RESULTS

RM Michael Hager GBR 1:10:30

Final
               
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth Result Points
1 5076 59 Marek Dziegielewski
POL-5076
POLONIA 1:16:43 1
2 7242 109 Juan Vazquez Sanchez
ESP-7242
ESPAŅA 1:17:21 2
3 6867 99 Jose Perona Sanchez
ESP-6867
ESPAŅA 1:17:45 3
4 3882 49 Paul Moran
IRL-3882
IRLANDA 1:18:28 4
5 5973 78 Manuel Dominguez Duran
ESP-5973
ESPAŅA 1:18:45 5
6 3423 43 Stephen Watmough
GBR-3423
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:19:12 6
7 6021 81 Elias Rafael Estevez Gonzalez
ESP-6021
ESPAŅA 1:19:21 7
8 722 11 Edvaldo Pereira de Souza
BRA-722
BRASIL 1:19:39 8
9 168 3 Fernando Marron
ARG-168
ARGENTINA 1:20:19 9
10 6489 94 Jesus Manuel Manrique Martin
ESP-6489
ESPAŅA 1:20:52 10
11 5566 65 Jose Antonio Amoros Pico
ESP-5566
ESPAŅA 1:21:12 11
12 4705 53 Willem de Graaf
NED-4705
HOLANDA 1:22:02 12
13 6063 82 Andres Fernandez-Calvillo Sanchez V
ESP-6063
ESPAŅA 1:22:37 13
14 5546 64 Jesus Fernando Alonso Prieto
ESP-5546
ESPAŅA 1:22:46 14
15 735 12 Adelmo Silva
BRA-735
BRASIL 1:23:01 15
16 6334 90 Diego Herrera Plata
ESP-6334
ESPAŅA 1:23:16 16
17 5293 63 Jose Viana
POR-5293
PORTUGAL 1:24:06 17
18 4791 55 Rob van de Graaf
NED-4791
HOLANDA 1:24:13 18
19 6649 96 Jose Antonio Morales Robles
ESP-6649
ESPAŅA 1:24:56 19
20 5756 70 Pedro Canals Navarro
ESP-5756
ESPAŅA 1:25:13 20
21 3175 38 Nick Martin
GBR-3175
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:25:18 21
22 6976 102 Alfonso Rodriguez Alvaro
ESP-6976
ESPAŅA 1:25:24 22
23 3042 37 Mark Halls
GBR-3042
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:25:58 23
24 1604 20 Jari Leppimaki
FIN-1604
FINLANDIA 1:26:14 24
25 6222 86 Jose Benito Gomez Lopez
ESP-6222
ESPAŅA 1:26:45 25
26 1080 17 Claudio Vega Vega
CHI-1080
CHILE 1:26:48 26
27 241 5 Ricardo Daniel Sosa Aubone
ARG-241
ARGENTINA 1:27:34 27
28 5249 62 Jose Pajinha
POR-5249
PORTUGAL 1:27:47 28
29 1227 18 Luis Albeiro Rojas Hernandez
COL-1227
COLOMBIA 1:28:06 29
30 3836 48 Tommy Hughes
IRL-3836
IRLANDA 1:28:29 30
31 5864 75 Blas Correal Naranjo
ESP-5864
ESPAŅA 1:28:50 31
32 6597 95 Jose Ricardo Merchan Martin
ESP-6597
ESPAŅA 1:29:20 32
33 2592 31 Peter Ruoff
GER-2592
ALEMANIA 1:29:33 33
34 6904 101 Jesus Maria Prieto Gutierrez
ESP-6904
ESPAŅA 1:29:47 34
35 5745 69 Juan Camacho Mancha
ESP-5745
ESPAŅA 1:29:48 35
36 1284 19 Juan Carlos Valerio Vargas
CRC-1284
COSTA RICA 1:31:14 36
37 2945 35 Steven Doxey
GBR-2945
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:31:18 37
38 6261 88 Pedro Gonzalez Izquierdo
ESP-6261
ESPAŅA 1:31:27 38
39 7107 107 Pedro Sanchez Valencia
ESP-7107
ESPAŅA 1:31:47 39
40 3328 41 Robin-Mark Schols
GBR-3328
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:31:49 40
41 2913 34 Phil Cross
GBR-2913
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:32:32 41
42 3890 50 Philip O'Doherty
IRL-3890
IRLANDA 1:32:32 42
43 3237 39 Steve Oliver
GBR-3237
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:32:53 43
44 7185 108 Ildefonso Teruel Sanchez
ESP-7185
ESPAŅA 1:32:53 44
45 7263 111 Jose Vigo Diaz
ESP-7263
ESPAŅA 1:32:56 45
46 7294 112 Ralf Zinke
ESP-7294
ESPAŅA 1:33:06 46
47 5828 72 Francisco Jose Ceja Guillen
ESP-5828
ESPAŅA 1:33:57 47
48 260 6 Francisco Daniel Villafane
ARG-260
ARGENTINA 1:34:25 48
49 6989 103 Francisco Rodriguez Guisado
ESP-6989
ESPAŅA 1:34:36 49
50 843 14 Walter Faion
CAN-843
CANADA 1:35:29 50
51 6173 84 Bernardo Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
ESP-6173
ESPAŅA 1:37:20 51
52 2541 30 Gerhard Ospelt
GER-2541
ALEMANIA 1:37:31 52
53 6095 83 Manuel Galatas
ESP-6095
ESPAŅA 1:37:43 53
54 1002 15 Eduardo Antonio Gallegos Ortiz
CHI-1002
CHILE 1:38:41 54
