-3789
IRLANDA 1:40:41  
440 7223 980 Juan Buatista Valdubieco Cenazurrabeitia
ESP-7223
ESPAŅA 1:40:41  
441 4628 520 Socorro Perez Jaimes
MEX-4628
MEXICO 1:41:00  
442 8000 1039 William Newsham
USA-8000
U.S.A. 1:41:00  
443 13 2 Abdelbaki Bouyahiaoui
ALG-13
ARGELIA 1:41:00  
444 6659 859 Elena Moreno Aranda
ESP-6659
ESPAŅA 1:41:08  
445 6517 834 Francisco Marti Macian
ESP-6517
ESPAŅA 1:41:10  
446 5919 702 Jesus De Leon Villalba
ESP-5919
ESPAŅA 1:41:14  
447 1339 162 Miroslav Minarik
CZE-1339
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:41:20  
448 2370 253 Anne Holtkotter
GER-2370
ALEMANIA 1:41:22  
449 5947 711 Jose David Diaz Bernal
ESP-5947
ESPAŅA 1:41:23  
450 6252 773 Jorge Gonzalez de Chaves
ESP-6252
ESPAŅA 1:41:24  
451 5545 626 Ana Isabel Alonso Nieto
ESP-5545
ESPAŅA 1:41:25  
452 7200 975 Fernando Torres Chavarria
ESP-7200
ESPAŅA 1:41:27  
453 6464 823 Raquel Lora Gabarain
ESP-6464
ESPAŅA 1:41:27  
454 5117 571 Andrzej Maciol
POL-5117
POLONIA 1:41:27  
455 5853 688 Miguel Angel Contador Casillas
ESP-5853
ESPAŅA 1:41:28  
456 1118 138 Chen-Jung Lai
TPE-1118
TAIWAN 1:41:32  
457 3408 394 Tom Ulliott
GBR-3408
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:41:33  
458 5760 669 Angel Cano Fernandez
ESP-5760
ESPAŅA 1:41:42  
459 6704 866 Manuel Narvaez
ESP-6704
ESPAŅA 1:41:43  
460 6239 770 Javier Gonzalez
ESP-6239
ESPAŅA 1:41:47  
461 5969 717 Emilio Domingo
ESP-5969
ESPAŅA 1:41:47  
462 3792 424 Garvin Boyce
IRL-3792
IRLANDA 1:41:50  
463 6757 878 David Ortigosa Luque
ESP-6757
ESPAŅA 1:41:57  
464 5029 560 Aldo Reyes Llerena
PER-5029
PERU 1:41:58  
465 6376 805 Juan Jimenez Morales
ESP-6376
ESPAŅA 1:42:09  
466 5629 644 Jose Antonio Ballesta Ballesta
ESP-5629
ESPAŅA 1:42:13  
467 2500 267 Alois Meier
GER-2500
ALEMANIA 1:42:14  
468 3893 443 Jean O'Kennedy
IRL-3893
IRLANDA 1:42:16  
469 5739 665 Oscar Calve
ESP-5739
ESPAŅA 1:42:17  
470 7284 994 Regino Jesus Zamora
ESP-7284
ESPAŅA 1:42:17  
471 6249 772 Jose Gonzalez Casado
ESP-6249
ESPAŅA 1:42:24  
472 7278 993 Ricardo Yanez Garcia
ESP-7278
ESPAŅA 1:42:25  
473 2273 243 Guenter Fuhrmann
GER-2273
ALEMANIA 1:42:27  
474 1991 219 Jean-Pierre Mardemoutou
FRA-1991
FRANCIA 1:42:47  
475 6330 792 Juan Pablo Hernandez Vargas
ESP-6330
ESPAŅA 1:42:48  
476 2990 341 Martin Ford (f)
GBR-2990
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:42:49  
477 7694 1018 Lyudmyla Pushkina
UKR-7694
UCRANIA 1:42:51  
478 5567 633 Kepa Andoain Arnaiz
ESP-5567
ESPAŅA 1:42:56  
479 1071 130 Eduardo Juan Tapia Morales
CHI-1071
CHILE 1:43:06  
480 5267 601 Gumersindo Rodrigues
POR-5267
PORTUGAL 1:43:06  
481 7336 998 Patricia D. Gomez
SRI-7336
SRI LANKA 1:43:07  
482 5696 652 David Boleas Ramon
ESP-5696
ESPAŅA 1:43:15  
483 1820 203 Geraldine Cornet (f)
FRA-1820
FRANCIA 1:43:22  
484 5169 577 Jose Abade
POR-5169
PORTUGAL 1:43:28  
485 3947 446 Maria Teresa Bernardi (f)
ITA-3947
ITALIA 1:43:32  
486 7096 953 Ernesto Sanchez Medina
ESP-7096
ESPAŅA 1:43:34  
487 7888 1031 Robert Hendrick (f)
USA-7888
U.S.A. 1:43:40  
488 7187 972 Emilio Jose Toral Romero
ESP-7187
ESPAŅA 1:43:48  
489 5036 562 Rocio Vallejos Andrade
PER-5036
PERU 1:43:54  
490 6245 771 Rocio Gonzalez Aristin
ESP-6245
ESPAŅA 1:44:00  
491 2708 297 Gudrun Vogl
GER-2708
ALEMANIA 1:44:03  
492 6484 827 Marcelo Madrid Diaz
ESP-6484
ESPAŅA 1:44:07  
493 3375 390 Thomas Temple
GBR-3375
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:44:08  
494 6952 917 Antonio Rios Luna
ESP-6952
ESPAŅA 1:44:11  
495 4794 535 Martien Van Den Akker
NED-4794
HOLANDA 1:44:21  
496 6992 928 Eloy Rodriguez Leo
ESP-6992
ESPAŅA 1:44:27  
497 1799 201 Claude Carles
FRA-1799
FRANCIA 1:44:38  
498 1483 179 Luis Javier Tipantuna Tipan
ECU-1483
ECUADOR 1:44:42  
499 1035 127 Teresa Georgina Nunez Veliz
CHI-1035
CHILE 1:44:56  
500 6227 765 Mario Gomez Prado
ESP-6227
ESPAŅA 1:45:04  
501 5557 630 Domingo Alvarez Iglesias
ESP-5557
ESPAŅA 1:45:09  
502 5596 637 Alberto Arias Torron
