RESULTS

RM Alexey Korobov RUS 1:08:37

Final
               
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth Result Points
1 4393 29 Silas Sang
KEN-4393
KENIA 1:07:22 1
2 4381 28 Francis Komu
KEN-4381
KENIA 1:10:00 2
3 5073 32 Adam Draczynski
POL-5073
POLONIA 1:10:13 3
4 5948 52 Javier Diaz Carretero
ESP-5948
ESPAŅA 1:10:55 4
5 641 8 Bart Verschoren
BEL-641
BELGICA 1:12:40 5
6 6824 72 Ruben Pereira Cardalda
ESP-6824
ESPAŅA 1:13:58 6
7 5227 34 Pedro Januario
POR-5227
PORTUGAL 1:14:24 7
8 2724 19 Matthias Weippert
GER-2724
ALEMANIA 1:14:31 8
9 7001 76 Oscar Rodriguez Rodriguez
ESP-7001
ESPAŅA 1:14:49 9
10 3462 23 Mark Worringham
GBR-3462
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:14:49 10
11 5354 37 Mircea Marian Sacara
ROU-5354
RUMANIA 1:15:45 11
12 6070 54 Jose Luis Ferrer Molina
ESP-6070
ESPAŅA 1:16:19 12
13 6444 65 Norberto Lopez Herrera
ESP-6444
ESPAŅA 1:16:55 13
14 84 6 Jose Luis Chaile
ARG-84
ARGENTINA 1:17:00 14
15 5891 47 Raul Daza
ESP-5891
ESPAŅA 1:17:26 15
16 2481 17 Yves Lobel
GER-2481
ALEMANIA 1:17:30 16
17 6661 68 David Moreno Bazan
ESP-6661
ESPAŅA 1:17:56 17
18 2067 16 Jerome Ranger
FRA-2067
FRANCIA 1:18:53 18
19 2696 18 Torsten Trems
GER-2696
ALEMANIA 1:19:34 19
20 7212 80 Jose Antonio Urbaneja Carrasco
ESP-7212
ESPAŅA 1:19:39 20
21 5290 35 Rui Veloso
POR-5290
PORTUGAL 1:19:45 21
22 6074 55 Francisco Javier Figueras Valero
ESP-6074
ESPAŅA 1:19:45 22
23 5763 42 Alonso Cano Montiel
ESP-5763
ESPAŅA 1:20:29 23
24 5863 46 Antonio Correa Cervan
ESP-5863
ESPAŅA 1:20:54 24
25 5893 48 Luis De Alba Ramirez
ESP-5893
ESPAŅA 1:21:06 25
26 6985 75 Alejandro Carlos Rodriguez Godoy
ESP-6985
ESPAŅA 1:21:30 26
27 7244 83 Jose Antonio Vegara Martinez
ESP-7244
ESPAŅA 1:21:39 27
28 6166 58 Jesus Garcia Pellicer
ESP-6166
ESPAŅA 1:23:57 28
29 5857 45 Francisco Coria
ESP-5857
ESPAŅA 1:24:19 29
30 7048 77 Jose Ruiz Morales
ESP-7048
ESPAŅA 1:24:45 30
31 5711 41 Antonio Briz Piqueras
ESP-5711
ESPAŅA 1:25:36 31
32 264 7 Andres Enrique Wunsch
ARG-264
ARGENTINA 1:25:46 32
33 7216 81 Javi Urmente Andres
ESP-7216
ESPAŅA 1:27:45 33
34 5783 43 Miguel Carnicero de la Cruz
ESP-5783
ESPAŅA 1:28:01 34
35 1481 13 Oscar Demetrio Shigue Velepucha
ECU-1481
ECUADOR 1:28:35 35
36 7287 84 Victor Zamorano Casillas
ESP-7287
ESPAŅA 1:29:39 36
37 6350 63 Diego Ibanez
ESP-6350
ESPAŅA 1:30:03 37
38 5654 40 Juan Jose Batista Bonilla
ESP-5654
ESPAŅA 1:32:45 38
39 5929 50 Fernando Del Corral Serrano
ESP-5929
ESPAŅA 1:33:36 39
40 3633 24 Manik Dhodi
IND-3633
INDIA 1:34:10 40
41 786 9 Hans Aabye
CAN-786
CANADA 1:34:12 41
42 6636 67 Alberto Mora
ESP-6636
ESPAŅA 1:35:46 42
