RESULTS

RM Pascal Fetizon FRA 1:08:55

Final
               
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth Result Points
1 5215 55 Davide Figueiredo
POR-5215
PORTUGAL 1:11:32 1
2 5971 67 Elias Salvador Dominguez Cabral
ESP-5971
ESPAŅA 1:13:07 2
3 557 10 Henadzi Zhauronak
BLR-557
BIELORUSIA 1:13:34 3
4 6087 71 Rafael Fuentes Lubian
ESP-6087
ESPAŅA 1:13:40 4
5 6363 84 Francisco Javier Jaen Moreno
ESP-6363
ESPAŅA 1:15:00 5
6 3452 39 Kerry Liam Wilson
GBR-3452
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:15:04 6
7 1034 15 Roberto Niedmann
CHI-1034
CHILE 1:15:43 7
8 6737 95 Juan Matias Ojeda Montesdeoca
ESP-6737
ESPAŅA 1:16:09 8
9 551 8 Kiryl Karaliou
BLR-551
BIELORUSIA 1:16:21 9
10 5726 61 Cesar Jorge Cabestrero
ESP-5726
ESPAŅA 1:16:33 10
11 6973 108 Jose Rodriguez Abarca
ESP-6973
ESPAŅA 1:17:03 11
12 726 11 Claudio Roque
BRA-726
BRASIL 1:17:04 12
13 6172 72 Manuel Garcia Rivera
ESP-6172
ESPAŅA 1:17:08 13
14 4365 48 William Bett
KEN-4365
KENIA 1:17:35 14
15 6961 107 Rafael Roa Ruiz
ESP-6961
ESPAŅA 1:18:01 15
16 3051 35 Richard Harris
GBR-3051
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:18:20 16
17 7032 109 Albert Rosello Castanares
ESP-7032
ESPAŅA 1:19:26 17
18 6352 82 Julio Antonio Iglesias Vicente
ESP-6352
ESPAŅA 1:19:57 18
19 4941 52 Mats Lundin
NOR-4941
NORUEGA 1:20:18 19
20 6557 90 Prudencio Martinez Perez
ESP-6557
ESPAŅA 1:20:54 20
21 2626 26 Norbert Schneider
GER-2626
ALEMANIA 1:21:07 21
22 14 1 Ammar Chaib
ALG-14
ARGELIA 1:21:58 22
23 6819 96 Roberto Peral Serrano
ESP-6819
ESPAŅA 1:22:14 23
24 3236 38 Gary O'Brien
GBR-3236
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:22:17 24
25 2321 24 Stefan Harig
GER-2321
ALEMANIA 1:22:24 25
26 4906 51 Frank Robert Blindheim
NOR-4906
NORUEGA 1:22:32 26
27 4090 43 Vincenzo Lo Presti
ITA-4090
ITALIA 1:22:51 27
28 6646 92 Jose Luis Morales Luengo
ESP-6646
ESPAŅA 1:24:07 28
29 2967 33 Darren Evans
GBR-2967
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:24:12 29
30 6428 86 Raul Lopez
ESP-6428
ESPAŅA 1:24:31 30
31 6924 105 Angel Ramirez Nunez
ESP-6924
ESPAŅA 1:24:39 31
32 6845 100 Juan Antonio Perez Garcia
ESP-6845
ESPAŅA 1:24:42 32
33 6203 75 Antonio Gimenez Viciana
ESP-6203
ESPAŅA 1:24:43 33
34 5337 56 Alexandru Acs
ROU-5337
RUMANIA 1:24:47 34
35 6020 68 Manuel Enrique Estevez Garcia
ESP-6020
ESPAŅA 1:24:55 35
36 6300 78 Jesus Gutierrez Garcia
ESP-6300
ESPAŅA 1:25:05 36
37 6854 101 Jose Ignacio Perez Lago
ESP-6854
ESPAŅA 1:25:10 37
38 5881 63 Santiago Cuenca Rubio
ESP-5881
ESPAŅA 1:25:50 38
39 6903 103 Miguel Prieto Dotor
ESP-6903
