START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 48 Alfredo Oscar Andrade
ARG-48
ARGENTINA    
2 82 Eduardo Cepeda
ARG-82
ARGENTINA    
3 118 Jorge Eduardo Farina
ARG-118
ARGENTINA    
4 127 Carlos Alberto Gallardo Salinas
ARG-127
ARGENTINA    
5 161 Jose Luis Losada
ARG-161
ARGENTINA    
6 171 Juan Carlos Martinez
ARG-171
ARGENTINA    
7 199 Francisco Ruben Ortiz
ARG-199
ARGENTINA    
8 206 Erminio Prafil
ARG-206
ARGENTINA    
9 239 Gervasio Sosa
ARG-239
ARGENTINA    
10 278 Yassine Belaabed
AUS-278
AUSTRALIA    
11 294 Jose Carvalho
AUS-294
AUSTRALIA    
12 329 Bjorn Dybdahl
AUS-329
AUSTRALIA    
13 413 Sydney Parke
AUS-413
AUSTRALIA    
14 422 Giovanni Puglisi
AUS-422
AUSTRALIA    
15 424 Mark Purvis
AUS-424
AUSTRALIA    
16 435 Ron Schwebel
AUS-435
AUSTRALIA    
17 487 Dennis Williams
AUS-487
AUSTRALIA    
18 494 Dennis Wylie
AUS-494
AUSTRALIA    
19 672 Eusebio Rojas Huayta
BOL-672
BOLIVIA    
20 707 Manoel Luiz Teixeira
BRA-707
BRAZIL    
21 809 Rejean Bourgouin
CAN-809
CANADA    
22 817 Wayne Chee
CAN-817
CANADA    
23 821 John Clarke
CAN-821
CANADA    
24 948 Victor Manuel Alarcon Santander
CHI-948
CHILE    
25 971 Hector Alejandro Carbonell
CHI-971
CHILE    
26 991 Omar Elias Fahuas Pozo
CHI-991
CHILE    
27 1100 Hongqi Song
CHN-1100
CHINA    
28 1146 Leon Dario Castaneda Urrego
COL-1146
COLOMBIA    
29 1219 Jose Ramirez
COL-1219
COLOMBIA    
30 1255 Gerardo Calderon Valverde
CRC-1255
COSTA RICA    
31 1264 Pablo Machado Machado
CRC-1264
COSTA RICA    
32 1266 Edgar Nelson Matamoros Vindas
CRC-1266
COSTA RICA    
33 1272 Luis Fernando Retana Gamboa
CRC-1272
COSTA RICA    
34 1276 Jose Abel Rojas Castillo
CRC-1276
COSTA RICA    
35 1279 Carlos Salazar Ortiz
CRC-1279
COSTA RICA    
36 1281 Wilber Sequeira Vindas
CRC-1281
COSTA RICA    
37 1397 Esben Elbaek
DEN-1397
DENMARK    
38 1562 Veijo Jaaskelainen
FIN-1562
FINLAND    
39 1576 Heimo Karkkainen
FIN-1576
FINLAND    
40 1579 Jukka Kauppila
FIN-1579
FINLAND    
41 1658 Jouko Rannanpaa
FIN-1658
FINLAND    
42 1708 Matti Tennila
FIN-1708
FINLAND    
43 1903 Christian Gimenez
FRA-1903
FRANCE    
44 2118 Jean Thomas
FRA-2118
FRANCE    
45 2273 Guenter Fuhrmann
GER-2273
GERMANY    
46 2349 Klaus-Peter-Emil Hertel
GER-2349
GERMANY    
47 2354 Rolf Hesselmann
GER-2354
GERMANY    
48 2371 Michael Holtkotter
GER-2371
GERMANY    
49 2711 Manfred Vollmer
GER-2711
GERMANY    
50 2744 Alois Wimmer
GER-2744
GERMANY    
51 2791 Bob Atkinson
GBR-2791
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
52 2919 Stephen Davies
GBR-2919
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
53 2932 Kevin Dillon
GBR-2932
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
54 2939 William Doidge
GBR-2939
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
55 3081 Nick Holliday
GBR-3081
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
56 3104 Archie Jenkins
GBR-3104
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
57 3108 Donald Johnson
GBR-3108
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
58 3222 Andrew Murray
GBR-3222
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
59 3228 Alan Newman
GBR-3228
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
60 3240 Terry O'Neill
GBR-3240
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
61 3245 David Oxland
GBR-3245
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
62 3269 Fred Pidgeon
GBR-3269
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
