START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 2 Ahcene Alem
ALG-2
ARGELIA 1:20  
2 13 Abdelbaki Bouyahiaoui
ALG-13
ARGELIA 1:30  
3 14 Ammar Chaib
ALG-14
ARGELIA    
4 15 Abdellah Daffeur
ALG-15
ARGELIA 1:20  
5 18 Abdelkrim Djennane
ALG-18
ARGELIA 1:40  
6 19 Hamid Djoudar
ALG-19
ARGELIA 1:09  
7 20 Smail Guerroumi
ALG-20
ARGELIA 1:12  
8 21 Abdelaziz Haj Youcef
ALG-21
ARGELIA 1:10  
9 22 Kamal Hamadache
ALG-22
ARGELIA 1:40  
10 24 Yacine Hamouche
ALG-24
ARGELIA    
11 26 Karim Hamzaoui
ALG-26
ARGELIA 1:20  
12 27 Messaoud Hocine
ALG-27
ARGELIA 1:17  
13 28 Kamel Makhoukhi
ALG-28
ARGELIA 1:20  
14 33 Smail Zai
ALG-33
ARGELIA 1:20  
15 34 Abdelwahab Zouaoui
ALG-34
ARGELIA 1:20  
16 35 Dulce Casanova
AND-35
ANDORRA 1:27  
17 55 Elida Fortunata Balcaza
ARG-55
ARGENTINA 2:45  
18 66 Horacio Daniel Bernasconi
ARG-66
ARGENTINA 1:45  
19 75 Lirio Castillo
ARG-75
ARGENTINA 1:45  
20 78 Jorge Osvaldo Catuogno
ARG-78
ARGENTINA 1:42  
21 82 Eduardo Cepeda
ARG-82
ARGENTINA 1:35  
22 83 Nancy Myriam Cevoli
ARG-83
ARGENTINA 1:58  
23 84 Jose Luis Chaile
ARG-84
ARGENTINA 1:20  
24 112 Juan Carlos Elgueta
ARG-112
ARGENTINA 1:19  
25 116 Maria Elsa Falbo
ARG-116
ARGENTINA 1:50  
26 118 Jorge Eduardo Farina
ARG-118
ARGENTINA 1:35  
27 127 Carlos Alberto Gallardo Salinas
ARG-127
ARGENTINA 2:05  
28 142 Javier Ramon Gonzalez
ARG-142
ARGENTINA 1:17  
29 146 Cintia Grasso
ARG-146
ARGENTINA 1:52  
30 150 Floreal Iturburu
ARG-150
ARGENTINA 1:35  
31 151 Silvina Iturra
ARG-151
ARGENTINA 1:55  
32 156 Cinthia Levaggi
ARG-156
ARGENTINA 1:39  
33 167 Ernesto Eduardo Marina
ARG-167
ARGENTINA 1:33  
34 168 Fernando Marron
ARG-168
ARGENTINA 1:17  
35 170 Isaac Marcelino Martin
ARG-170
ARGENTINA 1:22  
36 171 Juan Carlos Martinez
ARG-171
ARGENTINA 1:30  
37 177 Hector Luis Matamala
ARG-177
ARGENTINA 1:48  
38 178 Ricardo Juan Mendez
ARG-178
ARGENTINA 1:19  
39 179 Julio Alberto Merea Llanos
ARG-179
ARGENTINA 1:44  
40 200 Sergio Marcelo Paneiva
ARG-200
ARGENTINA 1:22  
41 206 Erminio Prafil
ARG-206
ARGENTINA 1:36  
42 210 Eduardo Atilio Quintana
ARG-210
ARGENTINA    
43 218 Mario Alejandro Rodriguez
ARG-218
ARGENTINA 1:22  
44 221 Abraham Benito Romano
ARG-221
ARGENTINA 1:55  
45 231 Marta Susana Sarco
ARG-231
ARGENTINA 1:50  
46 237 Juan Adolfo Serraino
ARG-237
ARGENTINA 2:10  
47 240 Ramon Dolores Sosa
ARG-240
ARGENTINA 1:17  
48 241 Ricardo Daniel Sosa Aubone
ARG-241
ARGENTINA 1:21  
49 248 Susana Beatriz Trinak
ARG-248
ARGENTINA 1:25  
50 249 Mirha Isabel Vallejos
ARG-249
ARGENTINA 1:45  
51 254 Nilda Blasiana Vega
ARG-254
ARGENTINA 1:35  
52 260 Francisco Daniel Villafane
ARG-260
ARGENTINA 1:20  
53 264 Andres Enrique Wunsch
ARG-264
ARGENTINA 1:19  
54 273 David Baird
AUS-273
AUSTRALIA 1:45  
55 276 Stephen Barker
AUS-276
AUSTRALIA 2:15  
56 278 Yassine Belaabed
AUS-278
AUSTRALIA 1:30  
57 290 Mary Campbell
AUS-290
AUSTRALIA 2:20  
58 294 Jose Carvalho
AUS-294
AUSTRALIA 1:19  
59 343 Bruce Graham
AUS-343
AUSTRALIA 1:14  
60 358 Mitsuko Hirasawa
AUS-358
AUSTRALIA 1:55  
61 367 Terry Humphrey
AUS-367
AUSTRALIA 2:07  
62 387 Jim Langford
AUS-387
AUSTRALIA 1:30  
63 424 Mark Purvis
AUS-424
AUSTRALIA 1:21  
64 428 Anne Ryan
AUS-428
AUSTRALIA 1:35  
65 429 Sean Ryan
AUS-429
AUSTRALIA 2:13  
66 434 Robert Schickert
AUS-434
AUSTRALIA 2:20  
67 435 Ron Schwebel
AUS-435
AUSTRALIA 1:35  
68 448 Mark Sivyer
AUS-448
AUSTRALIA 1:50  
69 465 John Taylor
AUS-465
AUSTRALIA 1:30  
70 478 John Walton
AUS-478
AUSTRALIA 1:37  
71 487 Dennis Williams
AUS-487
AUSTRALIA 1:50  
72 495 Gillian Young
AUS-495
AUSTRALIA    
73 510 Sabine Hofer (f)
AUT-510
AUSTRIA 1:23  
74 519 Franz Kropik
AUT-519
AUSTRIA 1:45  
75 525 Edith Mayrhofer
AUT-525
AUSTRIA 1:45  
76 530 Manuela Nobl
AUT-530
AUSTRIA 1:39  
77 533 Margit Racz
AUT-533
AUSTRIA 1:26  
78 544 Andrea Weber
AUT-544
AUSTRIA 1:24  
79 550 Ihar Dolbik
BLR-550
BIELORUSIA    
80 551 Kiryl Karaliou
BLR-551
BIELORUSIA 1:15  
81 554 Azat Rakipau
BLR-554
BIELORUSIA 1:16  
82 557 Henadzi Zhauronak
BLR-557
BIELORUSIA 1:12  
83 562 Monique Bauters
BEL-562
BELGICA 2:05  
84 576 Johnny Castermans
BEL-576
BELGICA 1:30  
85 592 Stijn Fincioen
BEL-592
BELGICA 1:07  
86 599 Marc Hiemeleers
BEL-599
BELGICA 1:22  
87 623 Kathleen Steenhaut
BEL-623
BELGICA 1:25  
88 628 Luc Van Asbroeck
BEL-628
BELGICA 1:11  
89 639 Diziana Vangoidsenhoven
BEL-639
BELGICA 1:32  
90 641 Bart Verschoren
BEL-641
BELGICA 1:10  
91 648 Lina Bustos Palenque
BOL-648
BOLIVIA 2:05  
92 664 Gregorio Miranda Pantoja
BOL-664
BOLIVIA 1:23  
93 688 Lutero Renato De Araujo
BRA-688
BRASIL 1:45  
94 696 Benedito Donizetti Gomes
BRA-696
BRASIL 1:13  
95 710 Angela Maria de Lourdes Caixeiro
BRA-710
BRASIL 2:00  
96 716 Odilio Oliveira Da Silva
BRA-716
BRASIL 1:25  
97 722 Edvaldo Pereira de Souza
BRA-722
BRASIL 1:19  
98 726 Claudio Roque
BRA-726
BRASIL 1:11  
99 735 Adelmo Silva
BRA-735
BRASIL 1:24  
100 738 Daniela Silveira Lourenco
BRA-738
BRASIL 1:35  
101 744 Maria Angelova
BUL-744
BULGARIA 1:38  
102 746 Atanas Dimitrov
BUL-746
BULGARIA 1:38  
103 753 Violeta Toteva
BUL-753
BULGARIA 1:27  
104 786 Hans Aabye
CAN-786
CANADA 1:11  
105 788 Isabelle Auger
CAN-788
CANADA 1:40  
106 792 Amy Ballon
CAN-792
CANADA 1:26  
107 794 Michele Beaupre-Beriau
CAN-794
CANADA 1:52  
108 798 Robert Beriau (f)
CAN-798
CANADA 1:27  
109 809 Rejean Bourgouin
CAN-809
CANADA 1:27  
110 820 Elena Cigala-Fulgosi (f)
CAN-820
CANADA 1:32  
111 821 John Clarke (f)
CAN-821
CANADA 1:29  
112 843 Walter Faion
CAN-843
CANADA 1:27  
113 892 Robert Madej (f)
CAN-892
CANADA 1:22  
114 901 Corneliu Muntean (f)
CAN-901
CANADA 1:27  
115 912 Ian Perowne
CAN-912
CANADA 1:48  
116 948 Victor Manuel Alarcon Santander
CHI-948
CHILE 2:02  
117 950 Gloria Aparicio Perez
CHI-950
CHILE 1:50  
118 956 Richard Avalos
CHI-956
CHILE 1:30  
119 973 Fernando Carvajal
CHI-973
CHILE 1:50  
120 991 Omar Elias Fahuas Pozo
CHI-991
CHILE 1:32  
121 998 Maria Ines Figueroa Toro
CHI-998
CHILE 1:53  
122 1001 Roberto Gallardo
CHI-1001
CHILE 1:18  
123 1002 Eduardo Antonio Gallegos Ortiz
CHI-1002
CHILE 1:32  
124 1012 Maria Cristina Hinojosa Begue
CHI-1012
CHILE    
125 1026 Magaly Medina Quijon
CHI-1026
CHILE 1:29  
126 1034 Roberto Niedmann
CHI-1034
CHILE 1:12  
127 1035 Teresa Georgina Nunez Veliz
CHI-1035
CHILE 1:40  
128 1040 Patricia Ortega
CHI-1040
CHILE 1:48  
129 1058 Juan Jose Saez Jimenez
CHI-1058
CHILE 1:25  
130 1071 Eduardo Juan Tapia Morales
CHI-1071
CHILE 1:32  
131 1072 Manuel Antonio Tello Aguirre
CHI-1072
CHILE 1:47  
132 1079 Lucinda Vasquez Cuevas
CHI-1079
CHILE 1:56  
133 1080 Claudio Vega Vega
CHI-1080
CHILE 1:24  
134 1091 Li Li
CHN-1091
CHINA    
135 1104 Yuquan Sun
CHN-1104
CHINA    
136 1107 Licheng Wang
CHN-1107
CHINA    
137 1111 Mingwei Xu
CHN-1111
CHINA    
138 1118 Chen-Jung Lai
TPE-1118
TAIWAN 1:35  
139 1134 Carlos Julio Araque Angarita
COL-1134
COLOMBIA 1:25  
140 1146 Leon Dario Castaneda Urrego
COL-1146
COLOMBIA    
141 1164 Imera Luz Estrada Vargas
COL-1164
COLOMBIA 1:50  
142 1192 Hilda Maria Mazo Monsalve
COL-1192
COLOMBIA    
143 1211 Angela Maria Pabon Quiros
COL-1211
COLOMBIA    
144 1219 Jose Ramirez
COL-1219
COLOMBIA 1:22  
145 1226 Luis Alfonso Rojas Cardenas
COL-1226
COLOMBIA 1:48  
146 1227 Luis Albeiro Rojas Hernandez
COL-1227
COLOMBIA 1:36  
147 1250 Michelzin Alfaro Avendano
CRC-1250
COSTA RICA 1:35  
148 1257 Andrea Corazzari Ugalde
CRC-1257
COSTA RICA 1:25  
149 1258 Josefina Delgado
CRC-1258
COSTA RICA 1:45  
150 1267 Sonia Del Carmen Mejia
CRC-1267
COSTA RICA 2:10  
151 1269 Jose Jaris Mora Rosales
CRC-1269
COSTA RICA    
152 1271 Luis Gerardo Ramirez Chaves
CRC-1271
COSTA RICA    
153 1273 Rafael Rodriguez
CRC-1273
COSTA RICA 1:57  
154 1280 Carla Yesenia Segura Jimenez
CRC-1280
COSTA RICA    
155 1281 Wilber Sequeira Vindas
CRC-1281
COSTA RICA 1:55  
156 1282 Emilia Patricia Solano Espinoza
CRC-1282
COSTA RICA 1:56  
157 1283 Heriberto Soto
CRC-1283
COSTA RICA 1:36  
158 1284 Juan Carlos Valerio Vargas
CRC-1284
COSTA RICA 1:26  
159 1297 Jiri Brychta
CZE-1297
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:13  
160 1320 Dana Jiricna
CZE-1320
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:36  
161 1336 Vit Malik
CZE-1336
