START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 66 Horacio Daniel Bernasconi
ARG-66
ARGENTINA    
2 76 Alberto Ruben Castro
ARG-76
ARGENTINA    
3 110 Juan Carlos Drews
ARG-110
ARGENTINA    
4 140 Omar Armando Gomez
ARG-140
ARGENTINA    
5 150 Floreal Iturburu
ARG-150
ARGENTINA    
6 167 Ernesto Eduardo Marina
ARG-167
ARGENTINA    
7 168 Fernando Marron
ARG-168
ARGENTINA    
8 180 Hugo Antonio Michia
ARG-180
ARGENTINA    
9 182 Jose Luis Mira
ARG-182
ARGENTINA    
10 200 Sergio Marcelo Paneiva
ARG-200
ARGENTINA    
11 204 Marcelo Oscar Pereyra
ARG-204
ARGENTINA    
12 237 Juan Adolfo Serraino
ARG-237
ARGENTINA    
13 343 Bruce Graham
AUS-343
AUSTRALIA    
14 360 Gregory Philip Hogan
AUS-360
AUSTRALIA    
15 371 Rob Italia
AUS-371
AUSTRALIA    
16 550 Ihar Dolbik
BLR-550
BELARUS    
17 585 Nick De Paemelaere
BEL-585
BELGIUM    
18 605 Jean-Francois Leemans
BEL-605
BELGIUM    
19 645 Eric Wozny
BEL-645
BELGIUM    
20 646 Emeterio Alcon Jimenez
BOL-646
BOLIVIA    
21 664 Gregorio Miranda Pantoja
BOL-664
BOLIVIA    
22 696 Benedito Donizetti Gomes
BRA-696
BRAZIL    
23 706 Jose Luiz Teixeira
BRA-706
BRAZIL    
24 722 Edvaldo Pereira de Souza
BRA-722
BRAZIL    
25 729 Jesuino Santos
BRA-729
BRAZIL    
26 735 Adelmo Silva
BRA-735
BRAZIL    
27 843 Walter Faion
CAN-843
CANADA    
28 1002 Eduardo Antonio Gallegos Ortiz
CHI-1002
CHILE    
29 1062 Marcelo Ulises Soto Grandon
CHI-1062
CHILE    
30 1071 Eduardo Juan Tapia Morales
CHI-1071
CHILE    
31 1133 Rene Vicente Amaya Barrios
COL-1133
COLOMBIA    
32 1140 Jairo Beltran Alfonso
COL-1140
COLOMBIA    
33 1218 Jose Domingo Pena Puerta
COL-1218
COLOMBIA    
34 1222 Angel Maria Rincon Silva
COL-1222
COLOMBIA    
35 1236 Eduardo Suarez Salgado
COL-1236
COLOMBIA    
36 1472 Jose Antonio Lopez Villarreal
ECU-1472
ECUADOR    
37 1570 Jouni Jurmu
FIN-1570
FINLAND    
38 1806 Alain Chancel
FRA-1806
FRANCE    
39 1911 Remi Graf
FRA-1911
FRANCE    
40 2363 Reinmund Hobmaier
GER-2363
GERMANY    
41 2511 Miguel Molero-Eichwein
GER-2511
GERMANY    
42 2587 Robert Rohregger
GER-2587
GERMANY    
43 2622 Karsten Schmidt-Schoormann
GER-2622
GERMANY    
44 2728 Frank Weisgerber
GER-2728
GERMANY    
45 2866 Jonathan Burrell
GBR-2866
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
46 2945 Steven Doxey
GBR-2945
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
47 2986 Paul Flynn
GBR-2986
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
48 3045 Benjamin Hands
GBR-3045
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
49 3143 Simon Le Mare
GBR-3143
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
50 3175 Nick Martin
GBR-3175
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
51 3244 Colin Oxlade
GBR-3244
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
52 3251 Simon Pannell
GBR-3251
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
53 3302 Alan Roberts
GBR-3302
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
54 3307 Steve Roberts
GBR-3307
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
55 3381 Paul Thompson
GBR-3381
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
56 3399 Mike Trees
GBR-3399
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
57 3457 Alec Woods
GBR-3457
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
58 3458 Guy Woods
GBR-3458
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
59 3468 Philip York
GBR-3468
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
60 3516 Victor Navas
GUA-3516
GUATEMALA    
61 3605 Mohan Singh Arya
IND-3605
INDIA    
62 3805 Michael Cornyn
IRL-3805
IRELAND    
63 4375 Robert Kimutai
KEN-4375
KENYA    
64 4398 Paul Yego
KEN-4398