55 2778 33 David Allen
GBR-2778
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:38:55 55
56 2470 28 Dieter Leidl
GER-2470
ALEMANIA 1:39:05 56
57 4989 57 Victor Ramon Fernandez Rodriguez
PAR-4989
PARAGUAY 1:40:12 57
58 5853 74 Miguel Angel Contador Casillas
ESP-5853
ESPAŅA 1:41:28 58
59 5760 71 Angel Cano Fernandez
ESP-5760
ESPAŅA 1:41:42 59
60 6376 93 Juan Jimenez Morales
ESP-6376
ESPAŅA 1:42:09 60
61 5629 67 Jose Antonio Ballesta Ballesta
ESP-5629
ESPAŅA 1:42:13 61
62 2500 29 Alois Meier
GER-2500
ALEMANIA 1:42:14 62
63 1991 23 Jean-Pierre Mardemoutou
FRA-1991
FRANCIA 1:42:47 63
64 1071 16 Eduardo Juan Tapia Morales
CHI-1071
CHILE 1:43:06 64
65 7096 106 Ernesto Sanchez Medina
ESP-7096
ESPAŅA 1:43:34 65
66 6237 87 Delfin Maximino Gonzalez
ESP-6237
ESPAŅA 1:45:27 66
67 2131 24 Jean-Pierre Vee
FRA-2131
FRANCIA 1:47:56 67
68 3516 44 Victor Navas
GUA-3516
REPUBLICA DE GUATEMALA 1:49:17 68
69 3598 45 Raj Kapoor .
IND-3598
INDIA 1:49:46 69
70 5922 77 Tomas De Luis
ESP-5922
ESPAŅA 1:50:10 70
71 746 13 Atanas Dimitrov
BUL-746
BULGARIA 1:50:17 71
72 3805 47 Michael Cornyn
IRL-3805
IRLANDA 1:51:04 72
73 4601 52 Eulogio Luna
MEX-4601
MEXICO 1:51:13 73
74 3352 42 Michael Stacey
GBR-3352
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:52:05 74
75 7037 104 Rafael Rueda
ESP-7037
ESPAŅA 1:53:41 75
76 5885 76 Antonio Cunado
ESP-5885
ESPAŅA 1:54:33 76
77 4028 51 Luigino Driussi
ITA-4028
ITALIA 1:54:34 77
78 5594 66 Miguel Arenas Martin
ESP-5594
ESPAŅA 1:55:52 78
79 6773 97 Paulino Padilla Sanchez
ESP-6773
ESPAŅA 1:56:44 79
80 6349 91 Teodoro Hurtado Martin
ESP-6349
ESPAŅA 1:59:34 80
81 7254 110 Francisco Vera Munoz
ESP-7254
ESPAŅA 1:59:47 81
82 5984 79 Jose Joaquin Duarte Diaz
ESP-5984
ESPAŅA 2:02:46 82
83 6364 92 Juan Antonio Jaime
ESP-6364
ESPAŅA 2:04:31 83
84 2707 32 Thomas Vogelgesang
GER-2707
ALEMANIA 2:07:18 84
85 2221 26 Ralf Demond
GER-2221
ALEMANIA 2:07:24 85
86 7063 105 Federico Saez Cazorla
ESP-7063
ESPAŅA 2:12:59 86
87 5023 58 Lorenzo Reinaldo Ochoa Cilvestre
PER-5023
PERU 2:13:07 87
88 2399 27 Thomas Kammer
GER-2399
ALEMANIA 2:16:55 88
89 237 4 Juan Adolfo Serraino
ARG-237
ARGENTINA 2:21:07 89
90 4840 56 Brendan Gibbs
NZL-4840
NUEVA ZELANDA 2:35:52 90
91 4773 54 Albert Smit
NED-4773
HOLANDA 3:06:21 91
  2 1 Ahcene Alem
ALG-2
ARGELIA DNF  
  6175 85 Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
ESP-6175
ESPAŅA DNF  
  18 2 Abdelkrim Djennane
ALG-18
ARGELIA DNS  
  5697 68 Aitor Maria Bolinaga Ascasibar
ESP-5697
ESPAŅA DNS  
  696 9 Benedito Donizetti Gomes
BRA-696
BRASIL DNS  
  343 7 Bruce Graham
AUS-343
AUSTRALIA DNS  
  5994 80 Carlos Escobar
ESP-5994
ESPAŅA DNS  
  3244 40 Colin Oxlade
GBR-3244
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  7925 115 Daniel King
USA-7925
U.S.A. DNS  
  550 8 Ihar Dolbik
BLR-550
BIELORUSIA DNS  
  5832 73 Jesus Francisco Cervera Recio
ESP-5832
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6792 98 Juan Maria Parrilla Resyes
ESP-6792
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6263 89 Manuel Gonzalez Martin
ESP-6263
ESPAŅA DNS  
  3605 46 Mohan Singh Arya
IND-3605
INDIA DNS  
  716 10 Odilio Oliveira Da Silva
BRA-716
BRASIL DNS  
  7494 113 Patrik Karlsson
SWE-7494
SUECIA DNS  
  5222 61 Pedro Gerardo
POR-5222
PORTUGAL DNS  
  7544 114 Per-Anders Ottersten
SWE-7544
SUECIA DNS  
  3024 36 Phil Grabsky
GBR-3024
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  6879 100 Roberto Pire
ESP-6879
ESPAŅA DNS  
  2195 25 Rudolf Botticher
GER-2195
ALEMANIA DNS  
  1940 22 Said Jmel
FRA-1940
FRANCIA DNS  
  1714 21 Timo Vahakuopus
FIN-1714
FINLANDIA DNS  
Half Marathon M55 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00