REPUBLICA CHECA    
162 1339 Miroslav Minarik
CZE-1339
REPUBLICA CHECA    
163 1340 Jiri Mirejovsky
CZE-1340
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:15  
164 1353 Jiri Prokop
CZE-1353
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:51  
165 1377 Jakub Vacek
CZE-1377
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:26  
166 1384 Regina Aagaard
DEN-1384
DINAMARCA 1:25  
167 1389 Jakob Worm Bisfort
DEN-1389
DINAMARCA 1:24  
168 1393 Jens Buch
DEN-1393
DINAMARCA 1:22  
169 1422 Poul Bachmann Madsen
DEN-1422
DINAMARCA    
170 1428 Jens Myrup Noe
DEN-1428
DINAMARCA 1:50  
171 1439 Mia Sorensen
DEN-1439
DINAMARCA 1:23  
172 1451 Prudencia De Padua Hidalgo
DOM-1451
REPUBLICA DOMINICANA 2:30  
173 1468 Segundo Miguel Catota
ECU-1468
ECUADOR 1:22  
174 1469 Raul Gilberto Galarza Morales
ECU-1469
ECUADOR 1:24  
175 1470 Juan Jose Gonza Simbana
ECU-1470
ECUADOR 1:24  
176 1473 Luis Arteman Martinez Jumbo
ECU-1473
ECUADOR 1:22  
177 1480 Edinson Roberto Samaniego Rivas
ECU-1480
ECUADOR 1:28  
178 1481 Oscar Demetrio Shigue Velepucha
ECU-1481
ECUADOR 1:22  
179 1483 Luis Javier Tipantuna Tipan
ECU-1483
ECUADOR 1:18  
180 1513 Kaarel Reispass
EST-1513
ESTONIA 1:23  
181 1526 Evi Vaino
EST-1526
ESTONIA 2:20  
182 1541 Katriina Haiko
FIN-1541
FINLANDIA    
183 1547 Raimo Hartonen
FIN-1547
FINLANDIA 1:40  
184 1562 Veijo Jaaskelainen
FIN-1562
FINLANDIA    
185 1570 Jouni Jurmu
FIN-1570
FINLANDIA    
186 1576 Heimo Karkkainen (f)
FIN-1576
FINLANDIA 1:29  
187 1586 Hannele Kivisto
FIN-1586
FINLANDIA    
188 1596 Kauko Kuningas
FIN-1596
FINLANDIA    
189 1604 Jari Leppimaki
FIN-1604
FINLANDIA    
190 1619 Hellevi Mankki
FIN-1619
FINLANDIA 1:41  
191 1658 Jouko Rannanpaa
FIN-1658
FINLANDIA 1:34  
192 1668 Pia Ross
FIN-1668
FINLANDIA 1:31  
193 1684 Matti Siltanen
FIN-1684
FINLANDIA    
194 1694 Pauli Sonninen
FIN-1694
FINLANDIA 1:28  
195 1704 Ville Taivassalo
FIN-1704
FINLANDIA 1:41  
196 1708 Matti Tennila
FIN-1708
FINLANDIA 1:31  
197 1714 Timo Vahakuopus
FIN-1714
FINLANDIA 1:46  
198 1737 Robert Aso
FRA-1737
FRANCIA 1:26  
199 1763 Sebastien Bertrand
FRA-1763
FRANCIA 1:13  
200 1766 Patrick Bittel
FRA-1766
FRANCIA 1:43  
201 1799 Claude Carles
FRA-1799
FRANCIA 1:38  
202 1807 Marie Marlene Chane See Chu
FRA-1807
FRANCIA 1:48  
203 1820 Geraldine Cornet (f)
FRA-1820
FRANCIA 1:37  
204 1835 David Dellemotte
FRA-1835
FRANCIA 1:28  
205 1836 Genevieve Dellemotte
FRA-1836
FRANCIA 1:40  
206 1848 Olivia Dijoux
FRA-1848
FRANCIA 1:31  
207 1883 Silverio Ferrero Garcia (f)
FRA-1883
FRANCIA 1:47  
208 1903 Christian Gimenez
FRA-1903
FRANCIA 1:24  
209 1906 Roger Godard
FRA-1906
FRANCIA 1:34  
210 1911 Remi Graf (f)
FRA-1911
FRANCIA 1:26  
211 1918 Johann Guille
FRA-1918
FRANCIA    
212 1920 Arnaud Gutierrez-Mougin
FRA-1920
FRANCIA 1:20  
213 1940 Said Jmel
FRA-1940
FRANCIA 1:21  
214 1944 Huguette Jouault
FRA-1944
FRANCIA 1:52  
215 1953 Alain Lapierre
FRA-1953
FRANCIA 1:24  
216 1965 Maria Le Mouel
FRA-1965
FRANCIA 1:35  
217 1979 Dominique Letuppe
FRA-1979
FRANCIA 1:45  
218 1989 Josette Maillard
FRA-1989
FRANCIA 1:56  
219 1991 Jean-Pierre Mardemoutou
FRA-1991
FRANCIA 1:33  
220 2024 Dominique Musset (f)
FRA-2024
FRANCIA 1:34  
221 2037 Jean Payet
FRA-2037
FRANCIA 2:05  
222 2067 Jerome Ranger
FRA-2067
FRANCIA 1:13  
223 2082 Pascal Roberto
FRA-2082
FRANCIA 1:38  
224 2117 Tarik Thabet
FRA-2117
FRANCIA 1:11  
225 2119 Catherine Thomas Pesqueux
FRA-2119
FRANCIA 1:19  
226 2131 Jean-Pierre Vee
FRA-2131
FRANCIA 1:33  
227 2140 David Wallart
FRA-2140
FRANCIA 1:27  
228 2178 Mourad Bekakcha
GER-2178
ALEMANIA 1:08  
229 2189 Anna Izabela Boge
GER-2189
ALEMANIA 1:23  
230 2191 Monika Bonin
GER-2191
ALEMANIA 1:49  
231 2194 Helmut Bottcher
GER-2194
ALEMANIA 1:45  
232 2195 Rudolf Botticher
GER-2195
ALEMANIA 1:24  
233 2202 Andreas Brunnert
GER-2202
ALEMANIA 1:12  
234 2218 Sonja Deiss
GER-2218
ALEMANIA 1:34  
235 2220 Detlef Demond
GER-2220
ALEMANIA 2:45  
236 2221 Ralf Demond
GER-2221
ALEMANIA 1:50  
237 2239 Frank Dresbach
GER-2239
ALEMANIA 1:42  
238 2244 Enrico Ebert
GER-2244
ALEMANIA 1:19  
239 2250 Peter Eisermann
GER-2250
ALEMANIA 1:22  
240 2261 Lidia Figueroa Carrasco
GER-2261
ALEMANIA 1:58  
241 2268 Bergith Franke
GER-2268
ALEMANIA 1:55  
242 2272 Carmen Fuhrmann
GER-2272
ALEMANIA 1:41  
243 2273 Guenter Fuhrmann
GER-2273
ALEMANIA 1:36  
244 2278 Elisabeth Gebauer
GER-2278
ALEMANIA 1:43  
245 2295 Frank Gottert
GER-2295
ALEMANIA 2:15  
246 2307 Joachim Gross
GER-2307
ALEMANIA 1:21  
247 2319 Christoph Hansen
GER-2319
ALEMANIA 1:37  
248 2321 Stefan Harig
GER-2321
ALEMANIA 1:19  
249 2323 Manfred Hartung
GER-2323
ALEMANIA 1:32  
250 2335 Gabriele Heigl
GER-2335
ALEMANIA 1:54  
251 2339 Monika Heiss
GER-2339
ALEMANIA 1:24  
252 2354 Rolf Hesselmann
GER-2354
ALEMANIA 1:23  
253 2370 Anne Holtkotter
GER-2370
ALEMANIA 1:36  
254 2371 Michael Holtkotter
GER-2371
ALEMANIA 1:38  
255 2379 Brigitta Huckestein
GER-2379
ALEMANIA 1:41  
256 2397 Heike Kalweit
GER-2397
ALEMANIA 1:44  
257 2398 Siegfried Kalweit
GER-2398
ALEMANIA 1:45  
258 2399 Thomas Kammer
GER-2399
ALEMANIA 2:06  
259 2428 Maria-Luise Kluge
GER-2428
ALEMANIA 1:58  
260 2435 Martin Koller
GER-2435
ALEMANIA 1:16  
261 2441 Michael Kraft
GER-2441
ALEMANIA 1:29  
262 2442 Karl Krahn
GER-2442
ALEMANIA 2:14  
263 2460 Michael Lang
GER-2460
ALEMANIA 1:11  
264 2470 Dieter Leidl
GER-2470
ALEMANIA 1:24  
265 2476 Peter Lessing
GER-2476
ALEMANIA 1:46  
266 2481 Yves Lobel
GER-2481
ALEMANIA 1:13  
267 2500 Alois Meier
GER-2500
ALEMANIA 1:29  
268 2511 Miguel Molero-Eichwein
GER-2511
ALEMANIA 1:12  
269 2512 Jose Molero-Membrilla
GER-2512
ALEMANIA 1:48  
270 2523 Steffen Muller
GER-2523
ALEMANIA 1:27  
271 2525 Rainer Mundry
GER-2525
ALEMANIA 1:39  
272 2533 Silke Niehues
GER-2533
ALEMANIA 1:30  
273 2535 Maria Brigitte Nittel
GER-2535
ALEMANIA 2:05  
274 2541 Gerhard Ospelt
GER-2541
ALEMANIA 1:45  
275 2552 Petra Polley
GER-2552
ALEMANIA 1:40  
276 2560 Michele Pugliese
GER-2560
ALEMANIA 1:37  
277 2561 Stefan Pulger
GER-2561
ALEMANIA 1:19  
278 2570 Amanda Reiter
GER-2570
ALEMANIA 1:26  
279 2585 Lothar Rochau
GER-2585
ALEMANIA 1:33  
280 2587 Robert Rohregger
GER-2587
ALEMANIA 1:27  
281 2589 Gabriele Rost-Brasholz
GER-2589
ALEMANIA    
282 2592 Peter Ruoff
GER-2592
ALEMANIA 1:23  
283 2593 Christine Sachs
GER-2593
ALEMANIA 1:33  
284 2595 Marion Sarasa
GER-2595
ALEMANIA    
285 2607 Lotti Schiffmann
GER-2607
ALEMANIA 2:45  
286 2609 Martina Schimanski
GER-2609
ALEMANIA 1:31  
287 2626 Norbert Schneider
GER-2626
ALEMANIA 1:20  
288 2632 Anja Schranz
GER-2632
ALEMANIA 1:41  
289 2633 Simone Schranz
GER-2633
ALEMANIA 1:53  
290 2637 Frank Schroeder
GER-2637
ALEMANIA 1:17  
291 2669 Elisabeth Springer
GER-2669
ALEMANIA 2:13  
292 2671 Fred Stahl
GER-2671
ALEMANIA 1:35  
293 2696 Torsten Trems
GER-2696
ALEMANIA 1:15  
294 2700 Karl Trumper
GER-2700
ALEMANIA 1:45  
295 2702 Gunter Urbanczyk
GER-2702
ALEMANIA 1:27  
296 2707 Thomas Vogelgesang
GER-2707
ALEMANIA 2:15  
297 2708 Gudrun Vogl
GER-2708
ALEMANIA 1:48  
298 2719 Herbert Weber
GER-2719
ALEMANIA 1:35  
299 2722 Reimund Wein
GER-2722
ALEMANIA 1:50  
300 2724 Matthias Weippert
GER-2724
ALEMANIA 1:13  
301 2731 Arne Welenz
GER-2731
ALEMANIA 1:18  
302 2743 Heiko Wilmes
GER-2743
ALEMANIA 1:19  
303 2748 Klemens Wittig (f)
GER-2748
ALEMANIA 1:45  
304 2750 Dietrich Wittmershaus
GER-2750
ALEMANIA 1:45  
305 2755 Gabi Zange
GER-2755
ALEMANIA 1:45  
306 2765 Allison Edwards
WMA-2765
GUINEA-BISSAU 1:26  
307 2766 Charles Savignon
WMA-2766
GUINEA-BISSAU 1:20  
308 2776 Karen Alexander
GBR-2776
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:20  
309 2777 Stephen Allan
GBR-2777
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:16  
310 2778 David Allen
GBR-2778
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:34  
311 2780 Sue Anderson
GBR-2780
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:25  
312 2781 Paul Andrew
GBR-2781
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:12  
313 2794 Tracey Atkinson
GBR-2794
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:25  
314 2795 Kathryn Bailey
GBR-2795
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:23  
315 2796 Norman Baillie
GBR-2796