KENYA    
65 4601 Eulogio Luna
MEX-4601
MEXICO    
66 4670 Elarbi Khattabi
mar-70
MOROCCO    
67 4722 Jan Groot
NED-4722
NETHERLANDS    
68 4865 Peter Stevens
NZL-4865
NEW ZEALAND    
69 4875 Michael Wray
NZL-4875
NEW ZEALAND    
70 4989 Victor Ramon Fernandez Rodriguez
PAR-4989
PARAGUAY    
71 5023 Lorenzo Reinaldo Ochoa Cilvestre
PER-5023
PERU    
72 5076 Marek Dziegielewski
POL-5076
POLAND    
73 5139 Jan Rybarczyk
POL-5139
POLAND    
74 5178 Domingos Barros
POR-5178
PORTUGAL    
75 5216 Joaquim Figueiredo
POR-5216
PORTUGAL    
76 5222 Pedro Gerardo
POR-5222
PORTUGAL    
77 5243 Antonio Monteiro
POR-5243
PORTUGAL    
78 5253 Americo Pereira
POR-5253
PORTUGAL    
79 5256 Joao Pereira
POR-5256
PORTUGAL    
80 5264 Carlos Ribeiro
POR-5264
PORTUGAL    
81 5289 Joao Veiga
POR-5289
PORTUGAL    
82 5325 Anthony Ruiz
PUR-5325
PUERTO RICO    
83 5471 Tobias Lewis Philander
RSA-5471
SOUTH AFRICA    
84 5484 Willem Smit
RSA-5484
SOUTH AFRICA    
85 5516 Diego Aguilar Villegas
ESP-5516
SPAIN    
86 5617 Sancho Ayala Abad
ESP-5617
SPAIN    
87 5618 Alvaro Ayala Aguirre
ESP-5618
SPAIN    
88 5636 Juan Jose Barbera Casillas
ESP-5636
SPAIN    
89 5694 Juan Carlos Bo Morilla
ESP-5694
SPAIN    
90 5742 Hector Calvo Gonzalez
ESP-5742
SPAIN    
91 5794 Antonio Carvajal Fernandez
ESP-5794
SPAIN    
92 5850 Rafael Comino Rios
ESP-5850
SPAIN    
93 5936 Jose Manuel Delgado
ESP-5936
SPAIN    
94 5949 Justo Angel Diaz Cespedes
ESP-5949
SPAIN    
95 5973 Manuel Dominguez Duran
ESP-5973
SPAIN    
96 6003 Jose Espanol Gascon
ESP-6003
SPAIN    
97 6004 Manuel Esparraga Molero
ESP-6004
SPAIN    
98 6013 Francisco W. Esteban Piquero
ESP-6013
SPAIN    
99 6187 Jose Francisco Garrido Duran
ESP-6187
SPAIN    
100 6230 Joaquin Gomez Velazquez
ESP-6230
SPAIN    
101 6361 Jose Antonio Isla Hernandez
ESP-6361
SPAIN    
102 6379 Manuel Jimenez Ruiz de Elvira
ESP-6379
SPAIN    
103 6430 Silvino Lopez
ESP-6430
SPAIN    
104 6448 Manuel Lopez Mendez
ESP-6448
SPAIN    
105 6495 Jordi March March
ESP-6495
SPAIN    
106 6507 Fernando Marina
ESP-6507
SPAIN    
107 6526 Carlos Martin Noya
ESP-6526
SPAIN    
108 6563 Manuel Martinez Rubio
ESP-6563
SPAIN    
109 6620 Agustin Molina Garcia
ESP-6620
SPAIN    
110 6649 Jose Antonio Morales Robles
ESP-6649
SPAIN    
111 6666 Juan Jose Moreno Fernandez
ESP-6666
SPAIN    
112 6760 Bernardo Ortiz Fernandez
ESP-6760
SPAIN    
113 6787 Manuel Parejo Macho
ESP-6787
SPAIN    
114 6926 Jose Antonio Ramirez Ramirez
ESP-6926
SPAIN    
115 6936 Joan Carles Repullo Roldan
ESP-6936
SPAIN    
116 6995 Manuel Rodriguez Montero
ESP-6995
SPAIN    
117 7126 Juan Pedro Sanz Coca
ESP-7126
SPAIN    
118 7147 Claudio Sepulveda Lopez
ESP-7147
SPAIN    
119 7242 Juan Vazquez Sanchez
ESP-7242
SPAIN    
120 7253 Francisco Javier Vera Martin
ESP-7253
SPAIN    
121 7341 Chandana Premalal Hathurusinghe Arachchige Don
SRI-7341
SRI LANKA    
122 7435 Olav Baeckstrom
SWE-7435
SWEDEN    
123 7455 Anders Dahl
SWE-7455
SWEDEN    
124 7494 Patrik Karlsson
SWE-7494
SWEDEN    
125 7656 Adel Ben Yadder
TUN-7656
TUNISIA    
126 7661 Mourad Jemaa
TUN-7661
TUNISIA    
127 7663 Chokri Mazlout
TUN-7663
TUNISIA    
128 7666 Mohamed Ali Sbai
TUN-7666
TUNISIA    
129 7719 Bob Arnds
USA-7719
UNITED STATES    
130 7787 Mark Cleary
USA-7787
UNITED STATES    
131 7838 Neil Fitzgerald
USA-7838
UNITED STATES    
132 7925 Daniel King
USA-7925
UNITED STATES    
133 7947 Bruce Logan
USA-7947
UNITED STATES    
134 7971 Michael McManus
USA-7971
UNITED STATES    
135 8009 Alfredo Ortiz
USA-8009
UNITED STATES    
136 8169 Alvaro Ibarra Guisolfo
URU-8169
URUGUAY    
8km Join Cross Country M50-M55 Final (05 September) 12:40