ESP-5596
ESPAŅA 1:45:11  
503 1271 152 Luis Gerardo Ramirez Chaves
CRC-1271
COSTA RICA 1:45:15  
504 4214 478 Katia Scalvini
ITA-4214
ITALIA 1:45:19  
505 2922 335 Francis Day
GBR-2922
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:45:24  
506 6237 768 Delfin Maximino Gonzalez
ESP-6237
ESPAŅA 1:45:27  
507 788 105 Isabelle Auger
CAN-788
CANADA 1:45:32  
508 7501 1007 Anette Kroon
SWE-7501
SUECIA 1:45:40  
509 2476 265 Peter Lessing
GER-2476
ALEMANIA 1:45:54  
510 3439 400 Ann White
GBR-3439
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:46:02  
511 3428 397 Graham Webster
GBR-3428
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:46:04  
512 6176 755 Francisco Manuel Garcia Saez
ESP-6176
ESPAŅA 1:46:07  
513 6275 779 German Gonzalez Seren
ESP-6275
ESPAŅA 1:46:09  
514 5924 704 Jose Luis De Miguel Diez
ESP-5924
ESPAŅA 1:46:11  
515 4852 541 Christine Lear
NZL-4852
NUEVA ZELANDA 1:46:12  
516 1104 135 Yuquan Sun
CHN-1104
CHINA 1:46:12  
517 5211 587 Manuel Faisca
POR-5211
PORTUGAL 1:46:14  
518 5334 606 Francisco Vazquez
PUR-5334
PUERTO RICO 1:46:16  
519 5254 599 Bernardino Pereira (f)
POR-5254
PORTUGAL 1:46:17  
520 2632 288 Anja Schranz
GER-2632
ALEMANIA 1:46:23  
521 3844 434 Grainne Keenan
IRL-3844
IRLANDA 1:46:24  
522 5264 600 Carlos Ribeiro
POR-5264
PORTUGAL 1:46:27  
523 6673 862 Juan Gabriel Moreno Romero
ESP-6673
ESPAŅA 1:46:28  
524 2319 247 Christoph Hansen
GER-2319
ALEMANIA 1:46:28  
525 4807 536 Ron van Megen
NED-4807
HOLANDA 1:46:43  
526 8168 1047 Pedro Hernandez
URU-8168
URUGUAY 1:46:47  
527 1320 160 Dana Jiricna
CZE-1320
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:46:53  
528 171 36 Juan Carlos Martinez
ARG-171
ARGENTINA 1:47:32  
529 2796 315 Norman Baillie
GBR-2796
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:47:32  
530 1258 149 Josefina Delgado
CRC-1258
COSTA RICA 1:47:32  
531 4545 504 Meliton Bautista Carbarin
MEX-4545
MEXICO 1:47:33  
532 576 84 Johnny Castermans
BEL-576
BELGICA 1:47:36  
533 7929 1035 Tina Klein
USA-7929
U.S.A. 1:47:37  
534 5533 623 Pablo Alfimof
ESP-5533
ESPAŅA 1:47:41  
535 5662 648 Jose Beato
ESP-5662
ESPAŅA 1:47:51  
536 2131 226 Jean-Pierre Vee
FRA-2131
FRANCIA 1:47:56  
537 4240 484 Fabrizio Toni
ITA-4240
ITALIA 1:47:56  
538 5113 570 Marian Lesniak
POL-5113
POLONIA 1:48:00  
539 3120 357 Malcolm Kemp
GBR-3120
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:48:01  
540 5685 651 Jose Javier Bernardo Rodriguez
ESP-5685
ESPAŅA 1:48:11  
541 2397 256 Heike Kalweit
GER-2397
ALEMANIA 1:48:21  
542 639 89 Diziana Vangoidsenhoven
BEL-639
BELGICA 1:48:22  
543 3014 344 James Gibney
GBR-3014
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:48:24  
544 6100 741 Puri Gallego
ESP-6100
ESPAŅA 1:48:27  
545 3161 362 Anne Macfarlane
GBR-3161
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:48:39  
546 2560 276 Michele Pugliese
GER-2560
ALEMANIA 1:48:40  
547 7013 933 Eduardo Rojo Dommering
ESP-7013
ESPAŅA 1:48:45  
548 4064 464 Astrid Gagliardi
ITA-4064
ITALIA 1:48:46  
549 2272 242 Carmen Fuhrmann
GER-2272
ALEMANIA 1:48:59  
550 525 75 Edith Mayrhofer
AUT-525
AUSTRIA 1:49:01  
551 5729 663 Francisco Cabrera
ESP-5729
ESPAŅA 1:49:07  
552 9158 1049 Sara Gutierrez
COL-1178
COLOMBIA 1:49:11  
553 3516 407 Victor Navas
GUA-3516
REPUBLICA DE GUATEMALA 1:49:17  
554 3302 383 Alan Roberts
GBR-3302
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:49:18  
555 744 101 Maria Angelova
BUL-744
BULGARIA 1:49:18  
556 4988 554 Gladys Arias de Avalos
PAR-4988
PARAGUAY 1:49:25  
557 6981 924 Angel-Nicolas Rodriguez Fernandez
ESP-6981
ESPAŅA 1:49:26  
558 6672 861 Francesc Moreno Millan
ESP-6672
ESPAŅA 1:49:29  
559 2918 333 Michael H Davies
GBR-2918
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:49:30  
560 6984 925 Herminia Rodriguez Galan
ESP-6984
ESPAŅA 1:49:41  
561 1883 207 Silverio Ferrero Garcia (f)
FRA-1883
FRANCIA 1:49:46  
562 3598 411 Raj Kapoor .
