RESULTS

RM Simona Juhasz-Staicu HUN 1:17:45

Final
               
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth Result Points
1 5834 28 Dolores Chiclana Parrilla
ESP-5834
ESPAŅA 1:21:32 1
2 2339 14 Monika Heiss
GER-2339
ALEMANIA 1:24:20 2
3 5422 23 Ibet Allan
RSA-5422
SUDAFRICA 1:24:21 3
4 5878 29 Gloria Cuellar
ESP-5878
ESPAŅA 1:24:40 4
5 2189 12 Anna Izabela Boge
GER-2189
ALEMANIA 1:25:14 5
6 6741 35 Gema Olave
ESP-6741
ESPAŅA 1:25:39 6
7 7103 37 Veronica Sanchez Romero
ESP-7103
ESPAŅA 1:25:56 7
8 2776 17 Karen Alexander
GBR-2776
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:27:50 8
9 7074 36 Monica Saludas
ESP-7074
ESPAŅA 1:28:44 9
10 5633 26 Monica Ballesteros Rivas
ESP-5633
ESPAŅA 1:28:59 10
11 6625 33 Marta Molpeceres Alvarez
ESP-6625
ESPAŅA 1:29:52 11
12 7916 40 Euleen Josiah-Tanner
USA-7916
U.S.A. 1:30:10 12
13 248 3 Susana Beatriz Trinak
ARG-248
ARGENTINA 1:32:20 13
14 7163 38 Maria Isabel Sixto Tato
ESP-7163
ESPAŅA 1:32:49 14
15 7521 39 Karima Makrof
SWE-7521
SUECIA 1:33:06 15
16 6155 30 Maria Del Milagro Garcia Gonzalez
ESP-6155
ESPAŅA 1:33:20 16
17 6380 32 Beatriz Jimenez Tome
ESP-6380
ESPAŅA 1:35:22 17
18 738 6 Daniela Silveira Lourenco
BRA-738
BRASIL 1:36:32 18
19 1848 10 Olivia Dijoux
FRA-1848
FRANCIA 1:36:38 19
20 2218 13 Sonja Deiss
GER-2218
ALEMANIA 1:40:11 20
21 753 7 Violeta Toteva
BUL-753
BULGARIA 1:40:41 21
22 6659 34 Elena Moreno Aranda
ESP-6659
ESPAŅA 1:41:08 22
23 5036 22 Rocio Vallejos Andrade
PER-5036
PERU 1:43:54 23
24 6245 31 Rocio Gonzalez Aristin
ESP-6245
ESPAŅA 1:44:00 24
25 4214 20 Katia Scalvini
ITA-4214
ITALIA 1:45:19 25
26 2632 15 Anja Schranz
GER-2632
ALEMANIA 1:46:23 26
27 639 5 Diziana Vangoidsenhoven
BEL-639
BELGICA 1:48:22 27
28 4988 21 Gladys Arias de Avalos
PAR-4988
PARAGUAY 1:49:25 28
29 3013 19 Lydia Gibbs
GBR-3013
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:49:52 29
30 530 4 Manuela Nobl
AUT-530
AUSTRIA 1:50:26 30
31 1836 9 Genevieve Dellemotte
FRA-1836
FRANCIA 1:53:36 31
32 2633 16 Simone Schranz
GER-2633
ALEMANIA 2:00:51 32
33 1280 8 Carla Yesenia Segura Jimenez
CRC-1280
COSTA RICA 2:04:43 33
34 146 1 Cintia Grasso
ARG-146
ARGENTINA 2:05:11 34
35 151 2 Silvina Iturra
ARG-151
ARGENTINA 2:12:21 35
  5593 24 Carme Arellano Luque
ESP-5593
ESPAŅA DNS  
  2119 11 Catherine Thomas Pesqueux
FRA-2119
FRANCIA DNS  
  2886 18 Jo Coates
GBR-2886
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  5802 27 Marta Casanova
ESP-5802
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5602 25 Raquel Armesto Pinedo
ESP-5602
ESPAŅA DNS  
Half Marathon W40 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00