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:44  
316 2804 Andrew Barnes
GBR-2804
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:13  
317 2821 Alexander Betts
GBR-2821
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:13  
318 2825 Gerald Billis (f)
GBR-2825
GRAN BRETAŅA 2:21  
319 2827 Fiona Bishop
GBR-2827
GRAN BRETAŅA    
320 2847 Phil Brennan
GBR-2847
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:51  
321 2852 Barbara Anne Brown
GBR-2852
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:50  
322 2875 Mick Casey
GBR-2875
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:33  
323 2876 Catherine Charlton
GBR-2876
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:28  
324 2878 Paul Cheetham
GBR-2878
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:13  
325 2880 Daniel Chico
GBR-2880
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:45  
326 2886 Jo Coates
GBR-2886
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:19  
327 2903 Caroline Cotterell
GBR-2903
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:40  
328 2906 Martin Cox
GBR-2906
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:10  
329 2907 Michael Craig
GBR-2907
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:23  
330 2912 Jon Cross
GBR-2912
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:22  
331 2913 Phil Cross
GBR-2913
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:27  
332 2914 Andre Dahlkamp
GBR-2914
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:20  
333 2918 Michael H Davies
GBR-2918
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:40  
334 2919 Stephen Davies
GBR-2919
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:37  
335 2922 Francis Day
GBR-2922
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:40  
336 2931 Lisa Dickinson
GBR-2931
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:45  
337 2938 Kevin Doherty
GBR-2938
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:30  
338 2939 William Doidge
GBR-2939
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:50  
339 2945 Steven Doxey
GBR-2945
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:30  
340 2967 Darren Evans
GBR-2967
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:19  
341 2990 Martin Ford (f)
GBR-2990
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:38  
342 2992 John Foss
GBR-2992
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:18  
343 3013 Lydia Gibbs
GBR-3013
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:40  
344 3014 James Gibney
GBR-3014
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:35  
345 3024 Phil Grabsky
GBR-3024
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:33  
346 3029 Will Green
GBR-3029
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:08  
347 3042 Mark Halls
GBR-3042
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:19  
348 3044 Phil Hampshire
GBR-3044
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:24  
349 3048 Ken Harker
GBR-3048
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:20  
350 3051 Richard Harris
GBR-3051
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:18  
351 3052 Roger Harrison-Jones (f)
GBR-3052
GRAN BRETAŅA    
352 3053 Tim Hartley
GBR-3053
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:10  
353 3064 Liam Hazelton
GBR-3064
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:29  
354 3073 Alan Hill
GBR-3073
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:45  
355 3081 Nick Holliday
GBR-3081
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:44  
356 3087 Andrea Hough
GBR-3087
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:38  
357 3120 Malcolm Kemp
GBR-3120
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:39  
358 3124 Elizabeth Kimber
GBR-3124
GRAN BRETAŅA 2:00  
359 3129 Ian Kitching
GBR-3129
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:25  
360 3138 Derek Larner
GBR-3138
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:30  
361 3160 John MacAskill
GBR-3160
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:19  
362 3161 Anne Macfarlane
GBR-3161
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:43  
363 3170 Carol Marsh
GBR-3170
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:40  
364 3175 Nick Martin
GBR-3175
GRAN BRETAŅA    
365 3181 Michael Mawby
GBR-3181
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:12  
366 3192 Susan McDonald
GBR-3192
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:27  
367 3195 Andrew McLinden
GBR-3195
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:28  
368 3205 Paul Mingay
GBR-3205
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:20  
369 3213 Alexander John Moore
GBR-3213
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:25  
370 3216 Jim Morris
GBR-3216
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:15  
371 3218 Kathryn Morton
GBR-3218
GRAN BRETAŅA    
372 3222 Andrew Murray
GBR-3222
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:49  
373 3232 Maureen Noel
GBR-3232
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:45  
374 3236 Gary O'Brien
GBR-3236
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:17  
375 3237 Steve Oliver
GBR-3237
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:29  
376 3244 Colin Oxlade
GBR-3244
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:34  
377 3253 Stephen Parker
GBR-3253
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:33  
378 3257 Keith Paterson
GBR-3257
GRAN BRETAŅA    
379 3260 Craig Pearson
GBR-3260
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:15  
380 3272 Malcolm Piper
GBR-3272
GRAN BRETAŅA 2:00  
381 3278 Fiona Price
GBR-3278
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:33  
382 3282 David Proffitt
GBR-3282
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:45  
383 3302 Alan Roberts
GBR-3302
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:39  
384 3311 Irene Roche
GBR-3311
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:45  
385 3312 John Roche
GBR-3312
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:25  
386 3324 Rob Sargent
GBR-3324
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:50  
387 3328 Robin-Mark Schols
GBR-3328
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:29  
388 3352 Michael Stacey
GBR-3352
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:40  
389 3359 Emma Stepto
GBR-3359
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:17  
390 3375 Thomas Temple
GBR-3375
GRAN BRETAŅA    
391 3381 Paul Thompson
GBR-3381
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:12  
392 3386 Clive Thornley
GBR-3386
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:57  
393 3407 Cathy Ulliott
GBR-3407
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:36  
394 3408 Tom Ulliott
GBR-3408
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:36  
395 3412 Ian Van Lokven
GBR-3412
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:24  
396 3423 Stephen Watmough
GBR-3423
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:18  
397 3428 Graham Webster
GBR-3428
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:35  
398 3429 Karl Welborn
GBR-3429
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:12  
399 3438 Paul Whelpton
GBR-3438
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:24  
400 3439 Ann White
GBR-3439
GRAN BRETAŅA    
401 3440 Katie White
GBR-3440
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:17  
402 3452 Kerry Liam Wilson
GBR-3452
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:10  
403 3460 Samantha Woodward
GBR-3460
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:27  
404 3462 Mark Worringham
GBR-3462
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:09  
405 3465 Julia Wylie
GBR-3465
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:30  
406 3511 Fulgencio Hernandez
GUA-3511
REPUBLICA DE GUATEMALA 1:55  
407 3516 Victor Navas
GUA-3516
REPUBLICA DE GUATEMALA 1:35  
408 3517 Jose Francisco Paz Mencos
GUA-3517
REPUBLICA DE GUATEMALA 1:53  
409 3539 James Smith
HKG-3539
HONGKONG 1:31  
410 3552 Veronika Drahos
HUN-3552
HUNGRIA 1:32  
411 3598 Raj Kapoor .