IND-3598
INDIA 1:49:46  
563 7618 1015 Giorgio Meneghetti
SUI-7618
SUIZA 1:49:48  
564 5075 566 Ryszard Dryps
POL-5075
POLONIA 1:49:49  
565 6851 897 Prudencio Perez Hernandez
ESP-6851
ESPAŅA 1:49:51  
566 3013 343 Lydia Gibbs
GBR-3013
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:49:52  
567 7595 1014 Bruno Castrovinci
SUI-7595
SUIZA 1:50:07  
568 179 39 Julio Alberto Merea Llanos
ARG-179
ARGENTINA 1:50:07  
569 5922 703 Tomas De Luis
ESP-5922
ESPAŅA 1:50:10  
570 4218 479 Ottavio Serra
ITA-4218
ITALIA 1:50:12  
571 116 25 Maria Elsa Falbo
ARG-116
ARGENTINA 1:50:12  
572 7009 932 Antonio Rojas Gomez
ESP-7009
ESPAŅA 1:50:16  
573 746 102 Atanas Dimitrov
BUL-746
BULGARIA 1:50:17  
574 2512 269 Jose Molero-Membrilla
GER-2512
ALEMANIA 1:50:22  
575 1766 200 Patrick Bittel
FRA-1766
FRANCIA 1:50:22  
576 428 64 Anne Ryan
AUS-428
AUSTRALIA 1:50:25  
577 530 76 Manuela Nobl
AUT-530
AUSTRIA 1:50:26  
578 1513 180 Kaarel Reispass
EST-1513
ESTONIA 1:50:38  
579 6453 820 Manuel Lopez Perez
ESP-6453
ESPAŅA 1:50:42  
580 5716 659 Jose Juan Buscato Lucena
ESP-5716
ESPAŅA 1:50:53  
581 1283 157 Heriberto Soto
CRC-1283
COSTA RICA 1:51:02  
582 1164 141 Imera Luz Estrada Vargas
COL-1164
COLOMBIA 1:51:02  
583 3805 427 Michael Cornyn
IRL-3805
IRLANDA 1:51:04  
584 6829 891 Luis Perez
ESP-6829
ESPAŅA 1:51:08  
585 75 19 Lirio Castillo
ARG-75
ARGENTINA 1:51:08  
586 7274 992 Eustaquio Vives
ESP-7274
ESPAŅA 1:51:12  
587 4601 515 Eulogio Luna
MEX-4601
MEXICO 1:51:13  
588 6584 841 Jose Luis Meizoso Bastida
ESP-6584
ESPAŅA 1:51:17  
589 5946 710 Salvador Diaz
ESP-5946
ESPAŅA 1:51:19  
590 901 114 Corneliu Muntean (f)
CAN-901
CANADA 1:51:27  
591 1619 190 Hellevi Mankki
FIN-1619
FINLANDIA 1:51:31  
592 1918 211 Johann Guille
FRA-1918
FRANCIA 1:51:35  
593 6121 744 Marian Garcia
ESP-6121
ESPAŅA 1:51:39  
594 6216 761 Lourdes Gomez De Segura Orozco
ESP-6216
ESPAŅA 1:51:47  
595 3087 356 Andrea Hough
GBR-3087
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:52:00  
596 6295 783 M. Manuela Guisasola Escudero
ESP-6295
ESPAŅA 1:52:05  
597 3352 388 Michael Stacey
GBR-3352
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:52:05  
598 6930 914 Constantino Real Rodriguez
ESP-6930
ESPAŅA 1:52:09  
599 2371 254 Michael Holtkotter
GER-2371
ALEMANIA 1:52:19  
600 2750 304 Dietrich Wittmershaus
GER-2750
ALEMANIA 1:52:22  
601 7517 1009 Anders Lundin
SWE-7517
SUECIA 1:52:23  
602 3812 428 Dave Daly
IRL-3812
IRLANDA 1:52:28  
603 3218 371 Kathryn Morton
GBR-3218
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:52:30  
604 1267 150 Sonia Del Carmen Mejia
CRC-1267
COSTA RICA 1:52:33  
605 6115 743 Carlos Javier Garcia
ESP-6115
ESPAŅA 1:52:34  
606 6308 788 Fernando Hardasmal
ESP-6308
ESPAŅA 1:52:35  
607 6825 890 Carlos Perez
ESP-6825
ESPAŅA 1:52:35  
608 2702 295 Gunter Urbanczyk
GER-2702
ALEMANIA 1:52:46  
609 1570 185 Jouni Jurmu
FIN-1570
FINLANDIA 1:52:55  
610 1807 202 Marie Marlene Chane See Chu
FRA-1807
FRANCIA 1:53:01  
611 912 115 Ian Perowne
CAN-912
CANADA 1:53:02  
612 2194 231 Helmut Bottcher
GER-2194
ALEMANIA 1:53:19  
613 6153 749 Antonia Garcia Gonzalez
ESP-6153
ESPAŅA 1:53:20  
614 1979 217 Dominique Letuppe
FRA-1979
FRANCIA 1:53:23  
615 2239 237 Frank Dresbach
GER-2239
ALEMANIA 1:53:26  
616 1836 205 Genevieve Dellemotte
FRA-1836
FRANCIA 1:53:36  
617 7037 936 Rafael Rueda
ESP-7037
ESPAŅA 1:53:41  
618 5195 582 Diamantino Coelho
POR-5195
PORTUGAL 1:53:44  
619 4864 544 Peter Sparks (f)
NZL-4864
NUEVA ZELANDA 1:53:53  
620 2525 271 Rainer Mundry
GER-2525
ALEMANIA 1:53:54  
621 6872 901 Ana Isabel Pineda
ESP-6872
ESPAŅA 1:54:00  
622 487 71 Dennis Williams
AUS-487
AUSTRALIA 1:54:03  
623 3170 363 Carol Marsh
GBR-3170
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:54:08  
624 2398 257 Siegfried Kalweit
GER-2398
ALEMANIA 1:54:15  
625 7835 1026 Mary Faria
USA-7835
U.S.A. 1:54:25  
626 5885 696 Antonio Cunado
ESP-5885
ESPAŅA 1:54:33  
627 4028 460 Luigino Driussi
ITA-4028
ITALIA 1:54:34  
628 4123 469 Giovanna Mondini
ITA-4123
ITALIA 1:54:37  
629 6225 764 Jose Luis Gomez Navas
ESP-6225
ESPAŅA 1:55:00  
630 8165 1046 Rosario Grove
URU-8165
URUGUAY 1:55:02  
631 4167 473 Alfio Massimo Petrone
ITA-4167
ITALIA 1:55:07  
632 6753 877 Maria Jose Ortega Cabrera
ESP-6753
ESPAŅA 1:55:11  
633 6299 784 Jose Gutierrez Alarcon
ESP-6299
ESPAŅA 1:55:20  
634 2082 223 Pascal Roberto
FRA-2082
FRANCIA 1:55:28  
635 7089 952 Pablo Manuel Sanchez De Mora
ESP-7089
ESPAŅA 1:55:29  
636 3517 408 Jose Francisco Paz Mencos
GUA-3517
REPUBLICA DE GUATEMALA 1:55:33  
637 4204 475 Carmelo Sacca (f)
ITA-4204
ITALIA 1:55:34  
638 4205 476 Francesco Sacca (f)
ITA-4205
ITALIA 1:55:34  
639 3960 449 Roberto Bondani
ITA-3960
ITALIA 1:55:37  
640 5594 636 Miguel Arenas Martin
ESP-5594
ESPAŅA 1:55:52  
641 7165 967 Hilario Maria Sobas Leoz
ESP-7165
ESPAŅA 1:56:12  
642 4564 510 Fidel Diaz Mendez
MEX-4564
MEXICO 1:56:16  
643 2379 255 Brigitta Huckestein
GER-2379
ALEMANIA 1:56:17  
644 4754 531 Valentijn Meier
NED-4754
HOLANDA 1:56:28  
