RESULTS

RM Dominique Chauvelier FRA 1:08:52

Final
               
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth Result Points
1 2511 26 Miguel Molero-Eichwein
GER-2511
ALEMANIA 1:14:11 1
2 3381 38 Paul Thompson
GBR-3381
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:14:53 2
3 5199 55 Abilio Costa
POR-5199
PORTUGAL 1:15:03 3
4 5216 57 Joaquim Figueiredo
POR-5216
PORTUGAL 1:16:03 4
5 4695 50 Edo Baart
NED-4695
HOLANDA 1:16:20 5
6 628 7 Luc Van Asbroeck
BEL-628
BELGICA 1:16:31 6
7 6620 89 Agustin Molina Garcia
ESP-6620
ESPAŅA 1:16:37 7
8 5214 56 Manuel Ferreira
POR-5214
PORTUGAL 1:16:49 8
9 6923 100 Carlos Ramirez Munoz
ESP-6923
ESPAŅA 1:18:26 9
10 6448 82 Manuel Lopez Mendez
ESP-6448
ESPAŅA 1:18:37 10
11 7770 116 Francis Burdett
USA-7770
U.S.A. 1:18:48 11
12 6148 75 Jesus Ramon Garcia Garcia
ESP-6148
ESPAŅA 1:19:12 12
13 6840 97 Jesus Alberto Perez Diaz
ESP-6840
ESPAŅA 1:20:02 13
14 3946 40 Francesco Berardi
ITA-3946
ITALIA 1:20:13 14
15 6388 80 Juan Antonio Lacon Exposito
ESP-6388
ESPAŅA 1:20:44 15
16 6361 79 Jose Antonio Isla Hernandez
ESP-6361
ESPAŅA 1:20:54 16
17 4135 47 Alfredo Norvello
ITA-4135
ITALIA 1:20:55 17
18 2637 30 Frank Schroeder
GER-2637
ALEMANIA 1:21:26 18
19 1001 9 Roberto Gallardo
CHI-1001
CHILE 1:21:33 19
20 6980 103 Francisco Rodriguez Diaz
ESP-6980
ESPAŅA 1:21:37 20
21 2731 32 Arne Welenz
GER-2731
ALEMANIA 1:23:24 21
22 6760 95 Bernardo Ortiz Fernandez
ESP-6760
ESPAŅA 1:23:27 22
23 6558 86 Javier Martinez Plaza
ESP-6558
ESPAŅA 1:23:27 23
24 6941 102 Ferran Rey Roncero
ESP-6941
ESPAŅA 1:23:35 24
25 5930 70 Ramon Del Cuvillo Rivero
ESP-5930
ESPAŅA 1:24:59 25
26 3983 42 Achille Carrara
ITA-3983
ITALIA 1:25:46 26
27 3138 36 Derek Larner
GBR-3138
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:27:24 27
28 6621 90 Salvador Molina Moreno
ESP-6621
ESPAŅA 1:27:26 28
29 5251 59 Antonio Pego
POR-5251
PORTUGAL 1:27:27 29
30 200 5 Sergio Marcelo Paneiva
ARG-200
ARGENTINA 1:27:29 30
31 2907 33 Michael Craig
GBR-2907
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:27:41 31
32 6405 81 Angel Lebrero Suarez
ESP-6405
ESPAŅA 1:27:48 32
33 7839 117 Dale Flanders
USA-7839
U.S.A. 1:28:09 33
34 6687 92 Miguel Angel Munoz Beato
ESP-6687
ESPAŅA 1:28:16 34
35 5622 62 Emilio Azuaga Gomez
ESP-5622
ESPAŅA 1:28:33 35
36 5197 54 Jacinto Correia
POR-5197
PORTUGAL 1:29:17 36
37 4032 44 Roberto Esposto
ITA-4032
ITALIA 1:29:25 37
38 5876 68 Xulio Cruz Couso
ESP-5876
ESPAŅA 1:29:28 38
