START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 27 Messaoud Hocine
ALG-27
ARGELIA    
2 46 Leonardo Sebastian Alvarez
ARG-46
ARGENTINA    
3 57 Ramon Rosendo Barroso
ARG-57
ARGENTINA    
4 77 Daniel Andres Castro
ARG-77
ARGENTINA    
5 112 Juan Carlos Elgueta
ARG-112
ARGENTINA    
6 132 Enzo Dario Gauna
ARG-132
ARGENTINA    
7 142 Javier Ramon Gonzalez
ARG-142
ARGENTINA    
8 240 Ramon Dolores Sosa
ARG-240
ARGENTINA    
9 259 Juan Ramon Veron
ARG-259
ARGENTINA    
10 334 Dennis Fitzgerald
AUS-334
AUSTRALIA    
11 502 Jakub Bossowski
AUT-502
AUSTRIA    
12 557 Henadzi Zhauronak
BLR-557
BIELORUSIA    
13 621 Jonas Roels
BEL-621
BELGICA    
14 777 Roland Nsiage Nyame
CMR-777
CAMERUN    
15 850 Russell Fordham
CAN-850
CANADA    
16 858 Mirco Graenert
CAN-858
CANADA    
17 956 Richard Avalos
CHI-956
CHILE    
18 1021 Gonzalo Antonio Julio Parra
CHI-1021
CHILE    
19 1082 Pablo Verdugo
CHI-1082
CHILE    
20 1150 Alejandro Cifuentes Abril
COL-1150
COLOMBIA    
21 1152 Diego Alberto Colorado Agudelo
COL-1152
COLOMBIA    
22 1208 Juan Fernando Ochoa Vergara
COL-1208
COLOMBIA    
23 1230 Cesar Asdrubal Salazar Bermudez
COL-1230
COLOMBIA    
24 1235 Juan Bautista Solano Diaz
COL-1235
COLOMBIA    
25 1269 Jose Jaris Mora Rosales
CRC-1269
COSTA RICA    
26 1297 Jiri Brychta
CZE-1297
REPUBLICA CHECA    
27 1337 Jiri Marek
CZE-1337
REPUBLICA CHECA    
28 1340 Jiri Mirejovsky
CZE-1340
REPUBLICA CHECA    
29 1449 Carlos Augusto Bonilla Castillo
DOM-1449
REPUBLICA DOMINICANA    
30 1481 Oscar Demetrio Shigue Velepucha
ECU-1481
ECUADOR    
31 1486 Oscar Enrique Gutierrez Rivera
ESA-1486
EL SALVADOR    
32 1587 Mikkel Knif
FIN-1587
FINLANDIA    
33 1785 Philippe Briais
FRA-1785
FRANCIA    
34 2244 Enrico Ebert
GER-2244
ALEMANIA    
35 2409 Sebastian Keybe
GER-2409
ALEMANIA    
36 2481 Yves Lobel
GER-2481
ALEMANIA    
37 2743 Heiko Wilmes
GER-2743
ALEMANIA    
38 2777 Stephen Allan
GBR-2777
GRAN BRETAŅA    
39 2787 Scott Armstrong
GBR-2787
GRAN BRETAŅA    
40 2797 Simon Baines
GBR-2797
GRAN BRETAŅA    
41 2872 Justin Carter
GBR-2872
GRAN BRETAŅA    
42 2899 Steve Cooper
GBR-2899
GRAN BRETAŅA    
43 2906 Martin Cox
GBR-2906
GRAN BRETAŅA    
44 2973 Jozsef Zoltan Farkas
GBR-2973
GRAN BRETAŅA    
45 3017 Brendon Gilbert
GBR-3017
GRAN BRETAŅA    
46 3550 Csaba Bognar
HUN-3550
HUNGRIA    
47 3795 Brian Bruton
IRL-3795
IRLANDA    
48 3825 Ian Egan
IRL-3825
IRLANDA    
49 3837 Stephen Hunter
IRL-3837
IRLANDA    
50 3842 Ronan Kearns
IRL-3842
IRLANDA    
51 3872 Sean McDermott
IRL-3872
IRLANDA    
52 3875 Sean McGrath
IRL-3875
IRLANDA    
53 3912 Tim Twomey
IRL-3912
IRLANDA    
54 4233 Francesco Tedeschi
ITA-4233
ITALIA    
55 4242 Robin Trapletti
ITA-4242
ITALIA    
56 4258 Pelmayo Leopold Toure
CIV-4258
COSTA DE MARFIL    
57 4366 Peter Bii
KEN-4366
KENIA    
58 4382 David Langat
KEN-4382
KENIA    
59 4392 Julius Rotich
KEN-4392
KENIA    
60 4584 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Becerra
MEX-4584
MEXICO    
61 4604 Leonardo Martinez
MEX-4604
MEXICO    
62 4631 Angel Everardo Preciado Alvarado
MEX-4631
MEXICO    
63 4674 Sahadev Byanjankar
NEP-4674
NEPAL    
64 4681 Jaya Ram Khadka
NEP-4681
NEPAL    
65 4687 Ramesh Maharjan
NEP-4687
NEPAL    
66 4947 Kristian Nedregard
NOR-4947
NORUEGA    
67 5010 Andres Huanca Calizaya
PER-5010
PERU    
68 5068 Robert Celinski
POL-5068
POLONIA    
69 5183 Luis Brito
POR-5183
PORTUGAL    
70 5200 Antonio Costa
POR-5200
PORTUGAL    
71 5215 Davide Figueiredo
POR-5215
PORTUGAL    