645 6508 832 Francisco Javier Marina Grau
ESP-6508
ESPAŅA 1:56:28  
646 6086 736 Jose Fuentes Gomez
ESP-6086
ESPAŅA 1:56:39  
647 6289 782 Antonio Guerrero
ESP-6289
ESPAŅA 1:56:44  
648 6773 881 Paulino Padilla Sanchez
ESP-6773
ESPAŅA 1:56:44  
649 5813 678 Maria De Los Angeles Castillo Hernandez
ESP-5813
ESPAŅA 1:56:45  
650 6571 839 Ignacio Mata
ESP-6571
ESPAŅA 1:56:48  
651 6786 882 Angela Pareja Bermejo
ESP-6786
ESPAŅA 1:56:51  
652 1146 140 Leon Dario Castaneda Urrego
COL-1146
COLOMBIA 1:57:09  
653 5851 687 Jose Ramon Conde Torres
ESP-5851
ESPAŅA 1:57:18  
654 1428 170 Jens Myrup Noe
DEN-1428
DINAMARCA 1:57:23  
655 3465 405 Julia Wylie
GBR-3465
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:57:35  
656 6329 791 Jose Antonio Hernandez Vargas
ESP-6329
ESPAŅA 1:57:41  
657 2278 244 Elisabeth Gebauer
GER-2278
ALEMANIA 1:57:41  
658 5269 602 Herminia Rodrigues (f)
POR-5269
PORTUGAL 1:57:42  
659 118 26 Jorge Eduardo Farina
ARG-118
ARGENTINA 1:57:43  
660 4605 517 Mercedes Martinez
MEX-4605
MEXICO 1:57:47  
661 9168 1050 Fco Jose Munoz
ESP-6686
ESPAŅA 1:58:11  
662 4654 521 Francisco Teran
MEX-4654
MEXICO 1:58:18  
663 1353 164 Jiri Prokop
CZE-1353
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:58:19  
664 1281 155 Wilber Sequeira Vindas
CRC-1281
COSTA RICA 1:58:37  
665 4669 522 Benyounes Achachi
mar-69
MARRUECOS 1:58:40  
666 7486 1005 Edith Hult
SWE-7486
SUECIA 1:58:42  
667 1282 156 Emilia Patricia Solano Espinoza
CRC-1282
COSTA RICA 1:58:48  
668 6612 846 M Luisa Minana
ESP-6612
ESPAŅA 1:58:50  
669 6788 883 Susana Parguina Fernandez
ESP-6788
ESPAŅA 1:59:05  
670 1944 214 Huguette Jouault
FRA-1944
FRANCIA 1:59:11  
671 1072 131 Manuel Antonio Tello Aguirre
CHI-1072
CHILE 1:59:26  
672 6349 795 Teodoro Hurtado Martin
ESP-6349
ESPAŅA 1:59:34  
673 5723 661 Antonio Cabana Orosa
ESP-5723
ESPAŅA 1:59:38  
674 2827 319 Fiona Bishop
GBR-2827
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:59:46  
675 7254 985 Francisco Vera Munoz
ESP-7254
ESPAŅA 1:59:47  
676 3311 384 Irene Roche
GBR-3311
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:59:51  
677 5610 639 Judith Artigas Dalmau
ESP-5610
ESPAŅA 1:59:53  
678 4225 481 Vittorio Speranza
ITA-4225
ITALIA 1:59:56  
679 7140 960 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo
ESP-7140
ESPAŅA 1:59:59  
680 5506 620 Aleida Antonia Zarraga Zarraga
RSA-5506
SUDAFRICA 2:00:08  
681 5493 619 Frances Adina Van Blerk
RSA-5493
SUDAFRICA 2:00:16  
682 2335 250 Gabriele Heigl
GER-2335
ALEMANIA 2:00:18  
683 3324 386 Rob Sargent
GBR-3324
GRAN BRETAŅA 2:00:19  
684 4310 488 Tsuneo Kuroda (f)
JPN-4310
JAPON 2:00:33  
685 5850 686 Rafael Comino Rios
ESP-5850
ESPAŅA 2:00:37  
686 2633 289 Simone Schranz
GER-2633
ALEMANIA 2:00:51  
687 2939 338 William Doidge
GBR-2939
GRAN BRETAŅA 2:01:02  
688 3272 380 Malcolm Piper
GBR-3272
GRAN BRETAŅA 2:01:09  
689 4584 513 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Becerra
MEX-4584
MEXICO 2:02:41  
690 5846 685 Francisco Collado
ESP-5846
ESPAŅA 2:02:45  
691 5984 721 Jose Joaquin Duarte Diaz
ESP-5984
ESPAŅA 2:02:46  
692 206 41 Erminio Prafil
ARG-206
ARGENTINA 2:02:46  
693 2191 230 Monika Bonin
GER-2191
ALEMANIA 2:02:47  
694 2552 275 Petra Polley
GER-2552
ALEMANIA 2:02:56  
695 3600 412 Lata Alimchandani
IND-3600
INDIA 2:02:57  
696 5523 621 Jose Enrique Alba
ESP-5523
ESPAŅA 2:03:00  
697 4446 500 Vladimirs Jevsejevs
LAT-4446
LATVIA 2:03:06  
698 7479 1004 Britt Sara Maria Hellmark
SWE-7479
SUECIA 2:03:11  
699 4146 472 Debora Palombi
ITA-4146
ITALIA 2:03:22  
700 5958 713 Francisco Diaz Plata
ESP-5958
ESPAŅA 2:03:22  
701 4017 457 Vincenzo Di Benedetto
ITA-4017
ITALIA 2:03:25  
702 7719 1021 Bob Arnds
USA-7719
U.S.A. 2:03:28  
703 221 44 Abraham Benito Romano
ARG-221
ARGENTINA 2:03:32  
704 1989 218 Josette Maillard
FRA-1989
FRANCIA 2:03:35  
705 3222 372 Andrew Murray
GBR-3222
GRAN BRETAŅA 2:04:11  
706 6364 801 Juan Antonio Jaime
ESP-6364
ESPAŅA 2:04:31  
707 1280 154 Carla Yesenia Segura Jimenez
CRC-1280
COSTA RICA 2:04:43  
708 78 20 Jorge Osvaldo Catuogno
ARG-78
ARGENTINA 2:04:58  
709 146 29 Cintia Grasso
ARG-146
ARGENTINA 2:05:11  
710 7471 1001 Dan Granlund
SWE-7471
SUECIA 2:05:15  
711 1273 153 Rafael Rodriguez
CRC-1273
COSTA RICA 2:05:17  
712 7960 1036 Drue Mathies
USA-7960
U.S.A. 2:05:31  
713 5534 624 Felix Alguacil
ESP-5534
ESPAŅA 2:05:37  
714 358 60 Mitsuko Hirasawa
AUS-358
AUSTRALIA 2:05:51  
715 6084 735 Justo Fuentes
ESP-6084
ESPAŅA 2:05:56  
716 3386 392 Clive Thornley
GBR-3386
GRAN BRETAŅA 2:06:03  
717 7252 984 Francisco Vera Castillo
ESP-7252
ESPAŅA 2:06:26  
718 273 54 David Baird
AUS-273
AUSTRALIA 2:06:33  
719 5232 594 Jose Lindo
POR-5232
PORTUGAL 2:07:02  
720 5035 561 Andres Tapia Cordova
PER-5035
PERU 2:07:11  
721 3828 431 Michael Ferry
IRL-3828
IRLANDA 2:07:16  
722 2707 296 Thomas Vogelgesang
GER-2707
ALEMANIA 2:07:18  
723 3873 439 Sean McGleenan
IRL-3873
IRLANDA 2:07:22  
724 2221 236 Ralf Demond
GER-2221
ALEMANIA 2:07:24  
725 1040 128 Patricia Ortega