IND-3598
INDIA    
412 3600 Lata Alimchandani
IND-3600
INDIA    
413 3605 Mohan Singh Arya
IND-3605
INDIA    
414 3633 Manik Dhodi
IND-3633
INDIA    
415 3642 Sanjay Gaude
IND-3642
INDIA    
416 3658 Kumari Ambika Kadhamma
IND-3658
INDIA    
417 3674 Vijay Kumar
IND-3674
INDIA    
418 3678 Tripurasundararao Kuppili
IND-3678
INDIA    
419 3681 Vasanthi M
IND-3681
INDIA    
420 3722 Manmohan Shamala
IND-3722
INDIA    
421 3740 Rajendran Thangppanadar Dharmaraj
IND-3740
INDIA    
422 3746 Sundarambal V.R
IND-3746
INDIA    
423 3789 Noreen Bonner
IRL-3789
IRLANDA    
424 3792 Garvin Boyce
IRL-3792
IRLANDA    
425 3794 Phyllis Browne
IRL-3794
IRLANDA 1:47  
426 3799 Brian Carroll
IRL-3799
IRLANDA 1:28  
427 3805 Michael Cornyn
IRL-3805
IRLANDA 1:32  
428 3812 Dave Daly
IRL-3812
IRLANDA 1:30  
429 3817 Gloria Donaghey
IRL-3817
IRLANDA 1:51  
430 3825 Ian Egan
IRL-3825
IRLANDA 1:21  
431 3828 Michael Ferry
IRL-3828
IRLANDA 1:45  
432 3836 Tommy Hughes
IRL-3836
IRLANDA 1:15  
433 3839 Michael Richard Kavanagh
IRL-3839
IRLANDA 1:36  
434 3844 Grainne Keenan
IRL-3844
IRLANDA    
435 3868 Cathy McCourt
IRL-3868
IRLANDA    
436 3869 Eimear McCracken
IRL-3869
IRLANDA 1:30  
437 3870 William McCracken
IRL-3870
IRLANDA 1:50  
438 3871 Paul McCullagh
IRL-3871
IRLANDA 1:30  
439 3873 Sean McGleenan
IRL-3873
IRLANDA 1:59  
440 3882 Paul Moran
IRL-3882
IRLANDA 1:17  
441 3890 Philip O'Doherty
IRL-3890
IRLANDA 1:25  
442 3892 Liam O'Hare
IRL-3892
IRLANDA 1:44  
443 3893 Jean O'Kennedy
IRL-3893
IRLANDA 1:37  
444 3912 Tim Twomey
IRL-3912
IRLANDA 1:11  
445 3946 Francesco Berardi
ITA-3946
ITALIA 1:18  
446 3947 Maria Teresa Bernardi (f)
ITA-3947
ITALIA 1:45  
447 3951 Tatiana Betta
ITA-3951
ITALIA    
448 3956 Federica Biemmi
ITA-3956
ITALIA    
449 3960 Roberto Bondani
ITA-3960
ITALIA 1:35  
450 3966 Vojko Bratina
ITA-3966
ITALIA 1:22  
451 3983 Achille Carrara
ITA-3983
ITALIA 1:20  
452 3984 Enrica Carrara
ITA-3984
ITALIA 1:24  
453 3986 Laura Casasanta
ITA-3986
ITALIA 1:22  
454 4005 Francesco De Caro
ITA-4005
ITALIA 1:11  
455 4006 Raffaele De Caro
ITA-4006
ITALIA 1:23  
456 4012 Luigi Del Buono
ITA-4012
ITALIA 1:11  
457 4017 Vincenzo Di Benedetto
ITA-4017
ITALIA 1:50  
458 4022 Ivana Di Martino
ITA-4022
ITALIA 1:27  
459 4024 Antonio Di Somma
ITA-4024
ITALIA 1:29  
460 4028 Luigino Driussi
ITA-4028
ITALIA 1:40  
461 4032 Roberto Esposto
ITA-4032
ITALIA 1:29  
462 4034 Valerio Facciolo
ITA-4034
ITALIA 1:20  
463 4039 Domenico Fantozzi
ITA-4039
ITALIA 1:35  
464 4064 Astrid Gagliardi
ITA-4064
ITALIA 1:35  
465 4070 Carmine Gargiulo
ITA-4070
ITALIA 1:14  
466 4079 Vincenzo Grassi
ITA-4079
ITALIA 1:23  
467 4090 Vincenzo Lo Presti
ITA-4090
ITALIA 1:19  
468 4112 Sebastiano Melita
ITA-4112
ITALIA 1:23  
469 4123 Giovanna Mondini
ITA-4123
ITALIA 1:55  
470 4135 Alfredo Norvello
ITA-4135
ITALIA 1:14  
471 4136 Paolo Nugari
ITA-4136
ITALIA 1:49  
472 4146 Debora Palombi
ITA-4146
ITALIA 1:46  
473 4167 Alfio Massimo Petrone
ITA-4167
ITALIA 1:54  
474 4201 Elio Rubis (f)
ITA-4201
ITALIA 1:30  
475 4204 Carmelo Sacca (f)
ITA-4204
ITALIA 1:47  
476 4205 Francesco Sacca (f)
ITA-4205
ITALIA 1:50  
477 4212 Antonino Scaccianoce
ITA-4212
ITALIA 1:31  
478 4214 Katia Scalvini
ITA-4214
ITALIA 1:30  
479 4218 Ottavio Serra
ITA-4218
ITALIA 1:35  
480 4220 Stefano Siddu
ITA-4220
ITALIA 1:25  
481 4225 Vittorio Speranza
ITA-4225
ITALIA 1:50  
482 4228 Angelo Squadrone
ITA-4228
ITALIA 2:30  
483 4230 Denise Tappata
ITA-4230
ITALIA 1:21  
484 4240 Fabrizio Toni
ITA-4240
ITALIA 1:45  
485 4245 Pietro Uras
ITA-4245
ITALIA 1:20  
486 4301 Masamori Kimura
JPN-4301
JAPON    
487 4302 Yoshihisa Kita
JPN-4302
JAPON 1:14  
488 4310 Tsuneo Kuroda (f)
JPN-4310
JAPON 1:45  
489 4319 Issei Mori
JPN-4319
JAPON 1:10  
490 4324 Yoko Nakano
JPN-4324
JAPON    
491 4351 Sadao Tabira
JPN-4351
JAPON    
492 4364 Saltanat Tuitebayev
KAZ-4364
KAZAKHASTAN 1:35  
493 4365 William Bett
KEN-4365
KENIA 1:06  
494 4370 Stephen Kamande
KEN-4370
KENIA 1:17  
495 4374 Francis Kimeli
KEN-4374
KENIA 1:17  
496 4381 Francis Komu
KEN-4381
KENIA 1:04  
497 4391 Stephen Oyaro
KEN-4391
KENIA 1:18  
498 4393 Silas Sang
KEN-4393
KENIA 1:06  
499 4438 Janis Gailis
LAT-4438
LATVIA 1:13  
500 4446 Vladimirs Jevsejevs
LAT-4446
LATVIA 1:35  
501 4474 Nikolajs Smalovijs
LAT-4474
LATVIA 1:32  
502 4489 Nadine Kalout
LIB-4489
LIBANO 1:27  
503 4535 Sailesh Ramsaha
MRI-4535
ISLA MAURICIO    
504 4545 Meliton Bautista Carbarin
MEX-4545
MEXICO 1:30  
505 4549 Marcela Campo Filizola
MEX-4549
MEXICO 1:34  
506 4550 Esperanza Campos Bernal
MEX-4550
MEXICO 2:30  
507 4553 Aida Carvajal
MEX-4553
MEXICO    
508 4554 Estela Chavez
MEX-4554
MEXICO 1:31  
509 4556 Lidia Covarrubias
MEX-4556
MEXICO 2:39  
510 4564 Fidel Diaz Mendez
MEX-4564
MEXICO 2:10  
511 4577 Maria de la Luz Galeana
MEX-4577
MEXICO 1:58  
512 4581 Ma De Jesus Garcia Morales
MEX-4581
MEXICO 2:30  
513 4584 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Becerra
MEX-4584
MEXICO    
514 4586 Jose Octaviano Gonzalez Navarro
MEX-4586
MEXICO    
515 4601 Eulogio Luna
MEX-4601
MEXICO 1:47  
516 4603 Graciela Magana Rodriguez
MEX-4603
MEXICO 1:28  
517 4605 Mercedes Martinez
MEX-4605
MEXICO 1:50  
518 4618 Miguel Angel Mozqueda
MEX-4618
MEXICO 1:15  
519 4624 Ana Maria Ortiz
MEX-4624
MEXICO    
520 4628 Socorro Perez Jaimes
MEX-4628
MEXICO 1:50  
521 4654 Francisco Teran
MEX-4654
MEXICO 1:56  
522 4669 Benyounes Achachi
mar-69
MARRUECOS 1:20  
523 4683 Madan Maharjan
NEP-4683
NEPAL 1:20  
524 4686 Rakesh Maharjan
NEP-4686
NEPAL 1:15  
525 4689 Shanker Prasad Shah
NEP-4689
NEPAL 1:12  
526 4695 Edo Baart
NED-4695
HOLANDA 1:14  
527 4705 Willem de Graaf
NED-4705
HOLANDA    
528 4708 John de Rooij
NED-4708
HOLANDA 1:22  
529 4710 Saskia De Vries
NED-4710
HOLANDA 1:19  
530 4742 Patrick Kwist
NED-4742
HOLANDA 1:11  
531 4754 Valentijn Meier
NED-4754
HOLANDA 1:50  
532 4767 Bert Schalkwijk
NED-4767
HOLANDA    
533 4773 Albert Smit
NED-4773
HOLANDA 2:30  
534 4791 Rob van de Graaf
NED-4791
HOLANDA    
535 4794 Martien Van Den Akker
NED-4794
HOLANDA    
536 4807 Ron van Megen
NED-4807
HOLANDA 1:34  
537 4836 Alan Eustace
NZL-4836
NUEVA ZELANDA 3:30  
538 4840 Brendan Gibbs
NZL-4840
NUEVA ZELANDA 2:28  
539 4841 Sally Gibbs
NZL-4841
NUEVA ZELANDA 1:22  
540 4845 John Hines (f)
NZL-4845
NUEVA ZELANDA 3:10  
541 4852 Christine Lear
NZL-4852
NUEVA ZELANDA 1:47  
542 4853 Graeme Lear (f)
NZL-4853
NUEVA ZELANDA 1:32  
543 4859 Tony Price
NZL-4859
NUEVA ZELANDA    
544 4864 Peter Sparks (f)
NZL-4864
NUEVA ZELANDA    
545 4869 Clasina Van der Veeken (f)
NZL-4869
NUEVA ZELANDA 3:30  
546 4875 Michael Wray
NZL-4875
NUEVA ZELANDA 1:17  
547 4876 Sharon Wray
NZL-4876
NUEVA ZELANDA 2:00  
548 4906 Frank Robert Blindheim
NOR-4906
NORUEGA 1:18  
549 4941 Mats Lundin
NOR-4941
NORUEGA 1:18  
