RESULTS

RM Sally Gibbs NZL 1:22:02

Final
               
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth Result Points
1 3984 18 Enrica Carrara
ITA-3984
ITALIA 1:26:30 1
2 623 3 Kathleen Steenhaut
BEL-623
BELGICA 1:27:45 2
3 3192 13 Susan McDonald
GBR-3192
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:28:18 3
4 5180 22 Teresa Bernardo
POR-5180
PORTUGAL 1:32:27 4
5 5820 24 Maria Soledad Castro Solino
ESP-5820
ESPAŅA 1:33:46 5
6 7122 35 Lucia Santos De La Fuente
ESP-7122
ESPAŅA 1:34:29 6
7 3460 16 Samantha Woodward
GBR-3460
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:35:47 7
8 1668 8 Pia Ross
FIN-1668
FINLANDIA 1:36:28 8
9 3278 14 Fiona Price
GBR-3278
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:36:38 9
10 7158 36 Nuria Sierra Marin
ESP-7158
ESPAŅA 1:38:18 10
11 533 2 Margit Racz
AUT-533
AUSTRIA 1:39:07 11
12 3407 15 Cathy Ulliott
GBR-3407
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:39:13 12
13 5007 21 Vilma Natalia Garro Orijuela
PER-5007
PERU 1:40:18 13
14 6464 26 Raquel Lora Gabarain
ESP-6464
ESPAŅA 1:41:27 14
15 7694 40 Lyudmyla Pushkina
UKR-7694
UCRANIA 1:42:51 15
16 7336 37 Patricia D. Gomez
SRI-7336
SRI LANKA 1:43:07 16
17 7501 38 Anette Kroon
SWE-7501
SUECIA 1:45:40 17
18 7929 43 Tina Klein
USA-7929
U.S.A. 1:47:37 18
19 6216 25 Lourdes Gomez De Segura Orozco
ESP-6216
ESPAŅA 1:51:47 19
20 1267 7 Sonia Del Carmen Mejia
CRC-1267
COSTA RICA 1:52:33 20
21 6872 32 Ana Isabel Pineda
ESP-6872
ESPAŅA 1:54:00 21
22 6753 28 Maria Jose Ortega Cabrera
ESP-6753
ESPAŅA 1:55:11 22
23 2379 9 Brigitta Huckestein
GER-2379
ALEMANIA 1:56:17 23
24 5813 23 Maria De Los Angeles Castillo Hernandez
ESP-5813
ESPAŅA 1:56:45 24
25 6786 30 Angela Pareja Bermejo
ESP-6786
ESPAŅA 1:56:51 25
26 3465 17 Julia Wylie
GBR-3465
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:57:35 26
27 6612 27 M Luisa Minana
ESP-6612
ESPAŅA 1:58:50 27
28 6788 31 Susana Parguina Fernandez
ESP-6788
ESPAŅA 1:59:05 28
29 4146 19 Debora Palombi
ITA-4146
ITALIA 2:03:22 29
30 358 1 Mitsuko Hirasawa
AUS-358
AUSTRALIA 2:05:51 30
31 1211 6 Angela Maria Pabon Quiros
COL-1211
COLOMBIA 2:35:07 31
32 7855 41 Karen Gates
USA-7855
U.S.A. 2:43:14 32
  6772 29 Natalia Padilla Luz
ESP-6772
ESPAŅA DNF  
  7065 34 Adriana Saint-Supery
ESP-7065
ESPAŅA DNS  
  2570 10 Amanda Reiter
GER-2570
ALEMANIA DNS  
  7630 39 Anne-Catherine Vouilloz
SUI-7630
SUIZA DNS  
  820 4 Elena Cigala-Fulgosi
CAN-820
CANADA DNS  
  7886 42 Jennifer Hegarty
USA-7886
U.S.A. DNS  
  8126 44 Jill Vollweiler
USA-8126
U.S.A. DNS  
  2795 12 Kathryn Bailey
GBR-2795
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  1026 5 Magaly Medina Quijon
CHI-1026
CHILE DNS  
  6997 33 Maria Dolores Rodriguez Murcia
ESP-6997
ESPAŅA DNS  
  4876 20 Sharon Wray
NZL-4876
NUEVA ZELANDA DNS  
  2780 11 Sue Anderson
GBR-2780
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
Half Marathon W50 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00