CHI-1040
CHILE 2:07:34  
726 4324 490 Yoko Nakano
JPN-4324
JAPON 2:07:36  
727 7580 1013 Henrik Westerlind (f)
SWE-7580
SUECIA 2:07:42  
728 2268 241 Bergith Franke
GER-2268
ALEMANIA 2:07:56  
729 3817 429 Gloria Donaghey
IRL-3817
IRLANDA 2:08:04  
730 5018 557 Modesta Libon Urrutia de Yogui
PER-5018
PERU 2:08:10  
731 5127 574 Przemyslaw Nowicki
POL-5127
POLONIA 2:08:42  
732 1684 193 Matti Siltanen
FIN-1684
FINLANDIA 2:08:54  
733 7130 959 Emilio Sarrias Navarro
ESP-7130
ESPAŅA 2:09:02  
734 5176 578 Vanda Augusto
POR-5176
PORTUGAL 2:09:06  
735 1586 187 Hannele Kivisto
FIN-1586
FINLANDIA 2:09:07  
736 66 18 Horacio Daniel Bernasconi
ARG-66
ARGENTINA 2:09:44  
737 2535 273 Maria Brigitte Nittel
GER-2535
ALEMANIA 2:09:51  
738 1226 145 Luis Alfonso Rojas Cardenas
COL-1226
COLOMBIA 2:10:21  
739 2931 336 Lisa Dickinson
GBR-2931
GRAN BRETAŅA 2:11:13  
740 4391 497 Stephen Oyaro
KEN-4391
KENIA 2:11:39  
741 710 95 Angela Maria de Lourdes Caixeiro
BRA-710
BRASIL 2:12:06  
742 7156 963 Fco Javier Sierra
ESP-7156
ESPAŅA 2:12:15  
743 151 31 Silvina Iturra
ARG-151
ARGENTINA 2:12:21  
744 2428 259 Maria-Luise Kluge
GER-2428
ALEMANIA 2:12:36  
745 3511 406 Fulgencio Hernandez
GUA-3511
REPUBLICA DE GUATEMALA 2:12:50  
746 6742 876 Avelino Olea
ESP-6742
ESPAŅA 2:12:59  
747 7063 945 Federico Saez Cazorla
ESP-7063
ESPAŅA 2:12:59  
748 5023 559 Lorenzo Reinaldo Ochoa Cilvestre
PER-5023
PERU 2:13:07  
749 3722 420 Manmohan Shamala
IND-3722
INDIA 2:13:40  
750 3253 377 Stephen Parker
GBR-3253
GRAN BRETAŅA 2:13:45  
751 948 116 Victor Manuel Alarcon Santander
CHI-948
CHILE 2:13:57  
752 210 42 Eduardo Atilio Quintana
ARG-210
ARGENTINA 2:14:14  
753 2589 281 Gabriele Rost-Brasholz
GER-2589
ALEMANIA 2:14:30  
754 7038 937 Ana Maria Rueda Serrano
ESP-7038
ESPAŅA 2:14:49  
755 7079 950 Daniel Sanchez
ESP-7079
ESPAŅA 2:14:54  
756 429 65 Sean Ryan
AUS-429
AUSTRALIA 2:14:55  
757 5797 676 Jose Luis Casado
ESP-5797
ESPAŅA 2:14:58  
758 794 107 Michele Beaupre-Beriau
CAN-794
CANADA 2:14:58  
759 127 27 Carlos Alberto Gallardo Salinas
ARG-127
ARGENTINA 2:15:05  
760 7472 1002 Inger Granlund (f)
SWE-7472
SUECIA 2:15:09  
761 8009 1041 Alfredo Ortiz
USA-8009
U.S.A. 2:15:14  
762 7099 954 Pepa Sanchez Quintana
ESP-7099
ESPAŅA 2:15:18  
763 3794 425 Phyllis Browne
IRL-3794
IRLANDA 2:15:44  
764 8057 1043 Jay Satenstein
USA-8057
U.S.A. 2:16:04  
765 7151 962 Angel Custodio Serrano Jurado
ESP-7151
ESPAŅA 2:16:21  
766 3870 437 William McCracken
IRL-3870
IRLANDA 2:16:53  
767 2399 258 Thomas Kammer
GER-2399
ALEMANIA 2:16:55  
768 5019 558 Julian Morales Guillen
PER-5019
PERU 2:17:15  
769 4577 511 Maria de la Luz Galeana
MEX-4577
MEXICO 2:18:28  
770 5364 612 Zorica Vukov
SRB-5364
SERBIA 2:18:56  
771 6658 858 Paloma Moreno
ESP-6658
ESPAŅA 2:20:06  
772 2669 291 Elisabeth Springer
GER-2669
ALEMANIA 2:20:22  
773 237 46 Juan Adolfo Serraino
ARG-237
ARGENTINA 2:21:07  
775 998 121 Maria Ines Figueroa Toro
CHI-998
CHILE 2:23:19  
776 7645 1017 Susannah Joefield
TRI-7645
TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO 2:24:15  
777 2880 325 Daniel Chico
GBR-2880
GRAN BRETAŅA 2:24:40  
778 2825 318 Gerald Billis (f)
GBR-2825
GRAN BRETAŅA 2:25:43  
779 2261 240 Lidia Figueroa Carrasco
GER-2261
ALEMANIA 2:26:48  
780 3674 417 Vijay Kumar
IND-3674
INDIA 2:27:14  
781 1012 124 Maria Cristina Hinojosa Begue
CHI-1012
CHILE 2:28:10  
782 3257 378 Keith Paterson
GBR-3257
GRAN BRETAŅA 2:28:25  
783 3052 351 Roger Harrison-Jones (f)
GBR-3052
GRAN BRETAŅA 2:28:25  
784 4586 514 Jose Octaviano Gonzalez Navarro
MEX-4586
MEXICO 2:30:10  
785 367 61 Terry Humphrey
AUS-367
AUSTRALIA 2:31:38  
786 2295 245 Frank Gottert
GER-2295
ALEMANIA 2:33:09  
787 6736 873 Jose Manuel Ojeda Garcia
ESP-6736
ESPAŅA 2:33:20  
788 6254 774 Marcelino Gonzalez Elvira
ESP-6254
ESPAŅA 2:34:09  
789 7975 1037 George Melichar
USA-7975
U.S.A. 2:34:48  
790 4581 512 Ma De Jesus Garcia Morales
MEX-4581
MEXICO 2:35:07  
791 1211 143 Angela Maria Pabon Quiros
COL-1211
COLOMBIA 2:35:07  
792 4840 538 Brendan Gibbs
NZL-4840
NUEVA ZELANDA 2:35:52  
793 6372 803 Santiago Jimenez
ESP-6372
ESPAŅA 2:36:39  
794 4553 507 Aida Carvajal
MEX-4553
MEXICO 2:36:39  
795 7991 1038 Faith Morris
USA-7991
U.S.A. 2:37:09  
796 4550 506 Esperanza Campos Bernal
MEX-4550
MEXICO 2:39:07  
797 5339 609 Catalin Doru Braila
ROU-5339
RUMANIA 2:40:17  
798 950 117 Gloria Aparicio Perez
CHI-950
CHILE 2:42:36  
799 7855 1028 Karen Gates
USA-7855
U.S.A. 2:43:14  
800 2607 285 Lotti Schiffmann
GER-2607
ALEMANIA 2:44:45  
801 6477 825 Juan Luque
ESP-6477
ESPAŅA 2:45:14  
802 648 91 Lina Bustos Palenque
BOL-648
BOLIVIA 2:48:11  
803 1541 182 Katriina Haiko
FIN-1541
FINLANDIA 2:50:20  
804 973 119 Fernando Carvajal
CHI-973
CHILE 2:52:00  
805 7778 1024 Kay Carmines
USA-7778
U.S.A. 2:54:20  
806 7726 1022 Darlene Backlund
USA-7726
U.S.A. 2:54:21  
807 4556 509 Lidia Covarrubias
MEX-4556
MEXICO 2:57:11  
808 3746 422 Sundarambal V.R
IND-3746
INDIA 2:57:17  
809 3740 421 Rajendran Thangppanadar Dharmaraj
IND-3740