550 4947 Kristian Nedregard
NOR-4947
NORUEGA 1:10  
551 4968 Arne Skretteberg
NOR-4968
NORUEGA 1:28  
552 4983 Nina Wavik Ytterstad
NOR-4983
NORUEGA 1:24  
553 4984 Edilia Camargo
PAN-4984
REPUBLICA DE PANAMA 2:55  
554 4988 Gladys Arias de Avalos
PAR-4988
PARAGUAY    
555 4989 Victor Ramon Fernandez Rodriguez
PAR-4989
PARAGUAY 1:37  
556 5007 Vilma Natalia Garro Orijuela
PER-5007
PERU 2:00  
557 5018 Modesta Libon Urrutia de Yogui
PER-5018
PERU 1:50  
558 5019 Julian Morales Guillen
PER-5019
PERU 1:50  
559 5023 Lorenzo Reinaldo Ochoa Cilvestre
PER-5023
PERU    
560 5029 Aldo Reyes Llerena
PER-5029
PERU 1:34  
561 5035 Andres Tapia Cordova
PER-5035
PERU 1:57  
562 5036 Rocio Vallejos Andrade
PER-5036
PERU 1:43  
563 5041 Nhea Ann Barcena
PHI-5041
FILIPINAS 1:30  
564 5065 Jozef Brandenburg
POL-5065
POLONIA 1:28  
565 5073 Adam Draczynski
POL-5073
POLONIA    
566 5075 Ryszard Dryps
POL-5075
POLONIA 1:28  
567 5076 Marek Dziegielewski (f)
POL-5076
POLONIA 1:14  
568 5077 Tadeusz Dziekonski
POL-5077
POLONIA 1:35  
569 5104 Aleksander Krzempek (f)
POL-5104
POLONIA 1:13  
570 5113 Marian Lesniak
POL-5113
POLONIA    
571 5117 Andrzej Maciol
POL-5117
POLONIA 1:22  
572 5118 Beata Anna Maj
POL-5118
POLONIA 1:38  
573 5120 Magdalena Mejer
POL-5120
POLONIA 1:35  
574 5127 Przemyslaw Nowicki
POL-5127
POLONIA    
575 5163 Patrycja Wlodarczyk
POL-5163
POLONIA 1:20  
576 5167 Barbara Zakowiecka
POL-5167
POLONIA 1:25  
577 5169 Jose Abade
POR-5169
PORTUGAL 1:34  
578 5176 Vanda Augusto
POR-5176
PORTUGAL    
579 5177 Florival Bacalhau (f)
POR-5177
PORTUGAL 1:23  
580 5180 Teresa Bernardo
POR-5180
PORTUGAL 1:29  
581 5186 Mario Carapinheiro
POR-5186
PORTUGAL 1:29  
582 5195 Diamantino Coelho
POR-5195
PORTUGAL 1:33  
583 5197 Jacinto Correia
POR-5197
PORTUGAL 1:19  
584 5199 Abilio Costa
POR-5199
PORTUGAL 1:13  
585 5202 Graca Costa (f)
POR-5202
PORTUGAL 1:35  
586 5208 Bruno Domingos
POR-5208
PORTUGAL 1:16  
587 5211 Manuel Faisca
POR-5211
PORTUGAL 1:41  
588 5214 Manuel Ferreira
POR-5214
PORTUGAL 1:11  
589 5215 Davide Figueiredo (f)
POR-5215
PORTUGAL 1:10  
590 5216 Joaquim Figueiredo
POR-5216
PORTUGAL 1:12  
591 5222 Pedro Gerardo
POR-5222
PORTUGAL 1:24  
592 5224 Silvestre Gomes
POR-5224
PORTUGAL 1:18  
593 5227 Pedro Januario
POR-5227
PORTUGAL 1:12  
594 5232 Jose Lindo
POR-5232
PORTUGAL 1:55  
595 5235 Carla Machado
POR-5235
PORTUGAL 1:23  
596 5247 Luis Oliveira
POR-5247
PORTUGAL 1:27  
597 5249 Jose Pajinha
POR-5249
PORTUGAL 1:25  
598 5251 Antonio Pego
POR-5251
PORTUGAL 1:24  
599 5254 Bernardino Pereira (f)
POR-5254
PORTUGAL    
600 5264 Carlos Ribeiro
POR-5264
PORTUGAL 1:33  
601 5267 Gumersindo Rodrigues
POR-5267
PORTUGAL 1:38  
602 5269 Herminia Rodrigues (f)
POR-5269
PORTUGAL 1:46  
603 5271 Renato Rodrigues
POR-5271
PORTUGAL 1:28  
604 5290 Rui Veloso
POR-5290
PORTUGAL 1:14  
605 5293 Jose Viana
POR-5293
PORTUGAL 1:20  
606 5334 Francisco Vazquez
PUR-5334
PUERTO RICO 1:40  
607 5335 Florencio Vazquez Vargas
PUR-5335
PUERTO RICO 1:40  
608 5337 Alexandru Acs (f)
ROU-5337
RUMANIA 1:20  
609 5339 Catalin Doru Braila
ROU-5339
RUMANIA 2:07  
610 5345 Vasile Harjoc (f)
ROU-5345
RUMANIA 1:28  
611 5354 Mircea Marian Sacara
ROU-5354
RUMANIA 1:11  
612 5364 Zorica Vukov
SRB-5364
SERBIA 2:20  
613 5375 Derek Shi'an Li
SIN-5375
SINGAPUR 1:17  
614 5381 Melvin Wong
SIN-5381
SINGAPUR 1:12  
615 5385 Vincent Basista
SVK-5385
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA 1:42  
616 5422 Ibet Allan
RSA-5422
SUDAFRICA 1:23  
617 5423 Judy Bird
RSA-5423
SUDAFRICA 1:29  
618 5465 Norman Modise
RSA-5465
SUDAFRICA 1:36  
619 5493 Frances Adina Van Blerk
RSA-5493
SUDAFRICA    
620 5506 Aleida Antonia Zarraga Zarraga
RSA-5506
SUDAFRICA 1:58  
621 5523 Jose Enrique Alba
ESP-5523
ESPAŅA 1:45  
622 5526 Juani Alcalde Alcalde
ESP-5526
ESPAŅA 1:30  
623 5533 Pablo Alfimof
ESP-5533
ESPAŅA 1:40  
624 5534 Felix Alguacil
ESP-5534
ESPAŅA 1:59  
625 5536 Emilio Almagro Sanchez
ESP-5536
ESPAŅA 1:10  
626 5545 Ana Isabel Alonso Nieto
ESP-5545
ESPAŅA 1:33  
627 5546 Jesus Fernando Alonso Prieto
ESP-5546
ESPAŅA 1:12  
628 5555 Gonzalo Alvarez Gomez
ESP-5555
ESPAŅA    
629 5556 Esther Alvarez Herrero
ESP-5556
ESPAŅA    
630 5557 Domingo Alvarez Iglesias
ESP-5557
ESPAŅA 1:40  
631 5563 Rocio Alvite Ferreiro
ESP-5563
ESPAŅA 1:22  
632 5566 Jose Antonio Amoros Pico
ESP-5566
ESPAŅA 1:19  
633 5567 Kepa Andoain Arnaiz
ESP-5567
ESPAŅA 1:36  
634 5580 Mourad Arafi
ESP-5580
ESPAŅA 1:16  
635 5593 Carme Arellano Luque
ESP-5593
ESPAŅA 2:00  
636 5594 Miguel Arenas Martin
ESP-5594
ESPAŅA 1:39  
637 5596 Alberto Arias Torron
ESP-5596
ESPAŅA 1:26  
638 5602 Raquel Armesto Pinedo
ESP-5602
ESPAŅA 1:40  
639 5610 Judith Artigas Dalmau
ESP-5610
ESPAŅA 1:50  
640 5611 Albert Artigas Lloret
ESP-5611
ESPAŅA 1:45  
641 5622 Emilio Azuaga Gomez
ESP-5622
ESPAŅA 1:22  
642 5624 Jose Baena Jimenez
ESP-5624
ESPAŅA 1:27  
643 5625 Estanislao Baidez Sanchez
ESP-5625
ESPAŅA 1:27  
644 5629 Jose Antonio Ballesta Ballesta
ESP-5629
ESPAŅA 1:40  
645 5632 Roque Ballesteros Gallardo
ESP-5632
ESPAŅA 1:29  
646 5633 Monica Ballesteros Rivas
ESP-5633
ESPAŅA 1:25  
647 5654 Juan Jose Batista Bonilla
ESP-5654
ESPAŅA    
648 5662 Jose Beato
ESP-5662
ESPAŅA 1:47  
649 5680 Rafael Bermudez Nieto
ESP-5680
ESPAŅA 1:08  
650 5682 Noelia Bernad Hernandez
ESP-5682
ESPAŅA 1:27  
651 5685 Jose Javier Bernardo Rodriguez
ESP-5685
ESPAŅA 1:40  
652 5696 David Boleas Ramon
ESP-5696
ESPAŅA 1:32  
653 5697 Aitor Maria Bolinaga Ascasibar
ESP-5697
ESPAŅA 1:26  
654 5700 Carlos Borras Olmeda
ESP-5700
ESPAŅA 1:23  
655 5705 Enrique Bravo
ESP-5705
ESPAŅA 1:35  
656 5706 Ruben Bravo
ESP-5706
ESPAŅA 1:10  
657 5711 Antonio Briz Piqueras
ESP-5711
ESPAŅA 1:13  
658 5712 Damian Bueno Diaz
ESP-5712
ESPAŅA 1:21  
659 5716 Jose Juan Buscato Lucena
ESP-5716
ESPAŅA 1:33  
660 5721 Pastor Caballero Exposito
ESP-5721
ESPAŅA 1:28  
661 5723 Antonio Cabana Orosa
ESP-5723
ESPAŅA 1:45  
662 5726 Cesar Jorge Cabestrero
ESP-5726
ESPAŅA 1:14  
663 5729 Francisco Cabrera
ESP-5729
ESPAŅA 1:40  
664 5736 Jose Maria Callado Zafra
ESP-5736
ESPAŅA 1:29  
665 5739 Oscar Calve
ESP-5739
ESPAŅA 1:33  
666 5745 Juan Camacho Mancha
ESP-5745
ESPAŅA 1:22  
667 5752 Miguel Manuel Campos Alvarez
ESP-5752
ESPAŅA 1:09  
668 5756 Pedro Canals Navarro
ESP-5756
ESPAŅA 1:20  
669 5760 Angel Cano Fernandez
ESP-5760
ESPAŅA 1:25  
670 5763 Alonso Cano Montiel
ESP-5763
ESPAŅA 1:16  
671 5767 Francisco Cantarero Cuesta
ESP-5767
ESPAŅA 1:18  
672 5772 Vicente Capo Gil
ESP-5772
ESPAŅA 1:31  
673 5782 Enrique Carmona Herrerias
ESP-5782
ESPAŅA 1:21  
674 5783 Miguel Carnicero de la Cruz
ESP-5783
ESPAŅA 1:20  
675 5785 Oscar Carrasco Gonzalez
ESP-5785
ESPAŅA 1:20  
676 5797 Jose Luis Casado
ESP-5797
ESPAŅA 1:50  
677 5802 Marta Casanova
ESP-5802
ESPAŅA 2:00  
