RESULTS

RM Esther Alvarez ESP 1:19:54

Final
               
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth Result Points
1 1439 11 Mia Sorensen
DEN-1439
DINAMARCA 1:22:37 1
2 3359 20 Emma Stepto
GBR-3359
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:22:55 2
3 544 2 Andrea Weber
AUT-544
AUSTRIA 1:23:46 3
4 5235 32 Carla Machado
POR-5235
PORTUGAL 1:26:27 4
5 3951 24 Tatiana Betta
ITA-3951
ITALIA 1:28:11 5
6 6600 41 Mercedes Merino Garcia
ESP-6600
ESPAŅA 1:29:13 6
7 1091 7 Li Li
CHN-1091
CHINA 1:29:28 7
8 7181 43 Arancha Tejero Tejadas
ESP-7181
ESPAŅA 1:29:52 8
9 5556 35 Esther Alvarez Herrero
ESP-5556
ESPAŅA 1:31:07 9
10 6905 42 Nuria Prieto Pinedo
ESP-6905
ESPAŅA 1:31:25 10
11 4549 28 Marcela Campo Filizola
MEX-4549
MEXICO 1:31:51 11
12 2609 16 Martina Schimanski
GER-2609
ALEMANIA 1:32:47 12
13 35 1 Dulce Casanova
AND-35
ANDORRA 1:33:20 13
14 3868 23 Cathy McCourt
IRL-3868
IRLANDA 1:33:29 14
15 5526 34 Juani Alcalde Alcalde
ESP-5526
ESPAŅA 1:35:03 15
16 2533 15 Silke Niehues
GER-2533
ALEMANIA 1:35:17 16
17 792 4 Amy Ballon
CAN-792
CANADA 1:35:27 17
18 1965 12 Maria Le Mouel
FRA-1965
FRANCIA 1:35:30 18
19 5120 31 Magdalena Mejer
POL-5120
POLONIA 1:37:01 19
20 6465 40 Rut Lora San Jose
ESP-6465
ESPAŅA 1:38:04 20
21 3956 25 Federica Biemmi
ITA-3956
ITALIA 1:39:07 21
22 1035 5 Teresa Georgina Nunez Veliz
CHI-1035
CHILE 1:44:56 22
23 788 3 Isabelle Auger
CAN-788
CANADA 1:45:32 23
24 3844 22 Grainne Keenan
IRL-3844
IRLANDA 1:46:24 24
25 1320 10 Dana Jiricna
CZE-1320
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:46:53 25
26 2397 14 Heike Kalweit
GER-2397
ALEMANIA 1:48:21 26
27 1164 8 Imera Luz Estrada Vargas
COL-1164
COLOMBIA 1:51:02 27
28 5506 33 Aleida Antonia Zarraga Zarraga
RSA-5506
SUDAFRICA 2:00:08 28
29 1040 6 Patricia Ortega
CHI-1040
CHILE 2:07:34 29
30 2931 19 Lisa Dickinson
GBR-2931
GRAN BRETAŅA 2:11:13 30
31 2261 13 Lidia Figueroa Carrasco
GER-2261
ALEMANIA 2:26:48 31
32 3746 21 Sundarambal V.R
IND-3746
INDIA 2:57:17 32
  2765 17 Allison Edwards
WMA-2765
GUINEA-BISSAU DNS  
  5118 30 Beata Anna Maj
POL-5118
POLONIA DNS  
  2903 18 Caroline Cotterell
GBR-2903
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  4554 29 Estela Chavez
MEX-4554
MEXICO DNS  
  1192 9 Hilda Maria Mazo Monsalve
COL-1192
COLOMBIA DNS  
  4022 26 Ivana Di Martino
ITA-4022
ITALIA DNS  
  6191 38 Kelly Jean Geist
ESP-6191
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6211 39 Maria Esperanza Gomez
ESP-6211
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6150 37 Maria Teresa Garcia Garrido
ESP-6150
ESPAŅA DNS  
  4489 27 Nadine Kalout
LIB-4489
LIBANO DNS  
  5829 36 Yesenia Centeno
ESP-5829
ESPAŅA DNS  
Half Marathon W45 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00