RESULTS

RM Silke Schmidt GER 1:20:06

Final
               
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth Result Points
1 4983 27 Nina Wavik Ytterstad
NOR-4983
NORUEGA 1:26:15 1
2 510 4 Sabine Hofer
AUT-510
AUSTRIA 1:26:30 2
3 8006 43 Makie Ohler
USA-8006
U.S.A. 1:33:51 3
4 2024 10 Dominique Musset
FRA-2024
FRANCIA 1:39:37 4
5 5545 32 Ana Isabel Alonso Nieto
ESP-5545
ESPAŅA 1:41:25 5
6 3893 23 Jean O'Kennedy
IRL-3893
IRLANDA 1:42:16 6
7 3947 24 Maria Teresa Bernardi
ITA-3947
ITALIA 1:43:32 7
8 4852 26 Christine Lear
NZL-4852
NUEVA ZELANDA 1:46:12 8
9 1258 7 Josefina Delgado
CRC-1258
COSTA RICA 1:47:32 9
10 6100 33 Puri Gallego
ESP-6100
ESPAŅA 1:48:27 10
11 3161 17 Anne Macfarlane
GBR-3161
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:48:39 11
12 2272 11 Carmen Fuhrmann
GER-2272
ALEMANIA 1:48:59 12
13 6984 38 Herminia Rodriguez Galan
ESP-6984
ESPAŅA 1:49:41 13
14 116 2 Maria Elsa Falbo
ARG-116
ARGENTINA 1:50:12 14
15 3087 15 Andrea Hough
GBR-3087
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:52:00 15
16 6295 35 M. Manuela Guisasola Escudero
ESP-6295
ESPAŅA 1:52:05 16
17 6153 34 Antonia Garcia Gonzalez
ESP-6153
ESPAŅA 1:53:20 17
18 3170 18 Carol Marsh
GBR-3170
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:54:08 18
19 5269 29 Herminia Rodrigues
POR-5269
PORTUGAL 1:57:42 19
20 1282 8 Emilia Patricia Solano Espinoza
CRC-1282
COSTA RICA 1:58:48 20
21 2827 14 Fiona Bishop
GBR-2827
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:59:46 21
22 2552 12 Petra Polley
GER-2552
ALEMANIA 2:02:56 22
23 3817 22 Gloria Donaghey
IRL-3817
IRLANDA 2:08:04 23
24 3722 21 Manmohan Shamala
IND-3722
INDIA 2:13:40 24
25 7038 39 Ana Maria Rueda Serrano
ESP-7038
ESPAŅA 2:14:49 25
26 5364 30 Zorica Vukov
SRB-5364
SERBIA 2:18:56 26
27 6658 37 Paloma Moreno
ESP-6658
ESPAŅA 2:20:06 27
28 1012 5 Maria Cristina Hinojosa Begue
CHI-1012
CHILE 2:28:10 28
  3124 16 Elizabeth Kimber
GBR-3124
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  2755 13 Gabi Zange
GER-2755
ALEMANIA DNS  
  5202 28 Graca Costa
POR-5202
PORTUGAL DNS  
  5423 31 Judy Bird
RSA-5423
SUDAFRICA DNS  
  6419 36 Julia Llopis Garcia
ESP-6419
ESPAŅA DNS  
  7556 41 Karin Schoen
SWE-7556
SUECIA DNS  
  3658 20 Kumari Ambika Kadhamma
IND-3658
INDIA DNS  
  1079 6 Lucinda Vasquez Cuevas
CHI-1079
CHILE DNS  
  7810 42 Marie Michelle De Savigny
USA-7810
U.S.A. DNS  
  3232 19 Maureen Noel
GBR-3232
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  83 1 Nancy Myriam Cevoli
ARG-83
ARGENTINA DNS  
  254 3 Nilda Blasiana Vega
ARG-254
ARGENTINA DNS  
  1451 9 Prudencia De Padua Hidalgo
DOM-1451
REPUBLICA DOMINICANA DNS  
  4841 25 Sally Gibbs
NZL-4841
NUEVA ZELANDA DNS  
  7058 40 Teresa Ruzafa
ESP-7058
ESPAŅA DNS  
Half Marathon W55 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00