39 150 3 Floreal Iturburu
ARG-150
ARGENTINA 1:30:34 39
40 1134 11 Carlos Julio Araque Angarita
COL-1134
COLOMBIA 1:30:43 40
41 6711 94 Manuel Navarro Cocera
ESP-6711
ESPAŅA 1:31:00 41
42 6883 99 Jacinto Arnaldo Plaza Moreira
ESP-6883
ESPAŅA 1:31:15 42
43 6601 87 Carlos Javier Merino Zaldivar
ESP-6601
ESPAŅA 1:32:26 43
44 5247 58 Luis Oliveira
POR-5247
PORTUGAL 1:32:47 44
45 6805 96 Juan Carlos Paz Gonzalez
ESP-6805
ESPAŅA 1:33:15 45
46 2561 28 Stefan Pulger
GER-2561
ALEMANIA 1:33:25 46
47 1694 17 Pauli Sonninen
FIN-1694
FINLANDIA 1:34:09 47
48 4034 45 Valerio Facciolo
ITA-4034
ITALIA 1:34:13 48
49 6510 84 Lazaro Jesus Marquez Herrera
ESP-6510
ESPAŅA 1:35:26 49
50 7201 111 Francisco Torres Farfan
ESP-7201
ESPAŅA 1:35:41 50
51 7088 107 David Sanchez Bonilla
ESP-7088
ESPAŅA 1:35:48 51
52 2307 22 Joachim Gross
GER-2307
ALEMANIA 1:36:15 52
53 1911 19 Remi Graf
FRA-1911
FRANCIA 1:37:05 53
54 4535 48 Sailesh Ramsaha
MRI-4535
ISLA MAURICIO 1:37:20 54
55 6229 76 Eduardo L. Gomez Velasco
ESP-6229
ESPAŅA 1:37:22 55
56 1480 14 Edinson Roberto Samaniego Rivas
ECU-1480
ECUADOR 1:37:29 56
57 167 4 Ernesto Eduardo Marina
ARG-167
ARGENTINA 1:37:35 57
58 2587 29 Robert Rohregger
GER-2587
ALEMANIA 1:38:08 58
59 1058 10 Juan Jose Saez Jimenez
CHI-1058
CHILE 1:38:29 59
60 6550 85 Carlos Martinez Jimenez
ESP-6550
ESPAŅA 1:39:46 60
61 6614 88 Miguel A Mir
ESP-6614
ESPAŅA 1:39:56 61
62 4039 46 Domenico Fantozzi
ITA-4039
ITALIA 1:40:41 62
63 8000 118 William Newsham
USA-8000
U.S.A. 1:41:00 63
64 13 1 Abdelbaki Bouyahiaoui
ALG-13
ARGELIA 1:41:00 64
65 5919 69 Jesus De Leon Villalba
ESP-5919
ESPAŅA 1:41:14 65
66 6704 93 Manuel Narvaez
ESP-6704
ESPAŅA 1:41:43 66
67 5969 72 Emilio Domingo
ESP-5969
ESPAŅA 1:41:47 67
68 5696 65 David Boleas Ramon
ESP-5696
ESPAŅA 1:43:15 68
69 5264 60 Carlos Ribeiro
POR-5264
PORTUGAL 1:46:27 69
70 2319 23 Christoph Hansen
GER-2319
ALEMANIA 1:46:28 70
71 5533 61 Pablo Alfimof
ESP-5533
ESPAŅA 1:47:41 71
72 5662 63 Jose Beato
ESP-5662
ESPAŅA 1:47:51 72
73 5685 64 Jose Javier Bernardo Rodriguez
ESP-5685
ESPAŅA 1:48:11 73
74 7013 105 Eduardo Rojo Dommering
ESP-7013
ESPAŅA 1:48:45 74
75 6672 91 Francesc Moreno Millan
ESP-6672
ESPAŅA 1:49:29 75
76 7595 114 Bruno Castrovinci
SUI-7595
SUIZA 1:50:07 76
77 1766 18 Patrick Bittel
FRA-1766
FRANCIA 1:50:22 77
78 1513 15 Kaarel Reispass
EST-1513
ESTONIA 1:50:38 78
79 5946 71 Salvador Diaz
ESP-5946
ESPAŅA 1:51:19 79
80 6930 101 Constantino Real Rodriguez
