RESULTS

RM Paul Freary GBR 1:08:21

Final
               
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth Result Points
1 5967 48 Ruben Diz Diaz
ESP-5967
ESPAŅA 1:10:49 1
2 6010 50 Miguel Espinosa De Los Angeles
ESP-6010
ESPAŅA 1:11:56 2
3 2460 18 Michael Lang
GER-2460
ALEMANIA 1:12:04 3
4 592 7 Stijn Fincioen
BEL-592
BELGICA 1:12:32 4
5 3429 25 Karl Welborn
GBR-3429
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:12:47 5
6 5752 44 Miguel Manuel Campos Alvarez
ESP-5752
ESPAŅA 1:13:02 6
7 2178 15 Mourad Bekakcha
GER-2178
ALEMANIA 1:14:11 7
8 6232 53 Justo Manuel Gomez-Serranillos Calderon
ESP-6232
ESPAŅA 1:14:19 8
9 5381 38 Melvin Wong
SIN-5381
SINGAPUR 1:15:49 9
10 5680 41 Rafael Bermudez Nieto
ESP-5680
ESPAŅA 1:15:57 10
11 3912 28 Tim Twomey
IRL-3912
IRLANDA 1:16:38 11
12 6365 59 Javier Jaimes Gaitan
ESP-6365
ESPAŅA 1:17:09 12
13 2821 21 Alexander Betts
GBR-2821
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:17:13 13
14 2781 19 Paul Andrew
GBR-2781
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:17:25 14
15 1763 12 Sebastien Bertrand
FRA-1763
FRANCIA 1:18:39 15
16 2804 20 Andrew Barnes
GBR-2804
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:19:30 16
17 2202 16 Andreas Brunnert
GER-2202
ALEMANIA 1:19:36 17
18 6567 61 Santiago Martin-Romo Parra
ESP-6567
ESPAŅA 1:19:46 18
19 5580 40 Mourad Arafi
ESP-5580
ESPAŅA 1:21:17 19
20 7183 68 Eric Teruel Casajuana
ESP-7183
ESPAŅA 1:21:25 20
21 6709 62 Juan Antonio Navarro Arias
ESP-6709
ESPAŅA 1:22:35 21
22 170 5 Isaac Marcelino Martin
ARG-170
ARGENTINA 1:22:48 22
23 5916 46 Francisco De La Torre Garcia
ESP-5916
ESPAŅA 1:23:16 23
24 6342 58 Juan Francisco Hidalgo Terrones
ESP-6342
ESPAŅA 1:23:42 24
25 3260 24 Craig Pearson
GBR-3260
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:24:01 25
26 6028 51 Francisco Javier Feijoo Vazquez
ESP-6028
ESPAŅA 1:24:39 26
27 6730 63 Francisco Nunez Chumillas
ESP-6730
ESPAŅA 1:25:43 27
28 6373 60 Pedro Manuel Jimenez Bocanegra
ESP-6373
ESPAŅA 1:26:02 28
29 5883 45 Antonio Jesus Cueto Garcia
ESP-5883
ESPAŅA 1:26:37 29
30 6868 65 Hector Pertejo Fidalgo
ESP-6868
ESPAŅA 1:27:42 30
31 7070 67 Miguel Angel Salguero Cadenas
ESP-7070
ESPAŅA 1:28:17 31
32 4302 31 Yoshihisa Kita
JPN-4302
JAPON 1:29:13 32
33 5712 43 Damian Bueno Diaz
ESP-5712
ESPAŅA 1:29:46 33
34 1389 10 Jakob Worm Bisfort
DEN-1389
DINAMARCA 1:30:17 34
35 178 6 Ricardo Juan Mendez
ARG-178
ARGENTINA 1:30:54 35
36 1377 9 Jakub Vacek
CZE-1377
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:31:22 36
37 6000 49 Carlos Alberto Espada
ESP-6000
ESPAŅA 1:32:05 37
38 2244 17 Enrico Ebert
GER-2244
ALEMANIA 1:32:26 38
39 3064 22 Liam Hazelton
GBR-3064
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:32:40 39
40 3799 27 Brian Carroll
IRL-3799
IRLANDA 1:34:06 40
41 5555 39 Gonzalo Alvarez Gomez
ESP-5555
ESPAŅA 1:34:17 41
42 6282 56 David Gracia
ESP-6282
ESPAŅA 1:38:55 42
43 5271 36 Renato Rodrigues
POR-5271
PORTUGAL 1:39:03 43
44 1704 11 Ville Taivassalo
FIN-1704
FINLANDIA 1:40:23 44
45 6252 55 Jorge Gonzalez de Chaves
ESP-6252
ESPAŅA 1:41:24 45
46 6239 54 Javier Gonzalez
ESP-6239
ESPAŅA 1:41:47 46
47 6330 57 Juan Pablo Hernandez Vargas
ESP-6330
ESPAŅA 1:42:48 47
48 1918 13 Johann Guille
FRA-1918
FRANCIA 1:51:35 48
49 4584 32 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Becerra
MEX-4584
MEXICO 2:02:41 49
50 7975 72 George Melichar
USA-7975
U.S.A. 2:34:48 50
  34 4 Abdelwahab Zouaoui
ALG-34
ARGELIA DNS  
  7476 71 Anders Hallberg
SWE-7476
SUECIA DNS  
  7271 70 Antonio Villar Moreno
ESP-7271
ESPAŅA DNS  
  8041 73 Blake Roberson
USA-8041
U.S.A. DNS  
  5208 35 Bruno Domingos
POR-5208
PORTUGAL DNS  
  5935 47 Daniel Delgado
ESP-5935
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5375 37 Derek Shi'an Li
SIN-5375
SINGAPUR DNS  
  7052 66 Eladio Ruiz Pinto
ESP-7052
ESPAŅA DNS  
  4005 29 Francesco De Caro
ITA-4005
ITALIA DNS  
  1340 8 Jiri Mirejovsky
CZE-1340
REPUBLICA CHECA DNS  
  26 2 Karim Hamzaoui
ALG-26
ARGELIA DNS  
  4012 30 Luigi Del Buono
ITA-4012
ITALIA DNS  
  3181 23 Michael Mawby
GBR-3181
GRAN BRETAŅA DNS  
  7196 69 Miguel Angel Torralvo Porras
ESP-7196
ESPAŅA DNS  
  4686 33 Rakesh Maharjan
NEP-4686
NEPAL DNS  
  6094 52 Raul Galan Segovia
ESP-6094
ESPAŅA DNS  
  5706 42 Ruben Bravo
ESP-5706
ESPAŅA DNS  
  6844 64 Ruben Perez Fontan
ESP-6844
ESPAŅA DNS  
  3642 26 Sanjay Gaude
IND-3642
INDIA DNS  
  4689 34 Shanker Prasad Shah
NEP-4689
NEPAL DNS  
  33 3 Smail Zai
ALG-33
ARGELIA DNS  
  2117 14 Tarik Thabet
FRA-2117
FRANCIA DNS  
  24 1 Yacine Hamouche
ALG-24
ARGELIA DNS  
Half Marathon M35 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00