INDIA 2:58:31  
810 2220 235 Detlef Demond
GER-2220
ALEMANIA 2:58:32  
811 4624 519 Ana Maria Ortiz
MEX-4624
MEXICO 3:01:06  
812 2037 221 Jean Payet
FRA-2037
FRANCIA 3:01:21  
813 4845 540 John Hines (f)
NZL-4845
NUEVA ZELANDA 3:03:07  
814 4773 533 Albert Smit
NED-4773
HOLANDA 3:06:21  
815 7291 996 Juan Salvador Zaragoza Romero
ESP-7291
ESPAŅA 3:07:37  
816 4228 482 Angelo Squadrone
ITA-4228
ITALIA 3:14:43  
  2 1 Ahcene Alem
ALG-2
ARGELIA DNF  
  6175 754 Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
ESP-6175
ESPAŅA DNF  
  6772 880 Natalia Padilla Luz
ESP-6772
ESPAŅA DNF  
  21 8 Abdelaziz Haj Youcef
ALG-21
ARGELIA DNS  
  18 5 Abdelkrim Djennane
ALG-18
ARGELIA DNS  
  34 15 Abdelwahab Zouaoui
ALG-34
ARGELIA DNS  
  15 4 Abdellah Daffeur
ALG-15
ARGELIA DNS  
  7065 946 Adriana Saint-Supery
ESP-7065
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5697 653 Aitor Maria Bolinaga Ascasibar
ESP-5697
ESPAŅA DNS  
  8069 1044 Al Shook (f)
USA-8069
U.S.A. DNS  
  4836 537 Alan Eustace
NZL-4836
NUEVA ZELANDA DNS  
  3073 354 Alan Hill
GBR-3073
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  5611 640 Albert Artigas Lloret
ESP-5611
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6832 892 Alberto Perez Alvarez
ESP-6832
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5917 701 Alejandro De La Vega
ESP-5917
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5104 569 Aleksander Krzempek (f)
POL-5104
POLONIA DNS  
  2765 306 Allison Edwards
WMA-2765
GUINEA-BISSAU DNS  
  2570 278 Amanda Reiter
GER-2570
ALEMANIA DNS  
  7476 1003 Anders Hallberg
SWE-7476
SUECIA DNS  
  2914 332 Andre Dahlkamp
GBR-2914
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  7046 938 Angel Ruiz Grande
ESP-7046
ESPAŅA DNS  
  7630 1016 Anne-Catherine Vouilloz
SUI-7630
SUIZA DNS  
  4024 459 Antonio Di Somma
ITA-4024
ITALIA DNS  
  6354 798 Antonio Infantes Cuenca
ESP-6354
ESPAŅA DNS  
  7271 990 Antonio Villar Moreno
ESP-7271
ESPAŅA DNS  
  554 81 Azat Rakipau
BLR-554
BIELORUSIA DNS  
  2852 321 Barbara Anne Brown
GBR-2852
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  5167 576 Barbara Zakowiecka
POL-5167
POLONIA DNS  
  5118 572 Beata Anna Maj
POL-5118
POLONIA DNS  
  696 94 Benedito Donizetti Gomes
BRA-696
BRASIL DNS  
  4767 532 Bert Schalkwijk
NED-4767
HOLANDA DNS  
  8041 1042 Blake Roberson
USA-8041
U.S.A. DNS  
  343 59 Bruce Graham
AUS-343
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  5208 586 Bruno Domingos
POR-5208
PORTUGAL DNS  
  5994 722 Carlos Escobar
ESP-5994
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6886 905 Carlos Ponce De Leon Lopez
ESP-6886
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5593 635 Carme Arellano Luque
ESP-5593
ESPAŅA DNS  
  4070 465 Carmine Gargiulo
ITA-4070
ITALIA DNS  
  2903 327 Caroline Cotterell
GBR-2903
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  2119 225 Catherine Thomas Pesqueux
FRA-2119
FRANCIA DNS  
  156 32 Cinthia Levaggi
ARG-156
ARGENTINA DNS  
  4869 545 Clasina Van der Veeken (f)
NZL-4869
NUEVA ZELANDA DNS  
  7147 961 Claudio Sepulveda Lopez
ESP-7147
ESPAŅA DNS  
  3244 376 Colin Oxlade
GBR-3244
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  2766 307 Charles Savignon
WMA-2766
GUINEA-BISSAU DNS  
  7468 1000 Christina Forslund
SWE-7468
SUECIA DNS  
  5935 708 Daniel Delgado
ESP-5935
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5966 715 Daniel Diez Romero
ESP-5966
ESPAŅA DNS  
  7925 1034 Daniel King
USA-7925
U.S.A. DNS  
  3282 382 David Proffitt
GBR-3282
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  5375 613 Derek Shi'an Li
SIN-5375
SINGAPUR DNS  
  4984 553 Edilia Camargo
PAN-4984
REPUBLICA DE PANAMA DNS  
  82 21 Eduardo Cepeda
ARG-82
ARGENTINA DNS  
  7052 940 Eladio Ruiz Pinto
ESP-7052
ESPAŅA DNS  
  820 110 Elena Cigala-Fulgosi (f)
CAN-820
CANADA DNS  
  55 17 Elida Fortunata Balcaza
ARG-55
ARGENTINA DNS  
  4201 474 Elio Rubis (f)
ITA-4201
ITALIA DNS  
  3124 358 Elizabeth Kimber
GBR-3124
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  7233 981 Emilia Vaquero Sanchez
ESP-7233
ESPAŅA DNS  
  4554 508 Estela Chavez
MEX-4554
MEXICO DNS  
  1526 181 Evi Vaino
EST-1526
ESTONIA DNS  
  6456 822 Fernando Lopez Sevilla
ESP-6456
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5335 607 Florencio Vazquez Vargas
PUR-5335
PUERTO RICO DNS  
  4005 454 Francesco De Caro
ITA-4005
ITALIA DNS  
  4374 495 Francis Kimeli
KEN-4374
KENIA DNS  
  5767 671 Francisco Cantarero Cuesta
ESP-5767
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6446 818 Francisco Javier Lopez Marroyo
ESP-6446
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6633 853 Francisco Montesinos
ESP-6633
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6897 907 Francisco Pozo Martinez
ESP-6897
ESPAŅA DNS  
  519 74 Franz Kropik
AUT-519
AUSTRIA DNS  
  2671 292 Fred Stahl
GER-2671
ALEMANIA DNS  
  2755 305 Gabi Zange
GER-2755
ALEMANIA DNS  
  495 72 Gillian Young
AUS-495