ESP-6930
ESPAŅA 1:52:09 80
81 6308 78 Fernando Hardasmal
ESP-6308
ESPAŅA 1:52:35 81
82 2702 31 Gunter Urbanczyk
GER-2702
ALEMANIA 1:52:46 82
83 1570 16 Jouni Jurmu
FIN-1570
FINLANDIA 1:52:55 83
84 2239 21 Frank Dresbach
GER-2239
ALEMANIA 1:53:26 84
85 2525 27 Rainer Mundry
GER-2525
ALEMANIA 1:53:54 85
86 3960 41 Roberto Bondani
ITA-3960
ITALIA 1:55:37 86
87 6508 83 Francisco Javier Marina Grau
ESP-6508
ESPAŅA 1:56:28 87
88 6289 77 Antonio Guerrero
ESP-6289
ESPAŅA 1:56:44 88
89 5850 67 Rafael Comino Rios
ESP-5850
ESPAŅA 2:00:37 89
90 4017 43 Vincenzo Di Benedetto
ITA-4017
ITALIA 2:03:25 90
91 7719 115 Bob Arnds
USA-7719
U.S.A. 2:03:28 91
92 66 2 Horacio Daniel Bernasconi
ARG-66
ARGENTINA 2:09:44 92
93 7156 110 Fco Javier Sierra
ESP-7156
ESPAŅA 2:12:15 93
94 8009 119 Alfredo Ortiz
USA-8009
U.S.A. 2:15:14 94
95 7151 109 Angel Custodio Serrano Jurado
ESP-7151
ESPAŅA 2:16:21 95
96 2220 20 Detlef Demond
GER-2220
ALEMANIA 2:58:32 96
97 7291 113 Juan Salvador Zaragoza Romero
ESP-7291
ESPAŅA 3:07:37 97
  7046 106 Angel Ruiz Grande
ESP-7046
ESPAŅA DNS  
  7147 108 Claudio Sepulveda Lopez
ESP-7147
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5767 66 Francisco Cantarero Cuesta
ESP-5767
ESPAŅA DNS  
  519 6 Franz Kropik
AUT-519
AUSTRIA DNS  
  4853 51 Graeme Lear
NZL-4853
NUEVA ZELANDA DNS  
  664 8 Gregorio Miranda Pantoja
BOL-664
BOLIVIA DNS  
  3825 39 Ian Egan
IRL-3825
IRLANDA DNS  
  3216 37 Jim Morris
GBR-3216
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  7000 104 Jose Luis Rodriguez Rodriguez
ESP-7000
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6053 73 Jose Manuel Fernandez Marquez
ESP-6053
ESPAŅA DNS  
  7266 112 Juan Carlos Villalba Anaya
ESP-7266
ESPAŅA DNS  
  1470 13 Juan Jose Gonza Simbana
ECU-1470
ECUADOR DNS  
  2938 34 Kevin Doherty
GBR-2938
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  5186 53 Mario Carapinheiro
POR-5186
PORTUGAL DNS  
  2435 24 Martin Koller
GER-2435
ALEMANIA DNS  
  2441 25 Michael Kraft
GER-2441
ALEMANIA DNS  
  4875 52 Michael Wray
NZL-4875
NUEVA ZELANDA DNS  
  4618 49 Miguel Angel Mozqueda
MEX-4618
MEXICO DNS  
  6881 98 Miguel Angel Plaza Benita
ESP-6881
ESPAŅA DNS  
  1468 12 Segundo Miguel Catota
ECU-1468
ECUADOR DNS  
  3053 35 Tim Hartley
GBR-3053
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  6102 74 Victor Gallego Casilda
ESP-6102
ESPAŅA DNS  
Half Marathon M50 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00