ESPAŅA 1:25:50 39
40 3160 36 John MacAskill
GBR-3160
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:26:11 40
41 1469 18 Raul Gilberto Galarza Morales
ECU-1469
ECUADOR 1:26:18 41
42 2743 27 Heiko Wilmes
GER-2743
ALEMANIA 1:26:30 42
43 2250 23 Peter Eisermann
GER-2250
ALEMANIA 1:26:43 43
44 1336 16 Vit Malik
CZE-1336
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:27:33 44
45 6454 89 Francisco Javier Lopez Ramirez
ESP-6454
ESPAŅA 1:27:47 45
46 6394 85 Victor Lalanza
ESP-6394
ESPAŅA 1:28:08 46
47 5736 62 Jose Maria Callado Zafra
ESP-5736
ESPAŅA 1:28:16 47
48 7169 115 Jose Javier Soligo Minambres
ESP-7169
ESPAŅA 1:28:31 48
49 3048 34 Ken Harker
GBR-3048
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:28:59 49
50 6841 99 Francisco Javier Perez Escudero
ESP-6841
ESPAŅA 1:29:33 50
51 2523 25 Steffen Muller
GER-2523
ALEMANIA 1:29:36 51
52 892 12 Robert Madej
CAN-892
CANADA 1:29:58 52
53 2140 22 David Wallart
FRA-2140
FRANCIA 1:30:02 53
54 4220 47 Stefano Siddu
ITA-4220
ITALIA 1:30:06 54
55 5700 60 Carlos Borras Olmeda
ESP-5700
ESPAŅA 1:30:21 55
56 5536 57 Emilio Almagro Sanchez
ESP-5536
ESPAŅA 1:30:55 56
57 5928 65 Jose Antonio Del Cerro Olmo
ESP-5928
ESPAŅA 1:31:10 57
58 7199 116 Agustin Torres
ESP-7199
ESPAŅA 1:31:19 58
59 240 7 Ramon Dolores Sosa
ARG-240
ARGENTINA 1:31:22 59
60 1473 19 Luis Arteman Martinez Jumbo
ECU-1473
ECUADOR 1:31:55 60
61 4212 46 Antonino Scaccianoce
ITA-4212
ITALIA 1:32:44 61
62 1920 20 Arnaud Gutierrez-Mougin
FRA-1920
FRANCIA 1:33:55 62
63 6188 74 Jose M Garrido Montero
ESP-6188
ESPAŅA 1:34:05 63
64 6302 79 Jose Antonio Gutierrez Perez
ESP-6302
ESPAŅA 1:34:07 64
65 6315 81 Manuel Hernandez
ESP-6315
ESPAŅA 1:34:33 65
66 5632 59 Roque Ballesteros Gallardo
ESP-5632
ESPAŅA 1:35:14 66
67 6911 104 Pedro Quesada
ESP-6911
ESPAŅA 1:36:43 67
68 3213 37 Alexander John Moore
GBR-3213
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:37:12 68
69 6305 80 Placido Gutierrez Tellez
ESP-6305
ESPAŅA 1:38:41 69
70 6724 94 Francisco Noblejas Santana
ESP-6724
ESPAŅA 1:39:03 70
71 7160 114 Carlos Sierras Bailen
ESP-7160
ESPAŅA 1:39:42 71
72 7110 112 Antonio Sanchis Galiana
ESP-7110
ESPAŅA 1:40:08 72
73 956 14 Richard Avalos
CHI-956
CHILE 1:40:17 73
74 1339 17 Miroslav Minarik
CZE-1339
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:41:20 74
75 5947 66 Jose David Diaz Bernal
ESP-5947
ESPAŅA 1:41:23 75
76 3792 40 Garvin Boyce
IRL-3792
IRLANDA 1:41:50 76
77 5029 53 Aldo Reyes Llerena
PER-5029
PERU 1:41:58 77
78 7278 119 Ricardo Yanez Garcia
ESP-7278
ESPAŅA 1:42:25 78
79 6952 106 Antonio Rios Luna
ESP-6952