678 5813 Maria De Los Angeles Castillo Hernandez
ESP-5813
ESPAŅA 1:50  
679 5820 Maria Soledad Castro Solino
ESP-5820
ESPAŅA 1:25  
680 5828 Francisco Jose Ceja Guillen
ESP-5828
ESPAŅA 1:28  
681 5829 Yesenia Centeno
ESP-5829
ESPAŅA 1:18  
682 5832 Jesus Francisco Cervera Recio
ESP-5832
ESPAŅA 2:00  
683 5834 Dolores Chiclana Parrilla
ESP-5834
ESPAŅA 1:21  
684 5838 Laura Maria Claveria
ESP-5838
ESPAŅA 1:22  
685 5846 Francisco Collado
ESP-5846
ESPAŅA 2:00  
686 5850 Rafael Comino Rios
ESP-5850
ESPAŅA 1:32  
687 5851 Jose Ramon Conde Torres
ESP-5851
ESPAŅA 1:40  
688 5853 Miguel Angel Contador Casillas
ESP-5853
ESPAŅA 1:22  
689 5857 Francisco Coria
ESP-5857
ESPAŅA 1:19  
690 5863 Antonio Correa Cervan
ESP-5863
ESPAŅA 1:15  
691 5864 Blas Correal Naranjo
ESP-5864
ESPAŅA 1:26  
692 5876 Xulio Cruz Couso
ESP-5876
ESPAŅA 1:19  
693 5878 Gloria Cuellar
ESP-5878
ESPAŅA 1:25  
694 5881 Santiago Cuenca Rubio
ESP-5881
ESPAŅA 1:20  
695 5883 Antonio Jesus Cueto Garcia
ESP-5883
ESPAŅA 1:24  
696 5885 Antonio Cunado
ESP-5885
ESPAŅA 1:50  
697 5891 Raul Daza
ESP-5891
ESPAŅA 1:10  
698 5893 Luis De Alba Ramirez
ESP-5893
ESPAŅA 1:18  
699 5910 Santiago De La Fuente Martin
ESP-5910
ESPAŅA 1:09  
700 5916 Francisco De La Torre Garcia
ESP-5916
ESPAŅA 1:12  
701 5917 Alejandro De La Vega
ESP-5917
ESPAŅA 1:25  
702 5919 Jesus De Leon Villalba
ESP-5919
ESPAŅA 1:25  
703 5922 Tomas De Luis
ESP-5922
ESPAŅA 1:33  
704 5924 Jose Luis De Miguel Diez
ESP-5924
ESPAŅA 1:49  
705 5928 Jose Antonio Del Cerro Olmo
ESP-5928
ESPAŅA 1:19  
706 5929 Fernando Del Corral Serrano
ESP-5929
ESPAŅA 1:19  
707 5930 Ramon Del Cuvillo Rivero
ESP-5930
ESPAŅA 1:19  
708 5935 Daniel Delgado
ESP-5935
ESPAŅA    
709 5941 Macario Reyes Delgado Villa
ESP-5941
ESPAŅA 1:20  
710 5946 Salvador Diaz
ESP-5946
ESPAŅA 1:40  
711 5947 Jose David Diaz Bernal
ESP-5947
ESPAŅA 1:18  
712 5948 Javier Diaz Carretero
ESP-5948
ESPAŅA 1:05  
713 5958 Francisco Diaz Plata
ESP-5958
ESPAŅA 1:50  
714 5965 Alvaro Diez Gutierrez
ESP-5965
ESPAŅA 1:23  
715 5966 Daniel Diez Romero
ESP-5966
ESPAŅA 1:33  
716 5967 Ruben Diz Diaz
ESP-5967
ESPAŅA 1:08  
717 5969 Emilio Domingo
ESP-5969
ESPAŅA 1:30  
718 5971 Elias Salvador Dominguez Cabral
ESP-5971
ESPAŅA 1:12  
719 5972 Antonio Dominguez Castro
ESP-5972
ESPAŅA 1:30  
720 5973 Manuel Dominguez Duran
ESP-5973
ESPAŅA 1:14  
721 5984 Jose Joaquin Duarte Diaz
ESP-5984
ESPAŅA 2:00  
722 5994 Carlos Escobar
ESP-5994
ESPAŅA    
723 6000 Carlos Alberto Espada
ESP-6000
ESPAŅA 1:28  
724 6010 Miguel Espinosa De Los Angeles
ESP-6010
ESPAŅA 1:07  
725 6020 Manuel Enrique Estevez Garcia
ESP-6020
ESPAŅA 1:14  
726 6021 Elias Rafael Estevez Gonzalez
ESP-6021
ESPAŅA 1:14  
727 6024 Ma Jesus Exposito
ESP-6024
ESPAŅA 1:39  
728 6028 Francisco Javier Feijoo Vazquez
ESP-6028
ESPAŅA 1:16  
729 6039 Miguel Angel Cabrera Fernandez
ESP-6039
ESPAŅA 1:22  
730 6050 Jose Maria Fernandez Hueso
ESP-6050
ESPAŅA 1:13  
731 6053 Jose Manuel Fernandez Marquez
ESP-6053
ESPAŅA 1:13  
732 6063 Andres Fernandez-Calvillo Sanchez V
ESP-6063
ESPAŅA 1:19  
733 6070 Jose Luis Ferrer Molina
ESP-6070
ESPAŅA 1:09  
734 6074 Francisco Javier Figueras Valero
ESP-6074
ESPAŅA 1:16  
735 6084 Justo Fuentes
ESP-6084
ESPAŅA 1:35  
736 6086 Jose Fuentes Gomez
ESP-6086
ESPAŅA 1:40  
737 6087 Rafael Fuentes Lubian
ESP-6087
ESPAŅA 1:10  
738 6089 Santiago Fuertes
ESP-6089
ESPAŅA 1:23  
739 6094 Raul Galan Segovia
ESP-6094
ESPAŅA 1:24  
740 6095 Manuel Galatas
ESP-6095
ESPAŅA 1:28  
741 6100 Puri Gallego
ESP-6100
ESPAŅA 1:45  
742 6102 Victor Gallego Casilda
ESP-6102
ESPAŅA 1:15  
743 6115 Carlos Javier Garcia
ESP-6115
ESPAŅA 1:40  
744 6121 Marian Garcia
ESP-6121
ESPAŅA 1:45  
745 6124 Ramon Garcia Albarran
ESP-6124
ESPAŅA 1:24  
746 6148 Jesus Ramon Garcia Garcia
ESP-6148
ESPAŅA 1:16  
747 6149 Satunino Garcia Garcia
ESP-6149
ESPAŅA    
748 6150 Maria Teresa Garcia Garrido
ESP-6150
ESPAŅA 1:23  
749 6153 Antonia Garcia Gonzalez
ESP-6153
ESPAŅA 1:40  
750 6155 Maria Del Milagro Garcia Gonzalez
ESP-6155
ESPAŅA 1:31  
751 6166 Jesus Garcia Pellicer
ESP-6166
ESPAŅA 1:16  
752 6172 Manuel Garcia Rivera
ESP-6172
ESPAŅA 1:13  
753 6173 Bernardo Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
ESP-6173
ESPAŅA 1:27  
754 6175 Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
ESP-6175
ESPAŅA 1:40  
755 6176 Francisco Manuel Garcia Saez
ESP-6176
ESPAŅA 1:38  
756 6188 Jose M Garrido Montero
ESP-6188
ESPAŅA 1:35  
757 6191 Kelly Jean Geist
ESP-6191
ESPAŅA 1:36  
758 6199 Carlos Gil-Diez
ESP-6199
ESPAŅA 1:32  
759 6203 Antonio Gimenez Viciana
ESP-6203
ESPAŅA 1:24  
760 6211 Maria Esperanza Gomez
ESP-6211
ESPAŅA 1:45  
761 6216 Lourdes Gomez De Segura Orozco
ESP-6216
ESPAŅA 1:35  
762 6222 Jose Benito Gomez Lopez
ESP-6222
ESPAŅA 1:22  
763 6224 Jesus Gomez Moral
ESP-6224
ESPAŅA 1:10  
764 6225 Jose Luis Gomez Navas
ESP-6225
ESPAŅA 1:45  
765 6227 Mario Gomez Prado
ESP-6227
ESPAŅA 1:35  
766 6229 Eduardo L. Gomez Velasco
ESP-6229
ESPAŅA 1:18  
767 6232 Justo Manuel Gomez-Serranillos Calderon
ESP-6232
ESPAŅA 1:10  
768 6237 Delfin Maximino Gonzalez
ESP-6237
ESPAŅA 1:23  
769 6238 Ignacio Gonzalez
ESP-6238
ESPAŅA    
770 6239 Javier Gonzalez
ESP-6239
ESPAŅA 1:25  
771 6245 Rocio Gonzalez Aristin
ESP-6245
ESPAŅA 1:35  
772 6249 Jose Gonzalez Casado
ESP-6249
ESPAŅA 1:38  
773 6252 Jorge Gonzalez de Chaves
ESP-6252
ESPAŅA 1:36  
774 6254 Marcelino Gonzalez Elvira
ESP-6254
ESPAŅA 1:40  
775 6255 Ramon Gonzalez Fernandez
ESP-6255
ESPAŅA 1:54  
776 6261 Pedro Gonzalez Izquierdo
ESP-6261
ESPAŅA 1:20  
777 6263 Manuel Gonzalez Martin
ESP-6263
ESPAŅA 1:30  
778 6266 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Molina
ESP-6266
ESPAŅA 1:27  
779 6275 German Gonzalez Seren
ESP-6275
ESPAŅA 1:33  
780 6282 David Gracia
ESP-6282
ESPAŅA 1:20  
781 6284 Monica Granero Otero
ESP-6284
ESPAŅA 1:23  
782 6289 Antonio Guerrero
ESP-6289
ESPAŅA 1:32  
783 6295 M. Manuela Guisasola Escudero
ESP-6295
ESPAŅA 1:44  
784 6299 Jose Gutierrez Alarcon
ESP-6299
ESPAŅA 1:50  
785 6300 Jesus Gutierrez Garcia
ESP-6300
ESPAŅA 1:16  
786 6302 Jose Antonio Gutierrez Perez
ESP-6302
ESPAŅA 1:20  
787 6305 Placido Gutierrez Tellez
ESP-6305
ESPAŅA 1:32  
788 6308 Fernando Hardasmal
ESP-6308
ESPAŅA 1:20  
789 6311 Marcelina Hernaiz
ESP-6311
ESPAŅA 1:33  
790 6315 Manuel Hernandez
ESP-6315
ESPAŅA 1:45  
791 6329 Jose Antonio Hernandez Vargas
ESP-6329
ESPAŅA 1:45  
792 6330 Juan Pablo Hernandez Vargas
ESP-6330
ESPAŅA 1:45  
793 6334 Diego Herrera Plata
ESP-6334
ESPAŅA 1:19  
794 6342 Juan Francisco Hidalgo Terrones
ESP-6342
ESPAŅA 1:14  
795 6349 Teodoro Hurtado Martin
ESP-6349
ESPAŅA 1:24  
796 6350 Diego Ibanez
ESP-6350
ESPAŅA 1:23  
797 6352 Julio Antonio Iglesias Vicente
ESP-6352
ESPAŅA 1:15  
798 6354 Antonio Infantes Cuenca
ESP-6354
ESPAŅA 1:25  
799 6361 Jose Antonio Isla Hernandez