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  5202 585 Graca Costa (f)
POR-5202
PORTUGAL DNS  
  4853 542 Graeme Lear (f)
NZL-4853
NUEVA ZELANDA DNS  
  664 92 Gregorio Miranda Pantoja
BOL-664
BOLIVIA DNS  
  7066 947 Gregorio Saiz
ESP-7066
ESPAŅA DNS  
  19 6 Hamid Djoudar
ALG-19
ARGELIA DNS  
  1576 186 Heimo Karkkainen (f)
FIN-1576
FINLANDIA DNS  
  2719 298 Herbert Weber
GER-2719
ALEMANIA DNS  
  1192 142 Hilda Maria Mazo Monsalve
COL-1192
COLOMBIA DNS  
  3825 430 Ian Egan
IRL-3825
IRLANDA DNS  
  6238 769 Ignacio Gonzalez
ESP-6238
ESPAŅA DNS  
  550 79 Ihar Dolbik
BLR-550
BIELORUSIA DNS  
  4319 489 Issei Mori
JPN-4319
JAPON DNS  
  4022 458 Ivana Di Martino
ITA-4022
ITALIA DNS  
  3539 409 James Smith
HKG-3539
HONGKONG DNS  
  4438 499 Janis Gailis
LAT-4438
LATVIA DNS  
  6735 872 Javier Odriozola
ESP-6735
ESPAŅA DNS  
  142 28 Javier Ramon Gonzalez
ARG-142
ARGENTINA DNS  
  7886 1030 Jennifer Hegarty
USA-7886
U.S.A. DNS  
  5832 682 Jesus Francisco Cervera Recio
ESP-5832
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6224 763 Jesus Gomez Moral
ESP-6224
ESPAŅA DNS  
  8126 1045 Jill Vollweiler
USA-8126
U.S.A. DNS  
  387 62 Jim Langford
AUS-387
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  3216 370 Jim Morris
GBR-3216
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  1297 159 Jiri Brychta
CZE-1297
REPUBLICA CHECA DNS  
  1340 163 Jiri Mirejovsky
CZE-1340
REPUBLICA CHECA DNS  
  2886 326 Jo Coates
GBR-2886
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  821 111 John Clarke (f)
CAN-821
CANADA DNS  
  478 70 John Walton
AUS-478
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  7265 988 Jose Adolfo Vilares Maceiras
ESP-7265
ESPAŅA DNS  
  294 58 Jose Carvalho
AUS-294
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  1269 151 Jose Jaris Mora Rosales
CRC-1269
COSTA RICA DNS  
  7000 930 Jose Luis Rodriguez Rodriguez
ESP-7000
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6053 731 Jose Manuel Fernandez Marquez
ESP-6053
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6050 730 Jose Maria Fernandez Hueso
ESP-6050
ESPAŅA DNS  
  112 24 Juan Carlos Elgueta
ARG-112
ARGENTINA DNS  
  6501 830 Juan Carlos Marfil
ESP-6501
ESPAŅA DNS  
  7266 989 Juan Carlos Villalba Anaya
ESP-7266
ESPAŅA DNS  
  1470 175 Juan Jose Gonza Simbana
ECU-1470
ECUADOR DNS  
  6792 884 Juan Maria Parrilla Resyes
ESP-6792
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6503 831 Juan Marin
ESP-6503
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5423 617 Judy Bird
RSA-5423
SUDAFRICA DNS  
  6419 813 Julia Llopis Garcia
ESP-6419
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6705 867 Justo Jaime Navarrete Murcia
ESP-6705
ESPAŅA DNS  
  22 9 Kamal Hamadache
ALG-22
ARGELIA DNS  
  28 13 Kamel Makhoukhi
ALG-28
ARGELIA DNS  
  26 11 Karim Hamzaoui
ALG-26
ARGELIA DNS  
  7556 1012 Karin Schoen
SWE-7556
SUECIA DNS  
  2442 262 Karl Krahn
GER-2442
ALEMANIA DNS  
  2700 294 Karl Trumper
GER-2700
ALEMANIA DNS  
  2795 314 Kathryn Bailey
GBR-2795
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  6191 757 Kelly Jean Geist
ESP-6191
ESPAŅA DNS  
  2938 337 Kevin Doherty
GBR-2938
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  7442 999 Kjell Bjork
SWE-7442
SUECIA DNS  
  2748 303 Klemens Wittig (f)
GER-2748
ALEMANIA DNS  
  4947 550 Kristian Nedregard
NOR-4947
NORUEGA DNS  
  3658 416 Kumari Ambika Kadhamma
IND-3658
INDIA DNS  
  3986 453 Laura Casasanta
ITA-3986
ITALIA DNS  
  3892 442 Liam O'Hare
IRL-3892
IRLANDA DNS  
  1107 136 Licheng Wang
CHN-1107
CHINA DNS  
  1079 132 Lucinda Vasquez Cuevas
CHI-1079
CHILE DNS  
  4012 456 Luigi Del Buono
ITA-4012
ITALIA DNS  
  6410 811 Luis Enrique Lerida Sanchez
ESP-6410
ESPAŅA DNS  
  688 93 Lutero Renato De Araujo
BRA-688
BRASIL DNS  
  5941 709 Macario Reyes Delgado Villa
ESP-5941
ESPAŅA DNS  
  4683 523 Madan Maharjan
NEP-4683
NEPAL DNS  
  1026 125 Magaly Medina Quijon
CHI-1026
CHILE DNS  
  6817 886 Manuel Angel Penas Blanco
ESP-6817
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6263 777 Manuel Gonzalez Martin
ESP-6263
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6997 929 Maria Dolores Rodriguez Murcia
ESP-6997
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6211 760 Maria Esperanza Gomez
ESP-6211
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6150 748 Maria Teresa Garcia Garrido
ESP-6150
ESPAŅA DNS  
  7810 1025 Marie Michelle De Savigny
USA-7810
U.S.A. DNS  
  218 43 Mario Alejandro Rodriguez
ARG-218
ARGENTINA DNS  
  5186 581 Mario Carapinheiro
POR-5186
PORTUGAL DNS  
  2595 284 Marion Sarasa
GER-2595
ALEMANIA DNS  
  424 63 Mark Purvis
AUS-424
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  448 68 Mark Sivyer
AUS-448
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  5802 677 Marta Casanova
ESP-5802
ESPAŅA DNS  
  231 45 Marta Susana Sarco
ARG-231
ARGENTINA DNS  
  2906 328 Martin Cox
GBR-2906
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  2435 260 Martin Koller
GER-2435
ALEMANIA DNS  
  290 57 Mary Campbell
