RESULTS

RM Albert Anderegg SUI 1:25:11

Final
               
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth Result Points
1 5772 40 Vicente Capo Gil
ESP-5772
ESPAŅA 1:34:19 1
2 7060 50 Juan Manuel Saenz de Lacuesta
ESP-7060
ESPAŅA 1:35:14 2
3 7876 53 Lloyd Hansen
USA-7876
U.S.A. 1:35:19 3
4 1906 16 Roger Godard
FRA-1906
FRANCIA 1:38:22 4
5 6615 46 Antonio Mohedano Rodriguez
ESP-6615
ESPAŅA 1:38:29 5
6 2323 17 Manfred Hartung
GER-2323
ALEMANIA 1:38:52 6
7 1596 12 Kauko Kuningas
FIN-1596
FINLANDIA 1:39:40 7
8 6483 45 David Madrid Diaz
ESP-6483
ESPAŅA 1:40:13 8
9 5169 35 Jose Abade
POR-5169
PORTUGAL 1:43:28 9
10 4794 32 Martien Van Den Akker
NED-4794
HOLANDA 1:44:21 10
11 1799 14 Claude Carles
FRA-1799
FRANCIA 1:44:38 11
12 1271 10 Luis Gerardo Ramirez Chaves
CRC-1271
COSTA RICA 1:45:15 12
13 5924 42 Jose Luis De Miguel Diez
ESP-5924
ESPAŅA 1:46:11 13
14 5211 37 Manuel Faisca
POR-5211
PORTUGAL 1:46:14 14
15 2796 19 Norman Baillie
GBR-2796
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:47:32 15
16 4545 29 Meliton Bautista Carbarin
MEX-4545
MEXICO 1:47:33 16
17 4240 26 Fabrizio Toni
ITA-4240
ITALIA 1:47:56 17
18 5113 33 Marian Lesniak
POL-5113
POLONIA 1:48:00 18
19 3120 21 Malcolm Kemp
GBR-3120
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:48:01 19
20 7618 52 Giorgio Meneghetti
SUI-7618
SUIZA 1:49:48 20
21 6851 49 Prudencio Perez Hernandez
ESP-6851
ESPAŅA 1:49:51 21
22 179 2 Julio Alberto Merea Llanos
ARG-179
ARGENTINA 1:50:07 22
23 75 1 Lirio Castillo
ARG-75
ARGENTINA 1:51:08 23
24 2750 18 Dietrich Wittmershaus
GER-2750
ALEMANIA 1:52:22 24
25 5195 36 Diamantino Coelho
POR-5195
PORTUGAL 1:53:44 25
26 1072 8 Manuel Antonio Tello Aguirre
CHI-1072
CHILE 1:59:26 26
27 4225 25 Vittorio Speranza
ITA-4225
ITALIA 1:59:56 27
28 7960 54 Drue Mathies
USA-7960
U.S.A. 2:05:31 28
29 5232 38 Jose Lindo
POR-5232
PORTUGAL 2:07:02 29
30 3828 22 Michael Ferry
IRL-3828
IRLANDA 2:07:16 30
31 5127 34 Przemyslaw Nowicki
POL-5127
POLONIA 2:08:42 31
32 1684 13 Matti Siltanen
FIN-1684
FINLANDIA 2:08:54 32
33 1226 9 Luis Alfonso Rojas Cardenas
COL-1226
COLOMBIA 2:10:21 33
34 4391 28 Stephen Oyaro
KEN-4391
KENIA 2:11:39 34
35 6742 48 Avelino Olea
ESP-6742
ESPAŅA 2:12:59 35
36 429 4 Sean Ryan
AUS-429
AUSTRALIA 2:14:55 36
37 5797 41 Jose Luis Casado
ESP-5797
ESPAŅA 2:14:58 37
38 8057 55 Jay Satenstein
USA-8057
U.S.A. 2:16:04 38
39 3870 23 William McCracken
IRL-3870
IRLANDA 2:16:53 39
40 4586 30 Jose Octaviano Gonzalez Navarro
MEX-4586
MEXICO 2:30:10 40
41 6372 44 Santiago Jimenez
ESP-6372
ESPAŅA 2:36:39 41
  4767 31 Bert Schalkwijk
NED-4767
HOLANDA DNS  
  5335 39 Florencio Vazquez Vargas
PUR-5335
PUERTO RICO DNS  
  387 3 Jim Langford
AUS-387
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  478 6 John Walton
AUS-478
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  7442 51 Kjell Bjork
SWE-7442
SUECIA DNS  
  3892 24 Liam O'Hare
IRL-3892
IRLANDA DNS  
  688 7 Lutero Renato De Araujo
BRA-688
BRASIL DNS  
  448 5 Mark Sivyer
AUS-448
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  2875 20 Mick Casey
GBR-2875
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  6685 47 Nicolau Municio Garcia
ESP-6685
ESPAŅA DNS  
  1547 11 Raimo Hartonen
FIN-1547
FINLANDIA DNS  
  4364 27 Saltanat Tuitebayev
KAZ-4364
KAZAKHASTAN DNS  
  6149 43 Satunino Garcia Garcia
ESP-6149
ESPAŅA DNS  
Half Marathon M70 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00