ESP-6361
ESPAŅA    
800 6363 Francisco Javier Jaen Moreno
ESP-6363
ESPAŅA 1:11  
801 6364 Juan Antonio Jaime
ESP-6364
ESPAŅA    
802 6365 Javier Jaimes Gaitan
ESP-6365
ESPAŅA 1:14  
803 6372 Santiago Jimenez
ESP-6372
ESPAŅA 2:10  
804 6373 Pedro Manuel Jimenez Bocanegra
ESP-6373
ESPAŅA 1:17  
805 6376 Juan Jimenez Morales
ESP-6376
ESPAŅA 1:28  
806 6380 Beatriz Jimenez Tome
ESP-6380
ESPAŅA 1:22  
807 6388 Juan Antonio Lacon Exposito
ESP-6388
ESPAŅA 1:19  
808 6394 Victor Lalanza
ESP-6394
ESPAŅA 1:25  
809 6405 Angel Lebrero Suarez
ESP-6405
ESPAŅA 1:21  
810 6408 Segundo Leon Luis
ESP-6408
ESPAŅA 1:30  
811 6410 Luis Enrique Lerida Sanchez
ESP-6410
ESPAŅA 1:13  
812 6413 Janine Edith Lima Rodriguez
ESP-6413
ESPAŅA 1:25  
813 6419 Julia Llopis Garcia
ESP-6419
ESPAŅA 1:43  
814 6426 Manuel Lopez
ESP-6426
ESPAŅA 1:27  
815 6428 Raul Lopez
ESP-6428
ESPAŅA 1:17  
816 6433 Raquel Lopez Calcis
ESP-6433
ESPAŅA 1:19  
817 6444 Norberto Lopez Herrera
ESP-6444
ESPAŅA 1:12  
818 6446 Francisco Javier Lopez Marroyo
ESP-6446
ESPAŅA 1:19  
819 6448 Manuel Lopez Mendez
ESP-6448
ESPAŅA 1:15  
820 6453 Manuel Lopez Perez
ESP-6453
ESPAŅA 1:25  
821 6454 Francisco Javier Lopez Ramirez
ESP-6454
ESPAŅA 1:22  
822 6456 Fernando Lopez Sevilla
ESP-6456
ESPAŅA 1:19  
823 6464 Raquel Lora Gabarain
ESP-6464
ESPAŅA 1:40  
824 6465 Rut Lora San Jose
ESP-6465
ESPAŅA 1:28  
825 6477 Juan Luque
ESP-6477
ESPAŅA 2:15  
826 6483 David Madrid Diaz
ESP-6483
ESPAŅA 1:41  
827 6484 Marcelo Madrid Diaz
ESP-6484
ESPAŅA 1:35  
828 6486 Maria Angeles Magan Talavera
ESP-6486
ESPAŅA 1:21  
829 6489 Jesus Manuel Manrique Martin
ESP-6489
ESPAŅA 1:18  
830 6501 Juan Carlos Marfil
ESP-6501
ESPAŅA 1:35  
831 6503 Juan Marin
ESP-6503
ESPAŅA 1:45  
832 6508 Francisco Javier Marina Grau
ESP-6508
ESPAŅA    
833 6510 Lazaro Jesus Marquez Herrera
ESP-6510
ESPAŅA    
834 6517 Francisco Marti Macian
ESP-6517
ESPAŅA 1:23  
835 6550 Carlos Martinez Jimenez
ESP-6550
ESPAŅA 1:31  
836 6557 Prudencio Martinez Perez
ESP-6557
ESPAŅA 1:13  
837 6558 Javier Martinez Plaza
ESP-6558
ESPAŅA 1:22  
838 6567 Santiago Martin-Romo Parra
ESP-6567
ESPAŅA 1:15  
839 6571 Ignacio Mata
ESP-6571
ESPAŅA 1:35  
840 6578 Mari Carmen Mayorga Gomez
ESP-6578
ESPAŅA 1:26  
841 6584 Jose Luis Meizoso Bastida
ESP-6584
ESPAŅA 1:45  
842 6597 Jose Ricardo Merchan Martin
ESP-6597
ESPAŅA 1:26  
843 6598 Aroa Merino Betancor
ESP-6598
ESPAŅA 1:15  
844 6600 Mercedes Merino Garcia
ESP-6600
ESPAŅA 1:27  
845 6601 Carlos Javier Merino Zaldivar
ESP-6601
ESPAŅA    
846 6612 M Luisa Minana
ESP-6612
ESPAŅA 1:40  
847 6614 Miguel A Mir
ESP-6614
ESPAŅA 1:35  
848 6615 Antonio Mohedano Rodriguez
ESP-6615
ESPAŅA 1:32  
849 6620 Agustin Molina Garcia
ESP-6620
ESPAŅA 1:15  
850 6621 Salvador Molina Moreno
ESP-6621
ESPAŅA 1:21  
851 6625 Marta Molpeceres Alvarez
ESP-6625
ESPAŅA 1:26  
852 6632 Miguel Montesdeoca Navarro
ESP-6632
ESPAŅA 1:40  
853 6633 Francisco Montesinos
ESP-6633
ESPAŅA 1:25  
854 6636 Alberto Mora
ESP-6636
ESPAŅA 1:30  
855 6639 Jose Carlos Moradillo Recio
ESP-6639
ESPAŅA 1:31  
856 6646 Jose Luis Morales Luengo
ESP-6646
ESPAŅA 1:20  
857 6649 Jose Antonio Morales Robles
ESP-6649
ESPAŅA 1:17  
858 6658 Paloma Moreno
ESP-6658
ESPAŅA 2:10  
859 6659 Elena Moreno Aranda
ESP-6659
ESPAŅA 1:33  
860 6661 David Moreno Bazan
ESP-6661
ESPAŅA 1:12  
861 6672 Francesc Moreno Millan
ESP-6672
ESPAŅA 1:40  
862 6673 Juan Gabriel Moreno Romero
ESP-6673
ESPAŅA 1:40  
863 6679 Eva Morraja Bellido
ESP-6679
ESPAŅA 1:25  
864 6685 Nicolau Municio Garcia
ESP-6685
ESPAŅA 1:42  
865 6687 Miguel Angel Munoz Beato
ESP-6687
ESPAŅA 1:19  
866 6704 Manuel Narvaez
ESP-6704
ESPAŅA 1:35  
867 6705 Justo Jaime Navarrete Murcia
ESP-6705
ESPAŅA 1:30  
868 6709 Juan Antonio Navarro Arias
ESP-6709
ESPAŅA 1:18  
869 6711 Manuel Navarro Cocera
ESP-6711
ESPAŅA 1:17  
870 6724 Francisco Noblejas Santana
ESP-6724
ESPAŅA 1:30  
871 6730 Francisco Nunez Chumillas
ESP-6730
ESPAŅA 1:12  
872 6735 Javier Odriozola
ESP-6735
ESPAŅA 1:30  
873 6736 Jose Manuel Ojeda Garcia
ESP-6736
ESPAŅA 2:15  
874 6737 Juan Matias Ojeda Montesdeoca
ESP-6737
ESPAŅA 1:13  
875 6741 Gema Olave
ESP-6741
ESPAŅA 1:25  
876 6742 Avelino Olea
ESP-6742
ESPAŅA 1:50  
877 6753 Maria Jose Ortega Cabrera
ESP-6753
ESPAŅA 1:52  
878 6757 David Ortigosa Luque
ESP-6757
ESPAŅA 1:35  
879 6760 Bernardo Ortiz Fernandez
ESP-6760
ESPAŅA 1:15  
880 6772 Natalia Padilla Luz
ESP-6772
ESPAŅA 1:45  
881 6773 Paulino Padilla Sanchez
ESP-6773
ESPAŅA 1:45  
882 6786 Angela Pareja Bermejo
ESP-6786
ESPAŅA 1:55  
883 6788 Susana Parguina Fernandez
ESP-6788
ESPAŅA 1:46  
884 6792 Juan Maria Parrilla Resyes
ESP-6792
ESPAŅA 1:16  
885 6805 Juan Carlos Paz Gonzalez
ESP-6805
ESPAŅA 1:21  
886 6817 Manuel Angel Penas Blanco
ESP-6817
ESPAŅA 1:08  
887 6819 Roberto Peral Serrano
ESP-6819
ESPAŅA 1:16  
888 6820 Pedro Alfonso Perales Luque
ESP-6820
ESPAŅA    
889 6824 Ruben Pereira Cardalda
ESP-6824
ESPAŅA 1:10  
890 6825 Carlos Perez
ESP-6825
ESPAŅA 1:30  
891 6829 Luis Perez
ESP-6829
ESPAŅA 1:35  
892 6832 Alberto Perez Alvarez
ESP-6832
ESPAŅA 1:22  
893 6840 Jesus Alberto Perez Diaz
ESP-6840
ESPAŅA 1:20  
894 6841 Francisco Javier Perez Escudero
ESP-6841
ESPAŅA 1:24  
895 6844 Ruben Perez Fontan
ESP-6844
ESPAŅA 1:12  
896 6845 Juan Antonio Perez Garcia
ESP-6845
ESPAŅA 1:21  
897 6851 Prudencio Perez Hernandez
ESP-6851
ESPAŅA 1:38  
898 6854 Jose Ignacio Perez Lago
ESP-6854
ESPAŅA 1:20  
899 6867 Jose Perona Sanchez
ESP-6867
ESPAŅA 1:15  
900 6868 Hector Pertejo Fidalgo
ESP-6868
ESPAŅA 1:20  
901 6872 Ana Isabel Pineda
ESP-6872
ESPAŅA 1:42  
902 6879 Roberto Pire
ESP-6879
ESPAŅA 1:21  
903 6881 Miguel Angel Plaza Benita
ESP-6881
ESPAŅA 1:11  
904 6883 Jacinto Arnaldo Plaza Moreira
ESP-6883
ESPAŅA 1:21  
905 6886 Carlos Ponce De Leon Lopez
ESP-6886
ESPAŅA 1:26  
906 6896 Jose Povedano Arribas
ESP-6896
ESPAŅA 1:30  
907 6897 Francisco Pozo Martinez
ESP-6897
ESPAŅA 1:37  
908 6903 Miguel Prieto Dotor
ESP-6903
ESPAŅA 1:19  
909 6904 Jesus Maria Prieto Gutierrez
ESP-6904
ESPAŅA 1:25  
910 6905 Nuria Prieto Pinedo
ESP-6905
ESPAŅA 1:22  
911 6911 Pedro Quesada
ESP-6911
ESPAŅA 1:35  
912 6923 Carlos Ramirez Munoz
ESP-6923
ESPAŅA 1:15  
913 6924 Angel Ramirez Nunez
ESP-6924
ESPAŅA 1:13  
914 6930 Constantino Real Rodriguez
ESP-6930
ESPAŅA 1:35  
915 6941 Ferran Rey Roncero
ESP-6941
ESPAŅA 1:19  
916 6946 Rafael Rico Jimenez
ESP-6946
ESPAŅA 1:23  
917 6952 Antonio Rios Luna
ESP-6952
ESPAŅA 1:33  
918 6959 Alberto David Rivero Reyes
ESP-6959
ESPAŅA 1:20  
919 6961 Rafael Roa Ruiz
ESP-6961
ESPAŅA 1:16  
920 6973 Jose Rodriguez Abarca
ESP-6973
ESPAŅA 1:15  
921 6975 Jose Antonio Rodriguez Alvarez
ESP-6975
ESPAŅA 1:18  
922 6976 Alfonso Rodriguez Alvaro
ESP-6976
ESPAŅA 1:20  
923 6980 Francisco Rodriguez Diaz
ESP-6980
ESPAŅA 1:15  