72 5237 Jorge Marcelino
POR-5237
PORTUGAL    
73 5301 Raymond Cortez
PUR-5301
PUERTO RICO    
74 5465 Norman Modise
RSA-5465
SUDAFRICA    
75 5528 Jose Antonio Alcaraz Perez
ESP-5528
ESPAŅA    
76 5565 Francesc Amarillo Fernandez
ESP-5565
ESPAŅA    
77 5568 Javier Andrade Chacon
ESP-5568
ESPAŅA    
78 5588 Antonio Arce Franco
ESP-5588
ESPAŅA    
79 5621 Francisco Azcarate
ESP-5621
ESPAŅA    
80 5651 Abel Barros Gonzalez
ESP-5651
ESPAŅA    
81 5672 Jordi Beltran Bascon
ESP-5672
ESPAŅA    
82 5692 Jose Luis Blanco Quevedo
ESP-5692
ESPAŅA    
83 5810 Francisco Castellano Torrico
ESP-5810
ESPAŅA    
84 5852 Jose Luis Conesa Jimenez
ESP-5852
ESPAŅA    
85 5872 Pedro Rafael Cotos Moya
ESP-5872
ESPAŅA    
86 5910 Santiago De La Fuente Martin
ESP-5910
ESPAŅA    
87 5915 Manuel Miguel de la Rosa Yanes
ESP-5915
ESPAŅA    
88 5947 Jose David Diaz Bernal
ESP-5947
ESPAŅA    
89 5948 Javier Diaz Carretero
ESP-5948
ESPAŅA    
90 5978 Francisco Javier Donato Rosendo
ESP-5978
ESPAŅA    
91 5990 Ali El Fghir Jiaf
ESP-5990
ESPAŅA    
92 6097 Cristobal Galera
ESP-6097
ESPAŅA    
93 6103 Higinio Gallego Pavon
ESP-6103
ESPAŅA    
94 6143 Jose Miguel Garcia Fernandez
ESP-6143
ESPAŅA    
95 6152 Orlando Garcia Gil
ESP-6152
ESPAŅA    
96 6181 Jaime Garcia Trujillo
ESP-6181
ESPAŅA    
97 6223 Juan Manuel Gomez Marin
ESP-6223
ESPAŅA    
98 6239 Javier Gonzalez
ESP-6239
ESPAŅA    
99 6285 Rafael Grau Sanchez
ESP-6285
ESPAŅA    
100 6317 Alfonso Hernandez Alvarez
ESP-6317
ESPAŅA    
101 6362 Luis Miguel Izquierdo Garcia
ESP-6362
ESPAŅA    
102 6363 Francisco Javier Jaen Moreno
ESP-6363
ESPAŅA    
103 6402 Diego Latorre Sanchez
ESP-6402
ESPAŅA    
104 6410 Luis Enrique Lerida Sanchez
ESP-6410
ESPAŅA    
105 6471 Carlos Andres Lucas Cantero
ESP-6471
ESPAŅA    
106 6476 Jesus Lungaran
ESP-6476
ESPAŅA    
107 6533 Francisco Javier Martinez Fernandez
ESP-6543
ESPAŅA    
108 6565 Fernando Martinez Ucero
ESP-6565
ESPAŅA    
109 6604 Laureano Mesa Luque
ESP-6604
ESPAŅA    
110 6622 Mario Molina Salas
ESP-6622
ESPAŅA    
111 6638 Francisco Mora Garcia-Mora
ESP-6638
ESPAŅA    
112 6661 David Moreno Bazan
ESP-6661
ESPAŅA    
113 6690 Francisco Munoz Cabello
ESP-6690
ESPAŅA    
114 6733 Jose David Ocana Romero
ESP-6733
ESPAŅA    
115 6796 Albert Pascual Albareda
ESP-6796
ESPAŅA    
116 6799 Javier Pastor
ESP-6799
ESPAŅA    
117 6854 Jose Ignacio Perez Lago
ESP-6854
ESPAŅA    
118 6865 Ayoze Perez Tejera
ESP-6865
ESPAŅA    
119 6933 Ildefonso Regalon
ESP-6933
ESPAŅA    
120 6958 Benjamin Rivera Gonzalez
ESP-6958
ESPAŅA    
121 6977 Pedro Rodriguez Bogarra
ESP-6977
ESPAŅA    
122 6985 Alejandro Carlos Rodriguez Godoy
ESP-6985
ESPAŅA    
123 7024 Juan Romero Luque
ESP-7024
ESPAŅA    
124 7073 Juan Jose Salinero Martin
ESP-7073
ESPAŅA    
125 7119 Toni Santisteban Roncero
ESP-7119
ESPAŅA    
126 7136 Cristian Segovia Alvarez
ESP-7136
ESPAŅA    
127 7150 Jose Serra
ESP-7150
ESPAŅA    
128 7198 Luis Miguel Torreglosa Gonzalez
ESP-7198
ESPAŅA    
129 7202 Salvador Torres Herrera
ESP-7202
ESPAŅA    
130 7212 Jose Antonio Urbaneja Carrasco
ESP-7212
ESPAŅA    
131 7240 Miguel Angel Vazquez Garcia
ESP-7240
ESPAŅA    
132 7243 Pedro Vega
ESP-7243
ESPAŅA    
133 7251 Miguel Velo Estevez
ESP-7251
ESPAŅA    
134 7256 Juan Jose Verdugo
ESP-7256
ESPAŅA    
135 7507 Martin Larsson
SWE-7507
SUECIA    
136 8176 Alejandro Daniel Pontet Barreto
URU-8176
URUGUAY    
137 9162 Julio Melgarejo Perez
MEX-4608
MEXICO    
8km Join Cross Country M35 to M45 Final (05 September) 13:30