ESPAŅA 1:44:11 79
80 6227 76 Mario Gomez Prado
ESP-6227
ESPAŅA 1:45:04 80
81 5596 58 Alberto Arias Torron
ESP-5596
ESPAŅA 1:45:11 81
82 6176 73 Francisco Manuel Garcia Saez
ESP-6176
ESPAŅA 1:46:07 82
83 6275 77 German Gonzalez Seren
ESP-6275
ESPAŅA 1:46:09 83
84 6673 93 Juan Gabriel Moreno Romero
ESP-6673
ESPAŅA 1:46:28 84
85 6453 88 Manuel Lopez Perez
ESP-6453
ESPAŅA 1:50:42 85
86 6829 98 Luis Perez
ESP-6829
ESPAŅA 1:51:08 86
87 7274 118 Eustaquio Vives
ESP-7274
ESPAŅA 1:51:12 87
88 901 13 Corneliu Muntean
CAN-901
CANADA 1:51:27 88
89 6825 97 Carlos Perez
ESP-6825
ESPAŅA 1:52:35 89
90 4167 45 Alfio Massimo Petrone
ITA-4167
ITALIA 1:55:07 90
91 7089 111 Pablo Manuel Sanchez De Mora
ESP-7089
ESPAŅA 1:55:29 91
92 6571 91 Ignacio Mata
ESP-6571
ESPAŅA 1:56:48 92
93 9168 120 Fco Jose Munoz
ESP-6686
ESPAŅA 1:58:11 93
94 7140 113 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo
ESP-7140
ESPAŅA 1:59:59 94
95 6084 70 Justo Fuentes
ESP-6084
ESPAŅA 2:05:56 95
96 7079 110 Daniel Sanchez
ESP-7079
ESPAŅA 2:14:54 96
97 2880 30 Daniel Chico
GBR-2880
GRAN BRETAŅA 2:24:40 97
98 2037 21 Jean Payet
FRA-2037
FRANCIA 3:01:21 98
  21 3 Abdelaziz Haj Youcef
ALG-21
ARGELIA DNS  
  15 2 Abdellah Daffeur
ALG-15
ARGELIA DNS  
  5917 64 Alejandro De La Vega
ESP-5917
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5104 54 Aleksander Krzempek
POL-5104
POLONIA DNS  
  2914 32 Andre Dahlkamp
GBR-2914
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  6354 83 Antonio Infantes Cuenca
ESP-6354
ESPAŅA DNS  
  554 9 Azat Rakipau
BLR-554
BIELORUSIA DNS  
  6886 102 Carlos Ponce De Leon Lopez
ESP-6886
ESPAŅA DNS  
  4070 42 Carmine Gargiulo
ITA-4070
ITALIA DNS  
  6446 87 Francisco Javier Lopez Marroyo
ESP-6446
ESPAŅA DNS  
  4438 49 Janis Gailis
LAT-4438
LATVIA DNS  
  142 5 Javier Ramon Gonzalez
ARG-142
ARGENTINA DNS  
  7265 117 Jose Adolfo Vilares Maceiras
ESP-7265
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6050 69 Jose Maria Fernandez Hueso
ESP-6050
ESPAŅA DNS  
  112 4 Juan Carlos Elgueta
ARG-112
ARGENTINA DNS  
  218 6 Mario Alejandro Rodriguez
ARG-218
ARGENTINA DNS  
  2906 31 Martin Cox
GBR-2906
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  4742 50 Patrick Kwist
NED-4742
HOLANDA DNS  
  2878 29 Paul Cheetham
GBR-2878
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  4112 44 Sebastiano Melita
ITA-4112
ITALIA DNS  
  2777 28 Stephen Allan
GBR-2777
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  3966 41 Vojko Bratina
ITA-3966
ITALIA DNS  
Half Marathon M45 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00