63 3282 David Proffitt
GBR-3282
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
64 3324 Rob Sargent
GBR-3324
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
65 3361 Derek Stewart
GBR-3361
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
66 3408 Tom Ulliott
GBR-3408
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
67 3428 Graham Webster
GBR-3428
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
68 3826 Paul Elliott
IRL-3826
IRELAND    
69 3978 Mario Canino
ITA-3978
ITALY    
70 4021 Rolando Di Marco
ITA-4021
ITALY    
71 4138 Silvio Omodeo
ITA-4138
ITALY    
72 4147 Uliviero Pancelli
ITA-4147
ITALY    
73 4514 Justin Gloden
LUX-4514
LUXEMBOURG    
74 4622 Crisanto Gabino Ordonez
MEX-4622
MEXICO    
75 4807 Ron van Megen
NED-4807
NETHERLANDS    
76 4826 Geoff Anderson
NZL-4826
NEW ZEALAND    
77 4847 Gareth Jess
NZL-4847
NEW ZEALAND    
78 4853 Graeme Lear
NZL-4853
NEW ZEALAND    
79 4858 Alastair Prangnell
NZL-4858
NEW ZEALAND    
80 4859 Tony Price
NZL-4859
NEW ZEALAND    
81 4864 Peter Sparks
NZL-4864
NEW ZEALAND    
82 4949 Harald Nygaard
NOR-4949
NORWAY    
83 4975 Oystein Syversen
NOR-4975
NORWAY    
84 5075 Ryszard Dryps
POL-5075
POLAND    
85 5111 Stanislaw Lancucki
POL-5111
POLAND    
86 5117 Andrzej Maciol
POL-5117
POLAND    
87 5137 Jerzy Roslowicz
POL-5137
POLAND    
88 5193 Fernando Chamusca
POR-5193
PORTUGAL    
89 5194 Alvaro Coelho
POR-5194
PORTUGAL    
90 5257 Licinio Pereira
POR-5257
PORTUGAL    
91 5259 Jose Picarra
POR-5259
PORTUGAL    
92 5345 Vasile Harjoc
ROU-5345
ROMANIA    
93 5535 Luismiguel Almagro Cantudo
ESP-5535
SPAIN    
94 5559 Santiago Alvarez Redondo
ESP-5559
SPAIN    
95 5581 Francisco Aragon Munoz
ESP-5581
SPAIN    
96 5721 Pastor Caballero Exposito
ESP-5721
SPAIN    
97 5782 Enrique Carmona Herrerias
ESP-5782
SPAIN    
98 5958 Francisco Diaz Plata
ESP-5958
SPAIN    
99 5985 Obdulio Oscar Duarte Torales
ESP-5985
SPAIN    
100 6029 Ricardo Felipe Mayo
ESP-6029
SPAIN    
101 6061 Luis Ramon Fernandez Suarez
ESP-6061
SPAIN    
102 6241 Salvador Gonzalez
ESP-6241
SPAIN    
103 6266 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Molina
ESP-6266
SPAIN    
104 6299 Jose Gutierrez Alarcon
ESP-6299
SPAIN    
105 6316 Tomas Hernandez
ESP-6316
SPAIN    
106 6319 Marcial Hernandez Avero
ESP-6319
SPAIN    
107 6397 Manuel Lara
ESP-6397
SPAIN    
108 6406 Emilio Lentini
ESP-6406
SPAIN    
109 6540 Jose Luis Martinez Catalan
ESP-6540
SPAIN    
110 6606 Joaquin Mesas Esteso
ESP-6606
SPAIN    
111 6640 Isidro Moragas Recasens
ESP-6640
SPAIN    
112 6710 Miguel Angel Navarro Bonilla
ESP-6710
SPAIN    
113 6736 Jose Manuel Ojeda Garcia
ESP-6736
SPAIN    
114 6752 Miguel Angel Ortega
ESP-6752
SPAIN    
115 6759 Miguel Ortiz de Guinea Arguelles
ESP-6759
SPAIN    
116 7066 Gregorio Saiz
ESP-7066
SPAIN    
117 7172 Federico Edmundo Sotomayor Cabrera
ESP-7172
SPAIN    
118 7257 Juan Antonio Verdugo Arevalo
ESP-7257
SPAIN    
119 7284 Regino Jesus Zamora
ESP-7284
SPAIN    
120 7433 Tore Axelsson
SWE-7433
SWEDEN    
121 7478 Nils-Goran Hasselkvist
SWE-7478
SWEDEN    
122 7569 Jorgen Thorsell
SWE-7569
SWEDEN    
123 7627 Abdelhafid Seghrouchni
SUI-7627
SWITZERLAND    
124 7659 Hassen Fannia
TUN-7659
TUNISIA    
125 7704 Tomilov Volodymyr
UKR-7704
UKRAINE    
126 7995 Charlie Muse
USA-7995
UNITED STATES    
127 8098 Terry Sullivan
USA-8098
UNITED STATES    
8km Join Cross Country M60-M65 Final (05 September) 11:50