AUS-290
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  3232 373 Maureen Noel
GBR-3232
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  27 12 Messaoud Hocine
ALG-27
ARGELIA DNS  
  2875 322 Mick Casey
GBR-2875
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  2441 261 Michael Kraft
GER-2441
ALEMANIA DNS  
  3181 365 Michael Mawby
GBR-3181
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  4875 546 Michael Wray
NZL-4875
NUEVA ZELANDA DNS  
  1250 147 Michelzin Alfaro Avendano
CRC-1250
COSTA RICA DNS  
  6039 729 Miguel Angel Cabrera Fernandez
ESP-6039
ESPAŅA DNS  
  4618 518 Miguel Angel Mozqueda
MEX-4618
MEXICO DNS  
  6881 903 Miguel Angel Plaza Benita
ESP-6881
ESPAŅA DNS  
  7196 973 Miguel Angel Torralvo Porras
ESP-7196
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6632 852 Miguel Montesdeoca Navarro
ESP-6632
ESPAŅA DNS  
  249 50 Mirha Isabel Vallejos
ARG-249
ARGENTINA DNS  
  3605 413 Mohan Singh Arya
IND-3605
INDIA DNS  
  6284 781 Monica Granero Otero
ESP-6284
ESPAŅA DNS  
  562 83 Monique Bauters
BEL-562
BELGICA DNS  
  4489 502 Nadine Kalout
LIB-4489
LIBANO DNS  
  83 22 Nancy Myriam Cevoli
ARG-83
ARGENTINA DNS  
  3081 355 Nick Holliday
GBR-3081
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  6685 864 Nicolau Municio Garcia
ESP-6685
ESPAŅA DNS  
  254 51 Nilda Blasiana Vega
ARG-254
ARGENTINA DNS  
  5465 618 Norman Modise
RSA-5465
SUDAFRICA DNS  
  716 96 Odilio Oliveira Da Silva
BRA-716
BRASIL DNS  
  5785 675 Oscar Carrasco Gonzalez
ESP-5785
ESPAŅA DNS  
  4136 471 Paolo Nugari
ITA-4136
ITALIA DNS  
  4742 530 Patrick Kwist
NED-4742
HOLANDA DNS  
  7494 1006 Patrik Karlsson
SWE-7494
SUECIA DNS  
  5163 575 Patrycja Wlodarczyk
POL-5163
POLONIA DNS  
  2878 324 Paul Cheetham
GBR-2878
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  6820 888 Pedro Alfonso Perales Luque
ESP-6820
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5222 591 Pedro Gerardo
POR-5222
PORTUGAL DNS  
  7544 1011 Per-Anders Ottersten
SWE-7544
SUECIA DNS  
  2847 320 Phil Brennan
GBR-2847
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  3024 345 Phil Grabsky
GBR-3024
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  1422 169 Poul Bachmann Madsen
DEN-1422
DINAMARCA DNS  
  1451 172 Prudencia De Padua Hidalgo
DOM-1451
REPUBLICA DOMINICANA DNS  
  1547 183 Raimo Hartonen
FIN-1547
FINLANDIA DNS  
  4686 524 Rakesh Maharjan
NEP-4686
NEPAL DNS  
  6255 775 Ramon Gonzalez Fernandez
ESP-6255
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5602 638 Raquel Armesto Pinedo
ESP-5602
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6433 816 Raquel Lopez Calcis
ESP-6433
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6094 739 Raul Galan Segovia
ESP-6094
ESPAŅA DNS  
  2722 299 Reimund Wein
GER-2722
ALEMANIA DNS  
  809 109 Rejean Bourgouin
CAN-809
CANADA DNS  
  434 66 Robert Schickert
AUS-434
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  6879 902 Roberto Pire
ESP-6879
ESPAŅA DNS  
  2354 252 Rolf Hesselmann
GER-2354
ALEMANIA DNS  
  5706 656 Ruben Bravo
ESP-5706
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6844 895 Ruben Perez Fontan
ESP-6844
ESPAŅA DNS  
  2195 232 Rudolf Botticher
GER-2195
ALEMANIA DNS  
  4351 491 Sadao Tabira
JPN-4351
JAPON DNS  
  1940 213 Said Jmel
FRA-1940
FRANCIA DNS  
  4364 492 Saltanat Tuitebayev
KAZ-4364
KAZAKHASTAN DNS  
  4841 539 Sally Gibbs
NZL-4841
NUEVA ZELANDA DNS  
  3642 415 Sanjay Gaude
IND-3642
INDIA DNS  
  5910 699 Santiago De La Fuente Martin
ESP-5910
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6149 747 Satunino Garcia Garcia
ESP-6149
ESPAŅA DNS  
  4112 468 Sebastiano Melita
ITA-4112
ITALIA DNS  
  1468 173 Segundo Miguel Catota
ECU-1468
ECUADOR DNS  
  4689 525 Shanker Prasad Shah
NEP-4689
NEPAL DNS  
  4876 547 Sharon Wray
NZL-4876
NUEVA ZELANDA DNS  
  5224 592 Silvestre Gomes
POR-5224
PORTUGAL DNS  
  20 7 Smail Guerroumi
ALG-20
ARGELIA DNS  
  33 14 Smail Zai
ALG-33
ARGELIA DNS  
  2777 309 Stephen Allan
GBR-2777
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  276 55 Stephen Barker
AUS-276
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  2780 311 Sue Anderson
GBR-2780
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  2117 224 Tarik Thabet
FRA-2117
FRANCIA DNS  
  7058 942 Teresa Ruzafa
ESP-7058
ESPAŅA DNS  
  3053 352 Tim Hartley
GBR-3053
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  1714 197 Timo Vahakuopus
FIN-1714
FINLANDIA DNS  
  3678 418 Tripurasundararao Kuppili
IND-3678
INDIA DNS  
  3681 419 Vasanthi M
IND-3681
INDIA DNS  
  1562 184 Veijo Jaaskelainen
FIN-1562
FINLANDIA DNS  
  6102 742 Victor Gallego Casilda
ESP-6102
ESPAŅA DNS  
  4079 466 Vincenzo Grassi
ITA-4079
ITALIA DNS  
  3966 450 Vojko Bratina
ITA-3966
ITALIA DNS  
  3029 346 Will Green
GBR-3029
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  24 10 Yacine Hamouche
ALG-24
ARGELIA DNS  
  5829 681 Yesenia Centeno
ESP-5829
ESPAŅA DNS  
Join Half Marathon Men & Women Final (16 September) 09:00