43 6975 74 Jose Antonio Rodriguez Alvarez
ESP-6975
ESPAŅA 1:37:16 43
44 7222 82 Eduardo Valderrama San Segundo
ESP-7222
ESPAŅA 1:37:24 44
45 1835 15 David Dellemotte
FRA-1835
FRANCIA 1:37:44 45
46 7053 78 Daniel Ruiz Sanchez
ESP-7053
ESPAŅA 1:38:02 46
47 7706 85 Stanislav Yerko
UKR-7706
UCRANIA 1:38:57 47
48 6959 73 Alberto David Rivero Reyes
ESP-6959
ESPAŅA 1:39:29 48
49 7200 79 Fernando Torres Chavarria
ESP-7200
ESPAŅA 1:41:27 49
50 6757 69 David Ortigosa Luque
ESP-6757
ESPAŅA 1:41:57 50
51 6249 61 Jose Gonzalez Casado
ESP-6249
ESPAŅA 1:42:24 51
52 1483 14 Luis Javier Tipantuna Tipan
ECU-1483
ECUADOR 1:44:42 52
53 5334 36 Francisco Vazquez
PUR-5334
PUERTO RICO 1:46:16 53
54 3014 21 James Gibney
GBR-3014
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:48:24 54
55 6115 57 Carlos Javier Garcia
ESP-6115
ESPAŅA 1:52:34 55
56 6086 56 Jose Fuentes Gomez
ESP-6086
ESPAŅA 1:56:39 56
57 6329 62 Jose Antonio Hernandez Vargas
ESP-6329
ESPAŅA 1:57:41 57
58 5523 39 Jose Enrique Alba
ESP-5523
ESPAŅA 2:03:00 58
59 3674 25 Vijay Kumar
IND-3674
INDIA 2:27:14 59
  2766 20 Charles Savignon
WMA-2766
GUINEA-BISSAU DNS  
  19 1 Hamid Djoudar
ALG-19
ARGELIA DNS  
  6238 60 Ignacio Gonzalez
ESP-6238
ESPAŅA DNS  
  4319 27 Issei Mori
JPN-4319
JAPON DNS  
  6224 59 Jesus Gomez Moral
ESP-6224
ESPAŅA DNS  
  1297 12 Jiri Brychta
CZE-1297
REPUBLICA CHECA DNS  
  1269 11 Jose Jaris Mora Rosales
CRC-1269
COSTA RICA DNS  
  6503 66 Juan Marin
ESP-6503
ESPAŅA DNS  
  22 3 Kamal Hamadache
ALG-22
ARGELIA DNS  
  28 5 Kamel Makhoukhi
ALG-28
ARGELIA DNS  
  4947 31 Kristian Nedregard
NOR-4947
NORUEGA DNS  
  6410 64 Luis Enrique Lerida Sanchez
ESP-6410
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5941 51 Macario Reyes Delgado Villa
ESP-5941
ESPAŅA DNS  
  4683 30 Madan Maharjan
NEP-4683
NEPAL DNS  
  6817 70 Manuel Angel Penas Blanco
ESP-6817
ESPAŅA DNS  
  27 4 Messaoud Hocine
ALG-27
ARGELIA DNS  
  1250 10 Michelzin Alfaro Avendano
CRC-1250
COSTA RICA DNS  
  6039 53 Miguel Angel Cabrera Fernandez
ESP-6039
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5465 38 Norman Modise
RSA-5465
SUDAFRICA DNS  
  5785 44 Oscar Carrasco Gonzalez
ESP-5785
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6820 71 Pedro Alfonso Perales Luque
ESP-6820
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5910 49 Santiago De La Fuente Martin
ESP-5910
ESPAŅA DNS  
  20 2 Smail Guerroumi
ALG-20
ARGELIA DNS  
  4079 26 Vincenzo Grassi
ITA-4079
ITALIA DNS  
  3029 22 Will Green
GBR-3029
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
Half Marathon M40 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00