924 6981 Angel-Nicolas Rodriguez Fernandez
ESP-6981
ESPAŅA 1:27  
925 6984 Herminia Rodriguez Galan
ESP-6984
ESPAŅA 1:48  
926 6985 Alejandro Carlos Rodriguez Godoy
ESP-6985
ESPAŅA 1:17  
927 6989 Francisco Rodriguez Guisado
ESP-6989
ESPAŅA 1:28  
928 6992 Eloy Rodriguez Leo
ESP-6992
ESPAŅA 1:35  
929 6997 Maria Dolores Rodriguez Murcia
ESP-6997
ESPAŅA 1:43  
930 7000 Jose Luis Rodriguez Rodriguez
ESP-7000
ESPAŅA    
931 7001 Oscar Rodriguez Rodriguez
ESP-7001
ESPAŅA 1:09  
932 7009 Antonio Rojas Gomez
ESP-7009
ESPAŅA 1:50  
933 7013 Eduardo Rojo Dommering
ESP-7013
ESPAŅA 1:49  
934 7020 Manuel Romero Del Peral
ESP-7020
ESPAŅA 1:26  
935 7032 Albert Rosello Castanares
ESP-7032
ESPAŅA 1:18  
936 7037 Rafael Rueda
ESP-7037
ESPAŅA 1:40  
937 7038 Ana Maria Rueda Serrano
ESP-7038
ESPAŅA 1:50  
938 7046 Angel Ruiz Grande
ESP-7046
ESPAŅA 1:20  
939 7048 Jose Ruiz Morales
ESP-7048
ESPAŅA 1:14  
940 7052 Eladio Ruiz Pinto
ESP-7052
ESPAŅA 1:10  
941 7053 Daniel Ruiz Sanchez
ESP-7053
ESPAŅA 1:30  
942 7058 Teresa Ruzafa
ESP-7058
ESPAŅA 1:30  
943 7060 Juan Manuel Saenz de Lacuesta
ESP-7060
ESPAŅA 1:32  
944 7062 Jesus Saez
ESP-7062
ESPAŅA 1:29  
945 7063 Federico Saez Cazorla
ESP-7063
ESPAŅA 1:40  
946 7065 Adriana Saint-Supery
ESP-7065
ESPAŅA 2:00  
947 7066 Gregorio Saiz
ESP-7066
ESPAŅA 1:18  
948 7070 Miguel Angel Salguero Cadenas
ESP-7070
ESPAŅA 1:20  
949 7074 Monica Saludas
ESP-7074
ESPAŅA 1:30  
950 7079 Daniel Sanchez
ESP-7079
ESPAŅA    
951 7088 David Sanchez Bonilla
ESP-7088
ESPAŅA 1:23  
952 7089 Pablo Manuel Sanchez De Mora
ESP-7089
ESPAŅA 1:35  
953 7096 Ernesto Sanchez Medina
ESP-7096
ESPAŅA 1:27  
954 7099 Pepa Sanchez Quintana
ESP-7099
ESPAŅA 1:50  
955 7103 Veronica Sanchez Romero
ESP-7103
ESPAŅA 1:24  
956 7107 Pedro Sanchez Valencia
ESP-7107
ESPAŅA 1:20  
957 7110 Antonio Sanchis Galiana
ESP-7110
ESPAŅA 1:35  
958 7122 Lucia Santos De La Fuente
ESP-7122
ESPAŅA 1:27  
959 7130 Emilio Sarrias Navarro
ESP-7130
ESPAŅA 1:50  
960 7140 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo
ESP-7140
ESPAŅA 1:44  
961 7147 Claudio Sepulveda Lopez
ESP-7147
ESPAŅA 1:20  
962 7151 Angel Custodio Serrano Jurado
ESP-7151
ESPAŅA 1:38  
963 7156 Fco Javier Sierra
ESP-7156
ESPAŅA 1:35  
964 7158 Nuria Sierra Marin
ESP-7158
ESPAŅA 1:25  
965 7160 Carlos Sierras Bailen
ESP-7160
ESPAŅA 1:22  
966 7163 Maria Isabel Sixto Tato
ESP-7163
ESPAŅA 1:25  
967 7165 Hilario Maria Sobas Leoz
ESP-7165
ESPAŅA 1:35  
968 7169 Jose Javier Soligo Minambres
ESP-7169
ESPAŅA 1:20  
969 7181 Arancha Tejero Tejadas
ESP-7181
ESPAŅA 1:24  
970 7183 Eric Teruel Casajuana
ESP-7183
ESPAŅA 1:16  
971 7185 Ildefonso Teruel Sanchez
ESP-7185
ESPAŅA 1:26  
972 7187 Emilio Jose Toral Romero
ESP-7187
ESPAŅA 1:36  
973 7196 Miguel Angel Torralvo Porras
ESP-7196
ESPAŅA 1:10  
974 7199 Agustin Torres
ESP-7199
ESPAŅA 1:23  
975 7200 Fernando Torres Chavarria
ESP-7200
ESPAŅA 1:26  
976 7201 Francisco Torres Farfan
ESP-7201
ESPAŅA 1:23  
977 7212 Jose Antonio Urbaneja Carrasco
ESP-7212
ESPAŅA 1:14  
978 7216 Javi Urmente Andres
ESP-7216
ESPAŅA 1:23  
979 7222 Eduardo Valderrama San Segundo
ESP-7222
ESPAŅA 1:29  
980 7223 Juan Buatista Valdubieco Cenazurrabeitia
ESP-7223
ESPAŅA 1:26  
981 7233 Emilia Vaquero Sanchez
ESP-7233
ESPAŅA 1:35  
982 7242 Juan Vazquez Sanchez
ESP-7242
ESPAŅA 1:13  
983 7244 Jose Antonio Vegara Martinez
ESP-7244
ESPAŅA 1:19  
984 7252 Francisco Vera Castillo
ESP-7252
ESPAŅA 1:45  
985 7254 Francisco Vera Munoz
ESP-7254
ESPAŅA 1:45  
986 7257 Juan Antonio Verdugo Arevalo
ESP-7257
ESPAŅA 1:25  
987 7263 Jose Vigo Diaz
ESP-7263
ESPAŅA 1:29  
988 7265 Jose Adolfo Vilares Maceiras
ESP-7265
ESPAŅA 1:20  
989 7266 Juan Carlos Villalba Anaya
ESP-7266
ESPAŅA 1:42  
990 7271 Antonio Villar Moreno
ESP-7271
ESPAŅA 1:15  
991 7272 Laura Villar Palacios
ESP-7272
ESPAŅA 1:22  
992 7274 Eustaquio Vives
ESP-7274
ESPAŅA 1:45  
993 7278 Ricardo Yanez Garcia
ESP-7278
ESPAŅA 1:26  
994 7284 Regino Jesus Zamora
ESP-7284
ESPAŅA    
995 7287 Victor Zamorano Casillas
ESP-7287
ESPAŅA 1:20  
996 7291 Juan Salvador Zaragoza Romero
ESP-7291
ESPAŅA 2:45  
997 7294 Ralf Zinke
ESP-7294
ESPAŅA 1:32  
998 7336 Patricia D. Gomez
SRI-7336
SRI LANKA 1:49  
999 7442 Kjell Bjork
SWE-7442
SUECIA 1:41  
1000 7468 Christina Forslund
SWE-7468
SUECIA 2:10  
1001 7471 Dan Granlund
SWE-7471
SUECIA    
1002 7472 Inger Granlund (f)
SWE-7472
SUECIA 2:10  
1003 7476 Anders Hallberg
SWE-7476
SUECIA 1:19  
1004 7479 Britt Sara Maria Hellmark
SWE-7479
SUECIA 1:50  
1005 7486 Edith Hult
SWE-7486
SUECIA 1:50  
1006 7494 Patrik Karlsson
SWE-7494
SUECIA 1:23  
1007 7501 Anette Kroon
SWE-7501
SUECIA    
1008 7511 Goran Lindqvist
SWE-7511
SUECIA 1:25  
1009 7517 Anders Lundin
SWE-7517
SUECIA 1:50  
1010 7521 Karima Makrof
SWE-7521
SUECIA 1:27  
1011 7544 Per-Anders Ottersten
SWE-7544
SUECIA 1:25  
1012 7556 Karin Schoen
SWE-7556
SUECIA    
1013 7580 Henrik Westerlind (f)
SWE-7580
SUECIA 2:00  
1014 7595 Bruno Castrovinci
SUI-7595
SUIZA 1:39  
1015 7618 Giorgio Meneghetti
SUI-7618
SUIZA 1:40  
1016 7630 Anne-Catherine Vouilloz
SUI-7630
SUIZA 1:35  
1017 7645 Susannah Joefield
TRI-7645
TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO    
1018 7694 Lyudmyla Pushkina
UKR-7694
UCRANIA    
1019 7704 Tomilov Volodymyr
UKR-7704
UCRANIA    
1020 7706 Stanislav Yerko
UKR-7706
UCRANIA 1:37  
1021 7719 Bob Arnds
USA-7719
U.S.A. 1:47  
1022 7726 Darlene Backlund
USA-7726
U.S.A. 2:50  
1023 7770 Francis Burdett
USA-7770
U.S.A. 1:17  
1024 7778 Kay Carmines
USA-7778
U.S.A. 2:45  
1025 7810 Marie Michelle De Savigny
USA-7810
U.S.A. 2:13  
1026 7835 Mary Faria
USA-7835
U.S.A. 1:45  
1027 7839 Dale Flanders
USA-7839
U.S.A. 1:22  
1028 7855 Karen Gates
USA-7855
U.S.A. 2:10  
1029 7876 Lloyd Hansen
USA-7876
U.S.A. 1:32  
1030 7886 Jennifer Hegarty
USA-7886
U.S.A. 1:40  
1031 7888 Robert Hendrick (f)
USA-7888
U.S.A. 1:45  
1032 7916 Euleen Josiah-Tanner
USA-7916
U.S.A. 1:25  
1033 7923 Christine Kennedy
USA-7923
U.S.A. 1:28  
1034 7925 Daniel King
USA-7925
U.S.A. 1:34  
1035 7929 Tina Klein
USA-7929
U.S.A.    
1036 7960 Drue Mathies
USA-7960
U.S.A. 1:48  
1037 7975 George Melichar
USA-7975
U.S.A.    
1038 7991 Faith Morris
USA-7991
U.S.A. 2:30  
1039 8000 William Newsham
USA-8000
U.S.A. 1:32  
1040 8006 Makie Ohler
USA-8006
U.S.A.    
1041 8009 Alfredo Ortiz
USA-8009
U.S.A. 1:39  
1042 8041 Blake Roberson
USA-8041
U.S.A. 1:12  
1043 8057 Jay Satenstein
USA-8057
U.S.A.    
1044 8069 Al Shook (f)
USA-8069
U.S.A.    
1045 8126 Jill Vollweiler
USA-8126
U.S.A. 1:35  
1046 8165 Rosario Grove
URU-8165
URUGUAY 1:53  
1047 8168 Pedro Hernandez
URU-8168
URUGUAY 1:41  
1048 8175 Jorge Pereyra
URU-8175
URUGUAY    
1049 9158 Sara Gutierrez
COL-1178
COLOMBIA 1:54  
1050 9168 Fco Jose Munoz
ESP-6686
ESPAŅA 1:40  
Join Half Marathon Men & Women Final (16 September) 09:00